Naujametinis
LTU, Vilnius, 2006-12-30

Tulemused

Klass V_5

Raja 5.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Jegorov Andrej LTUVilniaus Baltai, Vilnius 15:17 3:03
2
Viršilas Mindaugas LTUKaunas 15:23 3:04
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 15:41 3:08
4
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 15:42 3:08
5
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 15:58 3:11
6
Virbalas Deividas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 16:55 3:23
7
Povilonis Gintaras LTUPanevėžys 17:04 3:24
8
Lisauskas Rytis LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 17:18 3:27
9
Smolskij Jaroslav LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 17:21 3:28
10
Chaizė Eimantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 17:30 3:30
11
Kavaliauskas Tadas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 17:33 3:30
12
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 17:34 3:30
13
Kutavičius Mindaugas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 17:54 3:34
14
Runec Pavel LTUGrigiškės 18:17 3:39
15
Januševičius Donatas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 18:26 3:41
16
Žukovskis Arnoldas LTUPaberžė 18:32 3:42
17
Juknevičius Daumantas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 18:34 3:42
18
Marcinkevičius Rimantas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 18:35 3:43
19
Jankūnas Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 18:39 3:43
20
Verkovskij Darius LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 18:43 3:44
21
Sasperovič Tomaš LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 18:54 3:46
21
Trumpickas Vaidas LTUKaunas 18:54 3:46
23
Ivickis Andžejus LTUJuodšiliai 19:06 3:49
24
Bobrovič Jevgenij LTUŽalieji ežerai, Vilnius 19:15 3:51
25
Plauska Aidas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 19:31 3:54
26
Lagauninkas Vilius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 19:37 3:55
27
Zakarauskas Egidijus LTUKaunas 19:41 3:56
28
Vasauskas Mantas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 19:48 3:57
29
Arūna Simonas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 19:56 3:59
30
Košel Artiom LTUVilnius 20:00 4:00
31
Gagis Artūras LTUŠvenčionėliai 20:04 4:00
32
Snuviškis Gintautas LTUGija, Utena 20:06 4:01
33
Šidlauskis Bernardas LTURaseinių SM, Raseiniai 20:13 4:02
34
Riauba Ignas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 20:18 4:03
35
Kravčinskij Aleksandr LTUVilnius 20:23 4:04
36
Griškalauskas Juozas LTULeipalingio pagrindinė mokykla, Druskininkai 20:26 4:05
37
Nakvosas Dangiras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 20:31 4:06
38
Artiomovas Igoris LTUVilnius 20:36 4:07
39
Bebechas Robertas LTUVilnius 20:38 4:07
40
Kuch Dimitrij LTUStajeris, Vilnius 20:40 4:08
41
Rudzianec Tomaš LTUVilnius 20:49 4:09
42
Umbrasas Vytenis LTUVilnius 20:53 4:10
43
Paškevičius Deividas LTUVievis 20:55 4:11
44
Paškevičius Justas LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 20:58 4:11
45
Ranonis Ernestas LTUBiržai 21:02 4:12
46
Sakalauskas Justinas LTULeipalingio pagrindinė mokykla, Druskininkai 21:10 4:14
47
Kubiliūnas Audrius LTUKėdainių KKST, Kėdainiai 21:14 4:14
48
Trumpickas Vilmantas LTUVilnius 21:16 4:15
49
Šaulys Karolis LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 21:18 4:15
49
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 21:18 4:15
51
Romanika Ignas LTUVilnius 21:22 4:16
52
Anufrikov Sergej LTUGrigiškės 21:24 4:16
53
Valantinas Algis LTUVilnius 21:31 4:18
54
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:35 4:19
55
Šimas Edmundas LTUBiržai 21:38 4:19
56
Černiauskas Eimantas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 21:41 4:20
56
Saukevičius Aurimas LTUAteitis, Kaunas 21:41 4:20
58
Kimbirauskas Ignas LTUSpengla 21:44 4:20
59
Meška Vytautas LTUSveikuolių klubas, Ukmergė 21:45 4:21
60
Vincalovič Andrej LTUGrigiškės 21:46 4:21
60
Krukauskas Erikas LTUGrigiškės 21:46 4:21
62
Rožėnas Mindaugas LTUBiržai 21:47 4:21
63
