KASK taurė
LTU, Vilnius, Gudeliai, 2006-05-13

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 4.1 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:26 9:51
2
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:41 9:55
3
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:44 10:10
4
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:28 11:05
5
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:29 11:20
6
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:45 11:24
7
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 47:34 11:36
8
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:38 11:37
9
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 47:48 11:39
10
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 48:29 11:49
11
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 49:53 12:10
12
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 50:41 12:21
13
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:36 12:35
14
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 52:16 12:44
15
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:40 12:50
16
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 53:35 13:04
17
Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 54:32 13:18
18
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:04 13:25
19
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:26 13:45
20
Pašakarnytė Audronė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 57:38 14:03
21
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 57:52 14:06
22
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:49 14:20
22
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:49 14:20
24
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:00:22 14:43
25
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:45 14:49
26
Petruškevičiūtė Laura LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:17 14:56
27
Fridrikaitė Giedrė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:38 15:01
28
Kusaitė Vaida LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:01:49 15:04
29
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:02:34 15:15
30
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:03:22 15:27
31
Leščinskaitė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:28 15:28
32
Simaškaitė Lina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:58 15:36
33
  LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:04:18 15:40
34
Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:43 15:47
35
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:02 16:20
36
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:09:02 16:50
37
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:43 17:29
38
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:11:56 17:32
39
Skinderytė Erika LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:11:59 17:33
40
Dirmaitė Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:12:56 17:47
41
Veckutė Irma LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:29 17:55
42
Pukytė Skaistė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:10 18:05
43
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:15:38 18:26
44
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:38 18:56
45
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:19:37 19:25
46
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:19:43 19:26
47
Taraskevičiūtė Birutė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:23:47 20:26
48
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:36 20:52
49
Dvareckaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:25:42 20:54
50
Sakalauskaitė Dovilė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:39:51 24:21
  Stulgytė Aušra LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai dsq  

Vaheajad