CISM relay
FIN, Lappeenranta, 2005-06-15

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.1 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Norway NOR2:01:57 1Aamodt Bent Olav41:31 (  1)41:31 (  1)
2Skogedal Pål41:25 (  5)1:22:56 (  2)
3Bjørnsgaard Bernt39:01 (  1)2:01:57 (  1)
2
Lithuania LTU2:03:26 1Ambrazas Svajūnas42:05 (  3)42:05 (  3)
2Sadeckas Darius41:23 (  4)1:23:28 (  4)
3Krėpšta Simonas39:58 (  3)2:03:26 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:03:38 1Müller Andreas42:24 (  5)42:24 (  5)
2Hubmann Daniel40:22 (  2)1:22:46 (  1)
3Merz Matthias40:52 (  5)2:03:38 (  3)
4
Russia RUS2:03:43 1Efimov Roman44:35 (10)44:35 (10)
2Novikov Leonid38:50 (  1)1:23:25 (  3)
3Fadeev Evgeni40:18 (  4)2:03:43 (  4)
5
Estonia EST2:08:02 1Ottesson Rene44:32 (  9)44:32 (  9)
2Nõmm Marek43:43 (10)1:28:15 (  7)
3Kärner Olle39:47 (  2)2:08:02 (  5)
6
Latvia LAT2:09:12 1Krūmiņš Jānis42:14 (  4)42:14 (  4)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš41:14 (  3)1:23:28 (  4)
3Zērnis Oskars45:44 (12)2:09:12 (  6)
7
Finland FIN2:11:30 1Turtinen Raimo44:17 (  6)44:17 (  6)
2Torpo Lasse43:11 (  8)1:27:28 (  6)
3Nousiainen Heikki44:02 (11)2:11:30 (  7)
8
Sweden SWE2:12:13 1Nikolausson Andreas44:48 (11)44:48 (11)
2Svärd Oskar43:34 (  9)1:28:22 (  9)
3Håkansson Johan43:51 (10)2:12:13 (  8)
9
Poland POL2:12:51 1Woźniak Sławomir47:33 (16)47:33 (16)
2Porzycz Janusz43:02 (  7)1:30:35 (11)
3Banach Robert42:16 (  8)2:12:51 (  9)
10
Austria AUT2:13:07 1Stroi Michael45:19 (12)45:19 (12)
2Lang Markus45:53 (15)1:31:12 (12)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot41:55 (  7)2:13:07 (10)
11
Russia RUS2:15:41 1Shcherbakov Alexandr44:29 (  8)44:29 (  8)
2Bortnik Alexei43:47 (11)1:28:16 (  8)
3Khramov Andrey47:25 (14)2:15:41 (11)
12
Norway NOR2:18:15 1Nybråten Jim Øystein46:22 (13)46:22 (13)
2Stokseth Øyvind48:53 (20)1:35:15 (17)
3Lucasen Håvard43:00 (  9)2:18:15 (12)
13
Ukraine UKR2:18:41 1Shtelmakh Maksym51:40 (23)51:40 (23)
2Gavrilenko Vitali45:11 (12)1:36:51 (18)
3Mukhidinov Viacheslav41:50 (  6)2:18:41 (13)
14
France FRA2:20:54 1Page Philippe48:03 (18)48:03 (18)
2Parzych Jean Michel45:44 (14)1:33:47 (14)
3Erdinger Fabrice47:07 (13)2:20:54 (14)
15
Denmark DEN2:21:38 1Bøstrup Anders48:00 (17)48:00 (17)
2Jensen Thomas Greve42:33 (  6)1:30:33 (10)
3Staugaard Ulrik51:05 (17)2:21:38 (15)
16
Italy ITA2:23:46 1Tavernaro Michele42:00 (  2)42:00 (  2)
2Rigoni Carlo49:23 (22)1:31:23 (13)
3Pagliari Daniele52:23 (20)2:23:46 (16)
17
Latvia LAT2:26:39 1Veģeris Ģirts47:31 (15)47:31 (15)
2Liniņš Ģirts47:05 (18)1:34:36 (16)
3Kārkliņš Kaspars52:03 (19)2:26:39 (17)
18
Poland POL2:27:48 1Krafczyk Rafał49:23 (21)49:23 (21)
2Richert Marcin50:35 (23)1:39:58 (21)
3Nowak Jacek47:50 (15)2:27:48 (18)
