Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Tulemused

Klass D14

Raja 1 d. 2.7 km 7 KP, 2 d. 3.2 km 7 KP, 3 d. 3.5 km 10 KP, 4 d. 3.8 km 14 KP, 5 d. 4.6 km

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Myhre Ingjerd NORKongsberg O-lag 2:39:2824:09 (  3)26:47 (  1)37:51 (  1)35:08 (  1)35:33 (  4)
2
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:41:5621:07 (  1)27:31 (  3)41:45 (  6)37:54 (  2)33:39 (  3)
3
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:54:2127:10 (  5)28:01 (  4)38:44 (  2)42:00 (  4)38:26 (  6)
4
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRwww.obelarus.net 2:55:1122:17 (  2)36:24 (10)45:17 (  9)39:06 (  3)32:07 (  2)
5
Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:03:3830:33 (10)27:10 (  2)40:40 (  4)45:40 (  5)39:35 (  7)
6
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:17:1625:54 (  4)37:02 (11)46:32 (10)56:43 (  9)31:05 (  1)
7
Barabanovaitė Karina LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:29:0827:25 (  6)43:17 (15)40:19 (  3)57:32 (10)40:35 (  8)
8
Rudžiūnaitė Enrika LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:31:3030:55 (11)39:42 (13)46:40 (11)52:13 (  8)42:00 (  9)
9
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:31:5129:16 (  7)31:40 (  6)41:12 (  5)51:04 (  7)58:39 (20)
10
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelaya Rus 3:32:1830:08 (  8)35:26 (  7)52:29 (14)51:03 (  6)43:12 (10)
11
Lipeikytė Karolina LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:51:2132:47 (12)43:58 (17)44:07 (  7)1:04:08 (12)46:21 (13)
12
Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:51:2738:46 (17)35:56 (  9)55:21 (16)58:12 (11)43:12 (10)
13
Šileikaitė Karolina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:59:1837:51 (16)41:51 (14)45:04 (  8)1:05:51 (13)48:41 (14)
14
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 4:23:1942:26 (19)45:14 (18)48:00 (12)1:17:52 (20)49:47 (15)
15
Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 4:30:4357:38 (26)30:29 (  5)55:26 (17)1:06:54 (14)1:00:16 (21)
16
Nemeikšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:31:4744:54 (22)39:39 (12)53:00 (15)1:12:13 (16)1:02:01 (23)
17
Vahvelainen Salla FINTampereen Pyrintö 4:52:1434:29 (14)1:02:54 (24)56:22 (19)1:25:56 (25)52:33 (16)
18
Silvanavičiūtė Livita LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:55:5043:36 (20)1:06:57 (25)48:08 (13)1:21:20 (22)55:49 (18)
19
Shakhmetava Natallia BLRVitjaz, Minsk 4:56:1844:37 (21)1:00:53 (23)1:12:18 (25)1:13:17 (18)45:13 (12)
20
Gertmonaitė Laura LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:57:0556:37 (25)53:11 (20)1:01:17 (20)1:12:27 (17)53:33 (17)
21
Matelytė Danutė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 5:42:1448:45 (24)1:23:49 (28)1:08:10 (22)1:19:44 (21)1:01:46 (22)
22
Puzyno Indrė LTUŠvyturys OK, Vilniaus r. SM, Vilnius 5:45:481:23:28 (30)45:47 (19)1:22:41 (27)1:09:57 (15)1:03:55 (25)
23
Zviagina Olga UKRUkraine 6:20:5547:25 (23)56:58 (21)1:06:54 (21)1:22:52 (23)2:06:46 (28)
24
Bikelytė Milda LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 6:34:501:03:24 (28)59:47 (22)1:32:19 (28)1:52:32 (27)1:06:48 (26)
25
Morkūnaitė Marta LTUŠvyturys OK, Vilniaus r. SM, Vilnius 6:57:081:11:47 (29)1:24:00 (29)1:16:26 (26)2:02:28 (28)1:02:27 (24)
  Coombs Kirsty GBRMAROC 2:46:0337:46 (15)35:51 (  8)56:06 (18)dsq36:20 (  5)
  Aravičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:12:311:00:02 (27)43:33 (16)1:32:37 (29)dsq56:19 (19)
  Bondariuk Yulia UKRUkraine 6:14:00dsq1:19:05 (27)1:11:58 (24)1:44:03 (26)1:58:54 (27)
  Pesockaia Aleksandra BLRKronan 3:07:0034:25 (13)1:18:31 (26)dsq1:14:04 (19)dsq
  Beckmann Linda GERLippe 1:38:4130:08 (  8)dns1:08:33 (23)dsqdns
  Michel Laura GERLippe 2:04:4439:09 (18)dnsdsq1:25:35 (24)dns