JWOC long
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.5 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Skarholt Anders NORNorway 1:10:41 5:40
2
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:13:21 5:53
3
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 1:16:57 6:10
4
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 1:17:43 6:14
5
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:18:06 6:16
6
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 1:18:09 6:16
7
Johansson Fredrik SWESweden 1:18:21 6:17
8
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 1:18:26 6:17
9
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:18:42 6:19
10
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 1:18:51 6:19
11
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 1:19:27 6:22
12
Martner Ola SWESweden 1:20:01 6:25
13
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 1:20:12 6:26
14
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 1:20:41 6:28
15
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 1:21:00 6:30
16
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:21:01 6:30
17
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 1:21:21 6:31
18
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 1:21:32 6:32
19
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:21:36 6:33
20
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 1:21:45 6:33
21
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 1:22:00 6:35
22
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:22:01 6:35
22
Bejbom David SWESweden 1:22:01 6:35
24
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 1:22:29 6:37
25
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 1:22:41 6:38
26
Heikka Janne FINFinland 1:23:09 6:40
27
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:24:16 6:45
28
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 1:24:40 6:47
29
Caics Gatis LATLatvia 1:24:43 6:48
30
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:24:59 6:49
31
Mathys Christian SUISwitzerland 1:25:17 6:50
32
Simpson Martin ESTEstonia 1:25:18 6:50
33
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 1:25:22 6:51
34
Lund Philip Giodesen DENDenmark 1:26:16 6:55
35
Lubkiewicz Tomasz POLPoland 1:26:52 6:58
36
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 1:27:04 6:59
37
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:27:32 7:01
38
Nowacki Lukasz POLPoland 1:27:36 7:01
39
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 1:27:38 7:02
40
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 1:28:02 7:04
41
Lösch Sören GERGermany 1:28:04 7:04
42
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 1:28:23 7:05
43
Kietis Marģers LATLatvia 1:29:22 7:10
44
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:29:35 7:11
45
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 1:29:36 7:11
46
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 1:30:04 7:13
47
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 1:30:10 7:14
48
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:30:34 7:16
49
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 1:31:59 7:23
50
Šmehlik Eduard CZECzech Republic 1:32:04 7:23
51
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 1:32:19 7:24
52
Zabaev Denys UKRUkraine 1:32:25 7:25
53
Chepelin Oleg GBRGreat Britain 1:32:36 7:26
54
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1:32:39 7:26
55
Taivainen Juho Matti FINFinland 1:33:12 7:28
56
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 1:33:14 7:29
57
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:33:37 7:30
58
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:33:38 7:31
59
Choban Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:33:42 7:31
60
Hodler Simon SUISwitzerland 1:34:00 7:32
61
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 1:34:30 7:35
62
Mo Tore Dyrhaug NORNorway 1:34:33 7:35
63
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 1:34:47 7:36
64
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 1:34:58 7:37
65
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:35:13 7:38
66
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:35:32 7:40
67
Doganov Georgi BULBulgaria 1:35:55 7:42
68
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTULithuania 1:36:25 7:44
69
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 1:36:57 7:46
70
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 1:36:59 7:47
71
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 1:37:47 7:50
72
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 1:38:05 7:52
73
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 1:38:07 7:52
74
Tullie James GBRGreat Britain 1:38:21 7:53
75
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 1:38:26 7:54