19
Sweden SWE2:31:20 1Ericsson Ingemar49:36 (22)49:36 (22)
2Pihel Mikael Orjan47:16 (19)1:36:52 (19)
3Jacobsson Lars54:28 (22)2:31:20 (19)
20
Estonia EST2:34:00 1Kraas Andreas55:05 (31)55:05 (31)
2Eensaar Rain45:23 (13)1:40:28 (22)
3Hiie Armo53:32 (21)2:34:00 (20)
21
Austria AUT2:36:19 1Binder Martin55:55 (32)55:55 (32)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre49:02 (21)1:44:57 (24)
3Pongratz Martin51:22 (18)2:36:19 (21)
22
France FRA2:37:01 1Bousser Sébastien46:46 (14)46:46 (14)
2Gouy Rudy53:06 (26)1:39:52 (20)
3Parzych Frédéric57:09 (25)2:37:01 (22)
23
Bulgaria BUL2:43:54 1Dimitrov Nikolai58:54 (35)58:54 (35)
2Iliev Lachezar57:03 (29)1:55:57 (30)
3Nikolov Kiril47:57 (16)2:43:54 (23)
24
Belgium BEL2:45:18 1Delobel Bart51:47 (24)51:47 (24)
2Schrans Nico54:35 (27)1:46:22 (25)
3Goossens Paul58:56 (27)2:45:18 (24)
25
Turkey TUR2:47:27 1Özdemir Fatih54:18 (27)54:18 (27)
2Balaban Irfan56:07 (28)1:50:25 (28)
3Kendüzler Ismail57:02 (24)2:47:27 (25)
26
Brazil BRA2:49:44 1Steffler Gilmar56:39 (33)56:39 (33)
2Kumiechick Augustinho52:03 (25)1:48:42 (26)
3Franco Joao Manoel1:01:02 (30)2:49:44 (26)
27
Denmark DEN2:53:47 1Ditlevsen Martin Sovang54:45 (28)54:45 (28)
2Svensen Jørn58:13 (31)1:52:58 (29)
3Mose Jensen Jes1:00:49 (29)2:53:47 (27)
28
Lithuania LTU2:54:22 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas56:48 (34)56:48 (34)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas45:53 (15)1:42:41 (23)
3Morkūnas Dainius1:11:41 (35)2:54:22 (28)
29
Spain ESP2:58:41 1Lopez Lopez Antonio52:40 (25)52:40 (25)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:06:44 (39)1:59:24 (33)
3Expósito Pelado Raul59:17 (28)2:58:41 (29)
30
Netherlands NED3:09:10 1Mooiman Gerard1:02:25 (38)1:02:25 (38)
2Smulders Marco1:03:12 (35)2:05:37 (35)
3Roos Clemens1:03:33 (32)3:09:10 (30)
31
Spain ESP3:10:41 1Micol Gallego Alfredo1:04:47 (41)1:04:47 (41)
2León Estevez Matias Hipólito1:04:14 (36)2:09:01 (38)
3Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro1:01:40 (31)3:10:41 (31)
32
Croatia CRO3:11:36 1Šafran Silvio1:08:21 (43)1:08:21 (43)
2Miljković Damir58:04 (30)2:06:25 (37)
3Crljenica Branko1:05:11 (33)3:11:36 (32)
33
Romania ROU3:21:14 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius1:04:48 (42)1:04:48 (42)
2Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel1:00:56 (34)2:05:44 (36)
3Popa Vasile Ciprian1:15:30 (36)3:21:14 (33)
34
Turkey TUR3:21:20 1Altuntas Irfan53:59 (26)53:59 (26)
2Filiz Osman1:05:08 (37)1:59:07 (31)
3Sahin Zeki1:22:13 (38)3:21:20 (34)
35
Germany GER3:26:33 1Fritzsche Cristian1:02:45 (40)1:02:45 (40)
2Binsch Olaf58:16 (32)2:01:01 (34)
3Lauterbach Helge1:25:32 (40)3:26:33 (35)
36
Brazil BRA3:30:47 1Pereira Pasturiza Leandro1:11:45 (46)1:11:45 (46)
2Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti1:22:56 (43)2:34:41 (44)
3De Araujo Carlos Alberto56:06 (23)3:30:47 (36)
37
Croatia CRO3:41:57 1Markulinčić Predrag1:13:25 (47)1:13:25 (47)
2Košćak Željko1:05:24 (38)2:18:49 (39)
3Tkalec Vladimir1:23:08 (39)3:41:57 (37)
38
Belgium BEL3:46:53 1Linten Jo54:45 (28)54:45 (28)
2Tirez Guy1:30:03 (45)2:24:48 (41)
3De Ferme Gunther1:22:05 (37)3:46:53 (38)
39
Bulgaria BUL3:48:33 1Pedev Todor54:53 (30)54:53 (30)
2Ivanov Plamen1:56:05 (50)2:50:58 (46)
3Penchev Kalin57:35 (26)3:48:33 (39)
40
Serbia and Montenegro SCG4:05:08 1Vuković Igor1:23:11 (51)1:23:11 (51)
2Milić Milovan1:07:43 (40)2:30:54 (43)
3Tokalić Vladimir1:34:14 (42)4:05:08 (40)
41
Ireland IRL4:13:30 1Verling Niall1:25:22 (55)1:25:22 (55)
2Evans Gareth1:38:49 (46)3:04:11 (48)
3McSweeney Sean1:09:19 (34)4:13:30 (41)
42
Morocco MAR4:37:50 1Kharmaz Rachid1:19:03 (50)1:19:03 (50)
2Totss Abderrahim1:48:47 (48)3:07:50 (49)
3Elabbad Abdellah1:30:00 (41)4:37:50 (42)
43
Germany GER4:38:27 1Rhein Silvio1:24:42 (52)1:24:42 (52)
2Jandrig Matthias1:39:25 (47)3:04:07 (47)
3Klabuhn Ralf1:34:20 (43)4:38:27 (43)
44
Tunisia TUN4:42:20 1El Béchir Aouni Med1:11:44 (45)1:11:44 (45)
2Chihi Lassäd1:56:14 (51)3:07:58 (51)
3Ayed Behir1:34:22 (44)4:42:20 (44)
45
Tunisia TUN4:52:04 1May Ramzi1:11:38 (44)1:11:38 (44)
2Jendoubi Hsouna1:29:41 (44)2:41:19 (45)
3Goussi Faouzi2:10:45 (45)4:52:04 (45)
  Switzerland SUIdsq 1Schneider David48:03 (18)48:03 (18)
2Müller Matthias46:17 (17)1:34:20 (15)
3Lauenstein Marcdsqdsq
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Kurka Mykhaylo58:56 (36)58:56 (36)
2Mikhailov Oleksandr51:02 (24)1:49:58 (27)
3Chernysh Ievgendnfdsq
  Portugal PORdsq 1Lopes Tiago59:24 (37)59:24 (37)
2Sousa Armando Santos59:46 (33)1:59:10 (32)
3Roque Elisiodsqdsq
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Higgins Padraig1:02:32 (39)1:02:32 (39)
2O Reilly Kevin1:17:19 (42)2:19:51 (40)
3Clear Oliverdsqdsq
  Netherlands NEDdsq 1Van De Riet Gerrit1:18:54 (49)1:18:54 (49)
2van Opstal Adrie1:08:34 (41)2:27:28 (42)
3Mertens Heinodnfdsq
  Morocco MARdsq 1Samhaout Hassan1:18:21 (48)1:18:21 (48)
2N'fettima Aoussar Mohamed1:49:33 (49)3:07:54 (50)
3Mafhoum Abdelouahiddsqdsq
  Finland FINdsq 1Lehto Jonne44:17 (  6)44:17 (  6)
2Hölsö Mikkodsqdsq
  Portugal PORdsq 1Póvoa Marco48:05 (20)48:05 (20)
2Pires Danieldsqdsq
  United Arab Emirates UAEdsq 1Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed1:25:16 (53)1:25:16 (53)
2Al Mazrooei Mohammeddnfdsq
  Colombia COLdsq 1Sanabria Rey Gustavo Adolfo1:25:18 (54)1:25:18 (54)
2Chalapud Narvaez Carlosdsqdsq
  Colombia COLdsq 1Chacon Sanchez Julio Cesar2:27:30 (56)2:27:30 (56)
2Montenegro Esala Enso Norbeydsqdsq
  Serbia and Montenegro SCGdsq 1Savić Sinišadsqdsq