Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Tulemused

Klass H12A

Raja 1 d. 1.8 km 6 KP, 2 d. 2.2 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.3 km 7 KP, 4 d. 2.5 km 10 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATSaldus OK 1:23:4113:39 (  1)15:52 (  2)17:01 (  1)20:45 (  1)16:24 (  4)
2
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:0517:33 (  2)15:17 (  1)20:33 (  4)25:06 (  3)15:36 (  2)
3
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:50:1317:55 (  3)21:23 (13)23:33 (  6)30:38 (  9)16:44 (  5)
4
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 1:51:4826:02 (12)19:17 (  7)19:16 (  2)26:56 (  5)20:17 (12)
5
Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:52:0419:47 (  6)24:44 (17)23:55 (  7)22:59 (  2)20:39 (14)
6
Deltuva Arnas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:56:5619:18 (  4)29:06 (22)20:10 (  3)28:52 (  6)19:30 (  9)
7
Jaugėla Petras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:06:4928:17 (14)21:13 (12)25:12 (  9)30:33 (  8)21:34 (17)
8
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:08:5032:18 (17)21:05 (11)26:16 (11)30:55 (10)18:16 (  7)
9
Sirbikė Silvestras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:09:3030:03 (16)19:27 (  8)28:19 (12)30:18 (  7)21:23 (16)
10
Grigalionis Vytautas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:11:0630:01 (15)17:20 (  4)29:31 (13)36:10 (14)18:04 (  6)
11
Pocius Edvinas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:11:1421:30 (  8)36:46 (27)21:34 (  5)32:01 (11)19:23 (  8)
12
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:32:5821:40 (  9)25:22 (19)36:28 (18)41:32 (17)27:56 (22)
13
Rauturier Maxime FRAGO 78 2:35:0823:11 (10)32:35 (24)32:54 (14)43:37 (18)22:51 (19)
14
Borisevich Andrey BLRKronan 2:38:5719:40 (  5)23:58 (15)43:54 (21)50:41 (23)20:44 (15)
15
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:40:1735:02 (18)19:10 (  5)42:41 (20)47:50 (20)15:34 (  1)
16
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 2:40:3920:20 (  7)24:46 (18)44:16 (22)48:00 (21)23:17 (20)
17
Arsentev Stepan RUSKaliningrad 2:40:4750:16 (22)23:17 (14)34:24 (15)36:30 (15)16:20 (  3)
18
Ališauskas Antas Benas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:00:1744:34 (20)34:37 (26)24:20 (  8)48:05 (22)28:41 (23)
19
Sugak Andrey UKRUkraine 3:06:5725:05 (11)20:50 (10)1:27:44 (28)32:47 (12)20:31 (13)
20
Uzdra Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:06:5948:02 (21)25:23 (20)36:03 (17)52:53 (25)24:38 (21)
  Eihmanis Roberts LATIK Auseklis 1:52:19dsq29:45 (23)25:53 (10)35:06 (13)21:35 (18)
  Preikša Augustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:53:3928:16 (13)24:08 (16)35:10 (16)26:05 (  4)dns
  Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:15:29dsq19:14 (  6)59:34 (25)37:05 (16)19:36 (11)
  Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:21:20dsq28:23 (21)47:17 (24)46:08 (19)19:32 (10)
  Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:14:5552:48 (23)17:12 (  3)1:13:53 (27)51:02 (24)dsq
  Komarov Denis BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 4:23:321:23:31 (24)34:15 (25)47:06 (23)1:38:40 (26)dsq
  Rainys Jurgis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:25:1740:55 (19)41:30 (28)1:02:52 (26)dnsdns
  Myhre Håvard NORKongsberg O-lag 1:01:41dsq20:15 (  9)41:26 (19)dsqdns
  Rauturier Quentin FRAGO 78  dsqdnsdnsdnsdns