dbtopas login
EYOC sprint + long → Tulemused racesults.lt

SLO SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-06-30

Klass M16

Raja 7.2 km 21 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 70 51:12 7:09
2
Friedrichs BjarneGER GERGermany 63 52:01 7:15
3
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 58 52:54 7:23
4
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 55 54:24 7:35
5
Zamovskis MārisLAT LATLatvia 53 54:58 7:40
6
Fleurent ThéoFRA FRAFrance 51 55:07 7:41
7
Zimmermann ŠtepanCZE CZECzech Republic 49 57:02 7:57
8
Bednarik AntoninCZE CZECzech Republic 48 57:17 8:00
9
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 47 57:31 8:01
10
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 46 57:33 8:02
11
Hewelt MaciejPOL POLPoland 45 57:52 8:04
12
Ringot MathieuFRA FRAFrance 44 58:46 8:12
13
Kivlenieks AndrisLAT LATLatvia 43 59:15 8:16
14
Daukšys EgidijusLTU LTULithuania 42 59:18 8:16
15
Pongracz ErvinHUN HUNHungary 41 59:33 8:19
16
Cruse FranzGER GERGermany 40 59:37 8:19
17
Abderraman Elena NabilESP ESPSpain 39 59:45 8:20
18
Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 38 1:01:42 8:37
19
Topchu IlkmenBUL BULBulgaria 37 1:02:15 8:41
20
Drągowski KubaPOL POLPoland 36 1:02:18 8:42
21
Nykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 35 1:02:30 8:43
22
Kretzschmar MatthiasGER GERGermany 34 1:02:49 8:46
23
Stucki NicolaiSUI SUISwitzerland 33 1:04:04 8:56
24
Arbter SimonAUT AUTAustria 32 1:04:23 8:59
25
Gremmel HelmutAUT AUTAustria 31 1:04:26 8:59
26
Vasiliev SergeiRUS RUSRussia 30 1:05:02 9:04
27
Vidzikauskas TadasLTU LTULithuania 29 1:05:20 9:07
28
Rey NiklausSUI SUISwitzerland 28 1:06:06 9:13
29
Bevzyuk OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 27 1:06:30 9:17
30
Dallavalle RobertoITA ITAItaly 26 1:07:17 9:23
31
Zorin IgorRUS RUSRussia 25 1:07:28 9:25
32
Tuncu FlorinROU ROURomania 24 1:07:34 9:26
33
Kolarik JanCZE CZECzech Republic 23 1:07:47 9:28
34
Petrov MikhailRUS RUSRussia 22 1:08:38 9:35
35
Tiirats TaunoEST ESTEstonia 21 1:09:09 9:39
36
De Agnoi CristianoITA ITAItaly 20 1:10:17 9:48
37
Martinez Torro Juan PedroESP ESPSpain 19 1:10:46 9:53
38
Grachev DmitryRUS RUSRussia 18 1:12:08 10:04
39
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 17 1:13:21 10:14
40
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 16 1:13:43 10:17
41
Boiarov AtanasBUL BULBulgaria 15 1:13:47 10:18
42
Scalet TommasoITA ITAItaly 14 1:14:14 10:22
43
Kovacs BoldizsarHUN HUNHungary 13 1:15:18 10:31
44
Mitt RaidoEST ESTEstonia 12 1:15:47 10:35
45
Olejnik MichałPOL POLPoland 11 1:17:36 10:50
46
Bereczki MatéHUN HUNHungary 10 1:17:51 10:52
47
Sulz HenrikAUT AUTAustria 9 1:19:15 11:04
48
Strēlnieks ValtersLAT LATLatvia 8 1:19:25 11:05
49
Papuga MiroslavSVK SVKSlovakia 7 1:20:39 11:15
50
Fesenko EvgenUKR UKRUkraine 6 1:20:50 11:17
51
Moroz VitaliyUKR UKRUkraine 5 1:21:29 11:22
52
Georgescu Cosmin ValentinROU ROURomania 4 1:23:40 11:41
53
Pavlik MichalSVK SVKSlovakia 3 1:25:00 11:52
54
Vellner GaborHUN HUNHungary 2 1:25:14 11:54
55
Sokol TomašSVK SVKSlovakia 1 1:28:31 12:21
56
Pereira PauloPOR PORPortugal 1 1:30:05 12:34
57
Ķauķītis IlmārsLAT LATLatvia 1 1:33:02 12:59
58
Kutuev IvanBUL BULBulgaria 1 1:33:36 13:04
59
Lazdauskas KarolisLTU LTULithuania 1 1:33:39 13:04
60
Mižur PeterSVK SVKSlovakia 1 1:36:36 13:29
61
Stevanovic MarkoSCG SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:37:05 13:33
62
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 1 1:37:28 13:36
63
Mockus AivarasLTU LTULithuania 1 1:38:05 13:41
64
Serrallonga AleixESP ESPSpain 1 1:38:18 13:43
65
Grah BlažSLO SLOSlovenia 1 1:38:32 13:45
66
Trifunovic TadijaSCG SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:42:16 14:16
67
Štambuk MarioCRO CROCroatia 1 1:46:17 14:50
68
Batista MarioPOR PORPortugal 1 1:46:21 14:51
69
Plokhenko AndriyUKR UKRUkraine 1 1:46:30 14:52
70
Babic DamjanSCG SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 2:00:43 16:51
71
Bogovic VidSLO SLOSlovenia 1 2:02:05 17:03
72
Sayanda DavidPOR PORPortugal 1 2:02:20 17:05
73
Rosca RaduROU ROURomania 1 2:06:03 17:36
74
Borštnik AndrejSLO SLOSlovenia 1 2:36:36 21:52
  Munjas BojanSCG SCGSerbia and Montenegro   dsq  
  Pahor MatjažSLO SLOSlovenia   dsq  

Vaheajad