Jocius Linas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 21:50 4:22
63
Šakys Artūras LTUPanevėžys 21:50 4:22
65
Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 21:52 4:22
66
Surdokas Deivydas LTUSpengla 21:53 4:22
67
Caplevas Nikita LTUVilnius 21:55 4:23
68
Žerndzekovas Juozas LTUPabradė 21:58 4:23
69
Petrėnas Algimantas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 22:00 4:24
70
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 22:05 4:25
70
Lekavičius Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 22:05 4:25
72
Barkovski Albert LTUJono Pauliaus gimnazija, Vilnius 22:06 4:25
73
Romanovski Martin LTUVilnius 22:11 4:26
73
Čaban Artur LTUDusėnai 22:11 4:26
75
Salenkovas Tomas LTUSpengla 22:14 4:26
76
Kutyš Andžej LTUJono Pauliaus gimnazija, Vilnius 22:15 4:27
77
Vasiliauskas Rytis LTUVilnius 22:16 4:27
78
Brazdžionis Rokas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 22:17 4:27
78
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUPabradė 22:17 4:27
80
Skrabutėnas Justas LTUVilnius 22:19 4:27
81
Murnikas Linas LTUBiržai 22:21 4:28
82
Jakučionis Mindaugas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 22:24 4:28
83
Masevičius Rokas LTUŽemynos gimnazija, Vilnius 22:26 4:29
84
Sutkus Alfonsas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 22:29 4:29
85
Grigas Simas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 22:30 4:30
86
Ženoitis Šarūnas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 22:31 4:30
87
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:37 4:31
88
Rutkevičius Andrius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 22:40 4:32
89
Stravinskas Ronaldas LTUVilnius 22:41 4:32
90
Kregždė Paulius LTUStajeris, Vilnius 22:42 4:32
91
Piekarskis Andrius LTUKyviškių pagrindinė mokykla 22:44 4:32
92
Jemeljanovas Paulius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 22:45 4:33
93
Trubyla Robertas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 22:46 4:33
94
Trubyla Vytautas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 22:47 4:33
95
Žiogas Edvinas LTUPrienai 22:49 4:33
96
Keršulis Minvydas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 22:50 4:34
96
Martinkus Domininkas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 22:50 4:34
98
Padelskas Mindaugas LTUPrienai 22:53 4:34
98
Masinskas Evaldas LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 22:53 4:34
100
Gudmonas Jonas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 22:55 4:35
100
Lysas Marijus LTUŽalgiris, Vilnius 22:55 4:35
102
Dudėnas Juozas LTUVilnius 22:56 4:35
103
Venckus Ernestas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 22:57 4:35
103
Lazauskas Linas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 22:57 4:35
105
Stančikas Erikas LTUKaišiadorys 22:58 4:35
106
Tamašaitis Algirdas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 22:59 4:35
107
Mikšys Remigijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 23:00 4:36
107
Jemeljanov Dovydas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 23:00 4:36
109
Retaunka Audrius LTUVilnius 23:05 4:37
110
Klimavičius Edgaras LTUStajeris, Vilnius 23:07 4:37
110
Stepuro Jaroslav LTUGrigiškės 23:07 4:37
112
Nakvosas Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 23:08 4:37
113
Sokol Nikolai LTUStajeris, Vilnius 23:09 4:37
114
Barauskas Edvinas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 23:11 4:38
115
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 23:12 4:38
116
Jasilionis Robertas LTUPasvalys 23:15 4:39
117
Imbrasas Deividas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 23:18 4:39
118
Braždžiūnas Antanas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 23:21 4:40
119
Pečiulis Rapolas LTUVilnius 23:22 4:40
120
Kasakovskis Kęstutis LTUKaišiadorys 23:25 4:41
121
Vaikovskis Vladimiras LTUVilnius 23:26 4:41
122
Sutkus Gediminas LTUKaišiadorys 23:29 4:41
123
Stankevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 23:30 4:42
124
Verbickas Ovidijus LTUVilnius 23:31 4:42
125
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 23:33 4:42
