Koht Etapp | Võistkond Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klass | Aeg Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | H18 | 1:56:52 | |
1 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | 41:13 ( 4) | 41:13 ( 4) | ||
2 | Mikšys Julius | 41:07 ( 2) | 1:22:20 ( 1) | ||
3 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 34:32 ( 1) | 1:56:52 ( 1) | ||
2 | Latvia | LAT | H18 | 2:02:15 | |
1 | Kūms Jānis | 41:12 ( 3) | 41:12 ( 3) | ||
2 | Rubenis Arvis | 42:28 ( 4) | 1:23:40 ( 3) | ||
3 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 38:35 ( 2) | 2:02:15 ( 2) | ||
3 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | H18 | 2:07:41 | |
1 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 41:14 ( 5) | 41:14 ( 5) | ||
2 | Aranskis Artūras | 42:24 ( 3) | 1:23:38 ( 2) | ||
3 | Raugevičius Martynas | 44:03 ( 5) | 2:07:41 ( 3) | ||
4 | Latvia 2 | LAT | H18 | 2:09:36 | |
1 | Dišlers Kārlis | 41:11 ( 2) | 41:11 ( 2) | ||
2 | Puriņš Mārtiņš | 42:30 ( 5) | 1:23:41 ( 4) | ||
3 | Sparāns Edgars | 45:55 ( 6) | 2:09:36 ( 4) | ||
5 | Estonia | EST | H18 | 2:12:35 | |
1 | Heinmann Kristo | 44:06 ( 8) | 44:06 ( 8) | ||
2 | Randman Priit | 46:17 ( 6) | 1:30:23 ( 6) | ||
3 | Truusalu Jaagup | 42:12 ( 4) | 2:12:35 ( 5) | ||
6 | Dainava OK | LTU | V35 | 2:25:08 | |
1 | Gumenikovas Andrejus | 47:52 ( 9) | 47:52 ( 9) | ||
2 | Jovaišas Rimas | 55:34 (11) | 1:43:26 ( 9) | ||
3 | Paužas Antanas | 41:42 ( 3) | 2:25:08 ( 6) | ||
7 | Medeina OK | LTU | V35 | 2:26:07 | |
1 | Gipas Vytautas | 43:30 ( 7) | 43:30 ( 7) | ||
2 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 51:24 ( 8) | 1:34:54 ( 7) | ||
3 | Gvildys Jonas Gediminas | 51:13 ( 8) | 2:26:07 ( 7) | ||
8 | Lithuania | LTU | D20 | 2:29:23 | |
1 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 47:55 (10) | 47:55 (10) | ||
2 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 51:22 ( 7) | 1:39:17 ( 8) | ||
3 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 50:06 ( 7) | 2:29:23 ( 8) | ||
9 | Latvia | LAT | D20 | 2:41:45 | |
1 | Purviņa Ineta | 56:13 (12) | 56:13 (12) | ||
2 | Turka Janeta | 53:03 ( 9) | 1:49:16 (11) | ||
3 | Brūvele Liene | 52:29 ( 9) | 2:41:45 ( 9) | ||
10 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | D20 | 2:44:49 | |
1 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | 50:27 (11) | 50:27 (11) | ||
2 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 53:22 (10) | 1:43:49 (10) | ||
3 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 1:01:00 (10) | 2:44:49 (10) | ||
11 | Estonia | EST | D20 | 3:15:07 | |
1 | Sulg Mariann | 1:01:57 (15) | 1:01:57 (15) | ||
2 | Alnek Karmen | 1:05:34 (13) | 2:07:31 (13) | ||
3 | Leontenko Tais | 1:07:36 (11) | 3:15:07 (11) | ||
Zarasų SM | LTU | V18 | dsq | ||
1 | Kokanka Tomas | 38:38 ( 1) | 38:38 ( 1) | ||
Latvia 2 | LAT | D20 | dsq | ||
1 | Puriņa Ieva | 56:17 (13) | 56:17 (13) | ||
Saulė OK | LTU | V35 | dsq | ||
1 | Mikalauskas Robertas | 1:08:08 (16) | 1:08:08 (16) | ||
Estonia 2 | EST | H18 | dsq | ||
1 | Kork Kaspar | 43:00 ( 6) | 43:00 ( 6) | ||
2 | Toomas Tiit | 40:44 ( 1) | 1:23:44 ( 5) | ||
Apuokas OK | LTU | M | dsq | ||
1 | Litvinaitė Loreta | 1:34:11 (17) | 1:34:11 (17) | ||
Versmė OK, Plungės SM | LTU | V18 | dsq | ||
1 | Kusas Kęstutis | 1:00:22 (14) | 1:00:22 (14) | ||
2 | Trakumas Valdas | 1:00:36 (12) | 2:00:58 (12) |