Lietuvos čemp. slidėmis sprintas ir vidutinė
LTU, Vilnius, 2006-02-11

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 8.0 km 16 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 36:28 4:33
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:50 4:58
3
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 41:18 5:09
4
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 41:40 5:12
  Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:32 5:19
5
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:47 5:20
  Ļeščovs Viktors LATSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:06 5:30
6
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 44:09 5:31
7
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:10 5:31
8
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:51 5:36
9
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 45:16 5:39
10
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 45:17 5:39
11
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 45:23 5:40
12
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:05 5:45
13
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 46:14 5:46
14
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 46:21 5:47
15
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:50 5:51
16
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:22 5:55
17
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 47:29 5:56
18
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 47:38 5:57
19
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 48:21 6:02
20
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 48:36 6:04
21
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 48:46 6:05
22
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 49:16 6:09
23
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:24 6:10
24
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 49:56 6:14
25
Mačionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:04 6:15
26
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:14 6:24
27
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 52:14 6:31
28
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 52:51 6:36
29
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:37 6:42
30
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 53:47 6:43
31
Kiela Dainius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 54:05 6:45
32
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 54:51 6:51
33
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 55:11 6:53
34
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:24 7:03
35
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 56:52 7:06
36
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:53 7:06
37
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 56:59 7:07
38
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 57:28 7:11
39
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 58:25 7:18
40
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:47 7:20
41
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 59:05 7:23
42
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 59:33 7:26
43
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 59:48 7:28
44
Čiras Mindaugas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:01:41 7:42
44
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:01:41 7:42
46
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:02:42 7:50
47
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:02:53 7:51
48
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:03:08 7:53
49
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:04:59 8:07
50
Jezerskas Deividas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:05:09 8:08
51
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:06:20 8:17
52
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:07:41 8:27
53
Gunnarsson Patrik LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:10:18 8:47
54
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:11:25 8:55
55
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:48 9:13
56
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:15:51 9:28
57
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:17:41 9:42
58
Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Kaunas 1:21:20 10:10
59
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 1:26:20 10:47
60
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:27:49 10:58
61
Rindzevičius Marijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:33:40 11:42
  Čelkys Donatas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina dsq  
  Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  

Vaheajad