126
Jocius Liūdas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 23:34 4:42
126
Parangovskij Anžej LTUGrigiškės 23:34 4:42
128
Kieras Juozas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 23:35 4:43
128
Jančevskis Vitalij LTUGrigiškės 23:35 4:43
130
Paulauskas Zigmas LTUKupiškio SM, Kupiškis 23:36 4:43
131
Kikutis Benas LTUVilnius 23:41 4:44
132
Bačkaitis Audrius LTUStajeris, Vilnius 23:46 4:45
133
Čepėnas Simonas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 23:47 4:45
134
Jackevičius Giedrius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 23:49 4:45
134
Pščolovskis Darius LTUJono Pauliaus gimnazija, Vilnius 23:49 4:45
136
Stančikas Vytautas LTUKaišiadorys 23:54 4:46
137
Beniušis Ženia LTUVilnius 23:59 4:47
137
Bendžius Rimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 23:59 4:47
139
Venskutonis Slava LTUGrigiškės 24:01 4:48
140
Nakvosas Vidmantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 24:03 4:48
140
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 24:03 4:48
142
Syvskij Stanislav LTUStajeris, Vilnius 24:10 4:50
142
Grigaitis Edvinas LTUDruskininkai 24:10 4:50
144
Lauraitis Jonas LTUVilnius 24:20 4:52
145
Pečeliūnas Valdas LTUVilnius 24:23 4:52
146
Olekas Juozas LTUVilnius 24:25 4:53
147
Adusevičius Aurimas LTUSpengla 24:30 4:54
148
Šimanauskas Eugenijus LTUVilnius 24:31 4:54
149
Neginas Rolandas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 24:33 4:54
149
Milinavičius Kęstutis LTUSpengla 24:33 4:54
151
Baltikauskas Edmundas LTUSpengla 24:34 4:54
152
Jaraminas Marius LTUVilnius 24:35 4:55
152
Jaraminas Dainius LTUVilnius 24:35 4:55
154
Jankauskas Tomas LTUKėdainiai 24:37 4:55
155
Voras Edgaras LTUBiržai 24:43 4:56
155
Aliksejūnas Jonas LTUŽalieji ežerai, Vilnius 24:43 4:56
157
Šimoliūnas Laurynas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 24:44 4:56
158
Filčenkov Maksim LTUStajeris, Vilnius 24:45 4:57
159
Lagauninkas Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 24:46 4:57
160
Lebedevas Arūnas LTUVilnius 24:47 4:57
161
Govedas Stasys LTUStajeris, Vilnius 24:48 4:57
161
Salickas Mindaugas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 24:48 4:57
163
Ivanovas Algimantas LTUPalanga 24:49 4:57
164
Šimėnas Valdas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 24:52 4:58
165
Sinko Donatas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 24:53 4:58
166
Naudžiūnas Arnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 24:54 4:58
166
Koženiaskas Ričardas LTUKaunas 24:54 4:58
168
Sasnauskas Algis LTUValstybinė ligonių kasa, Vilnius 25:00 5:00
168
Rimkus Mantas LTUVilnius 25:00 5:00
170
Jarošius Gvidas LTUVilnius 25:01 5:00
171
Židonis Vytautas LTUKupiškio SM, Kupiškis 25:02 5:00
171
Babincev Sergej LTUVilnius 25:02 5:00
173
Ostapko Aleksandr LTUGrigiškės 25:03 5:00
174
Likpetris Šarūnas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 25:04 5:00
175
Vaškas Aurelijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 25:05 5:01
176
Bačkaitis Aidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 25:09 5:01
177
Blažonis Vaidotas LTUPanevėžys 25:11 5:02
178
Černiauskas Rimantas LTUVilnius 25:17 5:03
179
Juočinskas Eitvydas LTUVievis 25:22 5:04
180
Kučinskas Gediminas LTUVievis 25:23 5:04
181
Petraitis Arvydas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 25:25 5:05
182
Petraitis Laimutis LTUStajeris, Vilnius 25:27 5:05
183
Petraitis Arminas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 25:32 5:06
184
Gylys Sigitas LTUSpengla 25:34 5:06
185
Namanis Remigijus LTUVilnius 25:35 5:07
186
Ališauskas Lukas LTUPasvalys 25:36 5:07
187
Pavilovskij Marjan LTUJono Pauliaus gimnazija, Vilnius 25:45 5:09
188
Valiukevičius Artūras LTUVilnius 25:48 5:09
189
Stanaitis Jokūbas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 25:49 5:09
189
Gerasimovas Arnoldas LTUVilnius 25:49 5:09
191
Okulevičius Žygimantas LTUVilnius 25:50 5:10
192
Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 25:51 5:10
193
Sinkevičius Gediminas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 25:56 5:11
