Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 5.9 km 15 KP, 2 d. 7.8 km 16 KP, 3 d. 5.3 km 17 KP, 4 d. 4.7 km 16 KP, 5 d. 8.7 km

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Sparāns Edgars LATOgre OK 3:18:5037:40 (  3)53:08 (  3)33:13 (  2)30:21 (  6)44:28 (  2)
2
Tambasov Yuri BLRwww.obelarus.net 3:21:1234:46 (  1)51:47 (  2)40:30 (18)33:36 (12)40:33 (  1)
3
Liukkonen Kalle FINDelta 3:27:3041:54 (13)54:56 (  5)35:08 (  6)30:09 (  5)45:23 (  3)
4
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 3:36:3741:11 (11)53:25 (  4)38:08 (12)38:15 (19)45:38 (  4)
5
Laveiķis Andis LATOK Kapa 3:38:4846:55 (25)58:12 (  9)34:53 (  5)30:05 (  3)48:43 (  8)
6
Krukov Dzmitry BLRMayak Orientir 3:40:0439:54 (  7)57:19 (  8)35:09 (  7)34:08 (13)53:34 (14)
7
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:40:1140:46 (  9)1:03:01 (14)39:43 (17)30:46 (  7)45:55 (  6)
8
Laine Jaakko FINDelta 3:40:2539:01 (  6)1:09:01 (22)34:47 (  4)28:51 (  2)48:45 (  9)
9
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:49:0935:55 (  2)1:07:24 (18)34:14 (  3)40:15 (21)51:21 (11)
10
Dišlers Kārlis LATIK Auseklis 3:50:1239:59 (  8)1:01:15 (13)37:11 (10)44:02 (29)47:45 (  7)
11
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:51:0843:57 (16)1:08:35 (19)36:48 (  9)36:09 (16)45:39 (  5)
12
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 3:56:5543:52 (15)1:00:15 (12)41:07 (22)35:07 (14)56:34 (21)
13
Raubickas Vytenis LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:58:0146:06 (23)59:11 (10)35:13 (  8)37:49 (18)59:42 (28)
14
Reijonen Jussi FINTampereen Pyrintö 4:01:5145:28 (22)1:06:32 (17)37:21 (11)36:07 (15)56:23 (19)
15
Ziemelis Ivars LATOK Ogre 4:05:1549:43 (29)57:13 (  7)38:25 (14)50:18 (35)49:36 (10)
16
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:13:4143:28 (14)1:05:56 (15)47:47 (32)37:33 (17)58:57 (27)
17
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:21:5644:18 (18)1:08:36 (20)40:53 (20)50:34 (37)57:35 (24)
18
Kantautas Marius LTULJTC, Vilnius 4:25:1745:14 (21)1:18:22 (29)45:40 (28)40:51 (22)55:10 (16)
19
Juknevičius Mantas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 4:28:3650:30 (32)1:23:46 (31)43:26 (25)38:27 (20)52:27 (13)
20
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:29:3741:07 (10)1:41:11 (38)41:30 (23)33:28 (10)52:21 (12)
21
Makeienka Mihail BLRwww.obelarus.net 4:30:3747:59 (27)1:08:40 (21)54:26 (37)42:03 (26)57:29 (23)
22
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:48:1150:27 (31)1:20:33 (30)43:51 (26)50:25 (36)1:02:55 (31)
23
Munukka Eki FINTampereen Pyrintö 4:48:291:04:48 (43)1:10:57 (24)46:13 (30)43:55 (28)1:02:36 (30)
24
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:00:4949:21 (28)1:37:00 (36)44:54 (27)47:43 (32)1:01:51 (29)
25
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 5:01:2658:48 (39)1:28:56 (33)38:53 (15)57:21 (40)57:28 (22)
26
Anderson Robbie CANOttawa Orienteering Club 5:06:011:00:33 (41)1:15:07 (26)59:04 (39)54:58 (39)56:19 (18)
27
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 5:18:3457:27 (38)1:17:20 (28)1:03:33 (41)50:39 (38)1:09:35 (32)
28
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 5:36:4146:53 (24)1:51:40 (40)1:15:45 (42)44:30 (30)57:53 (25)
29
Padervinskas Šarūnas LTULJTC, Vilnius 5:47:5350:03 (30)2:06:09 (41)57:09 (38)41:47 (24)1:12:45 (33)
  Mikšys Julius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:28:4737:59 (  4)49:44 (  1)32:55 (  1)28:09 (  1)dsq
  Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENFIF Hillerd 2:55:5545:09 (20)59:30 (11)39:10 (16)32:06 (  8)dns
  Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:01:5944:08 (17)1:05:57 (16)38:19 (13)33:35 (11)dsq
  Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:15:1255:11 (37)dsq42:51 (24)42:52 (27)54:18 (15)
  Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelaya Rus 3:16:5941:39 (12)1:09:33 (23)dsq30:05 (  3)55:42 (17)
  Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:17:5038:38 (  5)56:10 (  6)46:29 (31)dsq56:33 (20)
  Dzedavets Andrei BLRBelaya Rus 3:20:3144:36 (19)1:16:42 (27)46:04 (29)33:09 (  9)dsq
  Keina Linas LTUĄžuolas OK, LJTC, Vilnius 3:57:3847:09 (26)1:47:23 (39)41:05 (21)42:01 (25)dsq
  Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:02:261:02:05 (42)1:12:13 (25)dsq50:03 (34)58:05 (26)
  Bedwell Alex GBRASS OK 4:08:2051:57 (33)1:31:54 (35)59:37 (40)44:52 (31)dsq
  Kusas Kęstutis LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 4:14:061:11:02 (44)1:30:48 (34)51:11 (34)41:05 (23)dsq
  Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 4:25:3352:24 (34)1:39:21 (37)51:59 (35)1:01:49 (41)dns
  Coombs Calum GBRMAROC 2:59:0554:42 (36)1:23:51 (32)40:32 (19)dsqdns
  Stančikas Raimondas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:47:4259:55 (40)dsq47:47 (32)dsqdns
  Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:0153:59 (35)dsq54:02 (36)dnsdns
  Urbanietz Florian GERLippe 48:46dsqdnsdsq48:46 (33)dns