Jaunių žaidynės
LTU, Panevėžys, 2006-08-25

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 4.4 km 12 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUKaunas 38:22 8:39
2
Navickaitė Rūta LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 38:38 8:43
3
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUKaunas 39:59 9:01
4
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiauliai 40:50 9:13
5
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės r. 41:14 9:18
6
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarkas 41:19 9:19
7
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUKaunas 42:41 9:38
8
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų r. 44:13 9:58
9
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės r. 44:36 10:04
10
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasai 45:00 10:09
11
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiauliai 45:18 10:13
12
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 46:06 10:24
13
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės r. 46:39 10:31
14
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžys 47:01 10:36
15
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarkas 47:17 10:40
16
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 48:25 10:55
17
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 49:21 11:08
18
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžys 49:26 11:09
19
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringa 49:42 11:13
20
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 49:57 11:16
21
Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžys 50:57 11:30
22
Balčytė Elvina LTUPanevėžys 51:20 11:35
23
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarkas 51:58 11:43
24
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 53:17 12:01
25
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės r. 53:26 12:03
26
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės r. 55:25 12:30
27
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringa 56:16 12:42
28
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolė 56:20 12:42
29
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. 58:15 13:08
30
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 59:49 13:30
31
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUPanevėžys 1:01:41 13:55
32
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytus II, Alytus 1:01:49 13:57
32
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUVilnius 1:01:49 13:57
34
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKlaipėda 1:03:13 14:16
35
Kusaitė Vaida LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 1:04:03 14:27
36
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžys 1:05:44 14:50
37
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytus 1:06:58 15:06
38
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringa 1:07:40 15:16
39
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiauliai 1:11:09 16:03
40
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolė 1:11:11 16:04
41
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarkas 1:11:21 16:06
42
Dirmaitė Agnė LTUVilnius 1:12:33 16:22
43
Miknytė Birutė LTUPlungės r. 1:12:57 16:28
44
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKaunas 1:13:15 16:32
45
Zacharenko Julija LTUVilnius 1:15:18 16:59
46
Jurša Anastasija LTUElektrėnai 1:17:11 17:25
47
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 1:17:43 17:32
48
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytus 1:21:01 18:17
49
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūda 1:22:10 18:32
50
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 1:25:18 19:15
51
Dvareckaitė Gintarė LTUAlytus 1:37:01 21:53
52
Keršytė Donata LTUElektrėnai 2:02:14 27:35
53
Marmukonytė Jelizaveta LTUElektrėnai 2:08:20 28:58
  Bardzilauskaitė Karolina LTUAlytus II, Alytus dsq  
  Keršytė Kamilė LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringa dsq  
  Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės r. dsq  
  Zabulionytė Ada LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius dsq  
  Merkevičiūtė Eglė LTUMarijampolė dsq  

Vaheajad