194
Neverdauskas Gediminas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 25:58 5:11
195
Ivanovas Andrius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 25:59 5:11
195
Mickus Vytautas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 25:59 5:11
197
Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 26:00 5:12
198
Blažiūnas Juozapas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 26:14 5:14
199
Bainiakšinas Andrius LTUKėdainiai 26:17 5:15
200
Bartoševičius Karolis LTUVilnius 26:18 5:15
200
Plavinas Alanas LTUVilnius 26:18 5:15
202
Jankevičius Romualdas LTUVilnius 26:22 5:16
203
Vilkickas Edmundas LTUKyviškių pagrindinė mokykla 26:24 5:16
204
Kuzborskis Marijus LTUTrakai 26:28 5:17
205
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:32 5:18
206
Sadauskas Liutauras LTUPasvalys 26:33 5:18
207
Šiško Vladimiras LTUStajeris, Vilnius 26:43 5:20
207
Smalinskas Donatas LTUVilnius 26:43 5:20
209
Janulionis Petras LTUStajeris, Vilnius 26:45 5:21
210
Movsisian David LTUVilnius 27:05 5:25
211
Bliakevičius Martynas LTUVilnius 27:17 5:27
212
Adomonis Henrikas LTUVilnius 27:19 5:27
213
Tušas Apolinaras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 27:22 5:28
214
Palaitis Žygimantas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 27:27 5:29
215
Dirma Gediminas LTUMolėtai 27:31 5:30
216
Žemaitis Aivaras LTUSpengla 27:35 5:31
217
Gylys Saulius LTUSpengla 27:37 5:31
218
Bliūdžius Julius LTUDruskininkai 27:41 5:32
219
Klimaitis Kęstutis LTUVilnius 27:51 5:34
220
Rimkevičius Aleksandras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 27:52 5:34
221
Remeikis Saulius LTUVievis 27:53 5:34
222
Jončys Rimas LTUVievis 27:54 5:34
223
Šaulys Kazys LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 27:59 5:35
224
Pozlevičius Genadijus LTUVilnius 28:00 5:36
225
Podolinskis Aleksandras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 28:01 5:36
226
Aliksejūnas Sirtautas LTUŽalieji ežerai, Vilnius 28:04 5:36
227
Klarkas Džefas LTUGija, Utena 28:30 5:42
228
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUVilnius 28:32 5:42
229
Vadapolas Einius LTUKaunas 28:34 5:42
230
Žemaitis Arnoldas LTUSpengla 28:37 5:43
230
Bebechas Erikas LTUVilnius 28:37 5:43
232
Dusevičius Vidas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 28:50 5:46
233
Januškevičius Dovydas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 29:00 5:48
234
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 29:11 5:50
234
Viliūnas Ginvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 29:11 5:50
236
Kučys Vladas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 29:25 5:53
237
Rutkevičius Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 29:26 5:53
237
Čeponis Nerijus LTUPanevėžys 29:26 5:53
239
Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 29:34 5:54
240
Bartoševičius Valdas LTUVilnius 29:38 5:55
241
Sutkutė Laima LTUVilnius 29:39 5:55
242
Raginis Andrius LTUVilnius 29:41 5:56
243
Sutkus Ąžuolas LTUKaišiadorys 29:47 5:57
244
Vildžiūnas Vytautas LTUPanevėžys 30:17 6:03
245
Bajoras Alfonsas LTUVilnius 30:27 6:05
246
Tomaševičius Rafalas LTUKyviškių pagrindinė mokykla 30:28 6:05
247
Dirma Linas LTUMolėtai 30:31 6:06
248
Giniūnas Sigitas Jonas LTUKauno jungtinis SK 30:44 6:08
249
Ruskonis Laurynas LTUKaunas 30:53 6:10
250
Majauskas Petras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 30:55 6:11
251
Brazinskas Šarūnas Petras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 31:55 6:23
252
Karpavičius Algirdas LTUVilnius 32:22 6:28
253
Daukšas Juozas LTUVilnius 33:20 6:40
254
Blauzdys Algirdas LTUVilkmergė, Ukmergė 33:22 6:40
255
Ankudavičius Matas Vincas LTUSveikuoliai, Kaunas 33:53 6:46
256
Bernotas Irmantas LTUŠiauliai 33:59 6:47
257
Vedeikis Rokas LTUŠiauliai 34:01 6:48
258
Vyšniauskas Vidmantas LTUEnergija, Vilnius 34:05 6:49
258
Levickas Vladas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 34:05 6:49
260
Urbaitis Stasys LTUStajeris, Vilnius 34:21 6:52
261
Ložis Eugenijus LTUVilnius 1:04:48 12:57