76
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 1:39:03 7:57
77
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 1:39:25 7:58
78
Chorni Vitali BLRBelarus 1:40:16 8:02
79
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 1:40:21 8:03
80
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:41:02 8:06
81
Mengin Bastien FRAFrance 1:41:03 8:06
82
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 1:41:07 8:07
83
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 1:41:12 8:07
84
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:41:30 8:08
85
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 1:41:32 8:09
86
Heiman Eyal ISRIsrael 1:41:48 8:10
87
Sārs Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:42:31 8:13
88
Korchagin Pavel RUSRussia 1:43:22 8:17
89
Verdeyen Jochen BELBelgium 1:43:24 8:18
90
Reis E Silva Miguel PORPortugal 1:44:15 8:22
91
Smyth Ryan AUSAustralia 1:44:18 8:22
92
Scown Murray AUSAustralia 1:44:53 8:25
93
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 1:45:06 8:26
94
Mercer Joe GBRGreat Britain 1:45:26 8:27
95
Naunton Christopher AUSAustralia 1:45:53 8:29
96
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 1:46:02 8:30
97
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 1:46:47 8:34
98
Kovacs Robert HUNHungary 1:47:03 8:35
99
Ramos Andrea PORPortugal 1:47:06 8:35
100
Pancerowicz Tomasz POLPoland 1:48:25 8:42
101
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:49:01 8:45
102
Barkai Neve ISRIsrael 1:49:04 8:45
103
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 1:49:26 8:47
104
Schiavo Emilien FRAFrance 1:50:07 8:50
105
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 1:50:33 8:52
106
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1:50:34 8:52
107
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:50:45 8:53
108
Addison Simon NZLNew Zealand 1:50:49 8:53
109
Grigorov Ivan RUSRussia 1:51:01 8:54
110
Vasilenko Dmitry RUSRussia 1:51:24 8:56
111
Sandstrom Michael USAUnited States 1:51:37 8:57
112
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:51:52 8:58
113
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 1:52:12 9:00
114
McNally Samuel NZLNew Zealand 1:53:09 9:04
115
Toth Adam HUNHungary 1:56:35 9:21
116
Henych Martin CZECzech Republic 1:58:22 9:30
117
Rathgeb Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:58:28 9:30
118
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 1:58:36 9:31
119
Parton Matthew AUSAustralia 1:58:45 9:31
120
Renzullo Marfil Alfredo ESPSpain 1:59:57 9:37
121
Väisänen Henrik FINFinland 2:00:27 9:40
122
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 2:00:43 9:41
123
Cambridge Riki NZLNew Zealand 2:01:12 9:43
124
Valla Clément FRAFrance 2:02:08 9:48
125
Alvarez Alexandre PORPortugal 2:02:20 9:49
126
Bosina Ernst AUTAustria 2:02:59 9:52
127
Foubister Scott CANCanada 2:03:39 9:55
128
Long Alastair NZLNew Zealand 2:04:37 10:00
129
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 2:09:36 10:24
130
Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel ESPSpain 2:09:42 10:24
131
Barr Evan AUSAustralia 2:09:55 10:25
132
Schirm Erin USAUnited States 2:09:57 10:25
133
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 2:10:39 10:29
134
Wallaert Kim BELBelgium 2:12:11 10:36
135
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 2:12:22 10:37
136
Hemer Dylan RSASouth Africa 2:18:17 11:05
137
Pittau Lorenzo ITAItaly 2:19:29 11:11
138
Okamoto Masashi JPNJapan 2:20:23 11:15
139
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 2:21:58 11:23
140
Ross Fraser CANCanada 2:25:32 11:40
141
Hryciuk Matt CANCanada 2:25:44 11:41
142
Ban Tsuyoshi JPNJapan 2:26:22 11:44
143
Poon Brian Wing Young HKGHong kong, China 2:29:20 11:59
  Jurčic Leon CROCroatia dsq  
  Rešetar Luka CROCroatia dsq  
  Konotopetz Darius CANCanada dsq  
  Phelan Benoit CANCanada dsq  
  Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria dsq  
  Genar Jeremy BELBelgium dsq  
  Vandemeulebroeck Felix BELBelgium dsq  
  Boichut Charly FRAFrance dsq  
  Coombs Duncan GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Cheung Chi Ko Abdon HKGHong kong, China dsq  
  Hui Yau Chiu HKGHong kong, China dsq  
  Man Chi Kin HKGHong kong, China dsq  
  Pereira Daniel Antonio HKGHong kong, China dsq  
  Ben Yosef Dolev ISRIsrael dsq  
  Chijiiwa Hitomi JPNJapan dsq  
  Komiyama Nariaki JPNJapan dsq  
  Uno Natsuki JPNJapan dsq  
  Sakida Takafumi JPNJapan dsq  
  Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania dsq  
  Pope Alex RSASouth Africa dsq  
  Laguna Esteban Juan Antonio ESPSpain dsq  
  Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain dsq  
  Fredriksson John SWESweden dsq  
  Karlsson Patrik SWESweden dsq  

Vaheajad