dbtopas login
EYOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

SLO SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-07-02

Klass M16

Raja 4.1 km 15 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 1:30:11
1Stucki Nicolai30:10 (  2)30:10 (  2)
2Howald Florian31:23 (  3)1:01:33 (  1)
3Kyburz Matthias28:38 (  1)1:30:11 (  1)
2 LatviaLAT LAT 1:36:38
1Strēlnieks Valters37:50 (15)37:50 (15)
2Zamovskis Māris29:50 (  1)1:07:40 (  8)
3Kivlenieks Andris28:58 (  2)1:36:38 (  2)
3 EstoniaEST EST 1:36:53
1Mitt Raido31:11 (  4)31:11 (  4)
2Kivikas Kenny36:01 (10)1:07:12 (  6)
3Sild Lauri29:41 (  3)1:36:53 (  3)
4 FranceFRA FRA 1:37:02
1Ringot Mathieu31:13 (  5)31:13 (  5)
2Fleurent Théo32:53 (  6)1:04:06 (  3)
3Basset Lucas32:56 (  6)1:37:02 (  4)
5 PolandPOL POL 1:39:44
1Hewelt Maciej34:36 (10)34:36 (10)
2Drągowski Kuba32:27 (  5)1:07:03 (  5)
3Pawlak Bartosz32:41 (  4)1:39:44 (  5)
6 GermanyGER GER 1:39:46
1Kretzschmar Matthias34:13 (  9)34:13 (  9)
2Friedrichs Bjarne30:13 (  2)1:04:26 (  4)
3Cruse Franz35:20 (  8)1:39:46 (  6)
7 AustriaAUT AUT 1:41:55
1Arbter Simon34:38 (11)34:38 (11)
2Merl Robert33:16 (  8)1:07:54 (10)
3Gremmel Helmut34:01 (  7)1:41:55 (  7)
8 Czech RepublicCZE CZE 1:42:19
1Nykodym Miloš32:21 (  7)32:21 (  7)
2Zimmermann Štepan37:08 (12)1:09:29 (11)
3Bednarik Antonin32:50 (  5)1:42:19 (  8)
9 HungaryHUN HUN 1:43:27
1Bereczki Maté32:50 (  8)32:50 (  8)
2Kovacs Boldizsar34:33 (  9)1:07:23 (  7)
3Pongracz Ervin36:04 (  9)1:43:27 (  9)
10 LithuaniaLTU LTU 1:44:13
1Vidzikauskas Tadas31:09 (  3)31:09 (  3)
2Lazdauskas Karolis32:55 (  7)1:04:04 (  2)
3Daukšys Egidijus40:09 (12)1:44:13 (10)
11 RussiaRUS RUS 1:46:30
1Petrov Mikhail37:57 (16)37:57 (16)
2Zorin Igor32:16 (  4)1:10:13 (12)
3Vasiliev Sergei36:17 (10)1:46:30 (11)
12 UkraineUKR UKR 1:52:42
1Bevzyuk Oleksandr35:54 (13)35:54 (13)
2Plokhenko Andriy40:26 (14)1:16:20 (14)
3Fesenko Evgen36:22 (11)1:52:42 (12)
13 BulgariaBUL BUL 1:52:45
1Topchu Ilkmen31:14 (  6)31:14 (  6)
2Kutuev Ivan36:34 (11)1:07:48 (  9)
3Boiarov Atanas44:57 (14)1:52:45 (13)
14 SlovakiaSVK SVK 2:13:35
1Papuga Miroslav37:31 (14)37:31 (14)
2Sokol Tomaš44:25 (17)1:21:56 (15)
3Pavlik Michal51:39 (16)2:13:35 (14)
15 RomaniaROU ROU 2:20:54
1Georgescu Cosmin Valentin42:13 (17)42:13 (17)
2Tuncu Florin43:26 (16)1:25:39 (16)
3Rosca Radu55:15 (17)2:20:54 (15)
16 Serbia and MontenegroSCG SCG 2:30:11
1Stevanovic Marko52:03 (20)52:03 (20)
2Trifunovic Tadija42:42 (15)1:34:45 (18)
3Munjas Bojan55:26 (18)2:30:11 (16)
17 SloveniaSLO SLO 2:38:02
1Rupnik Luka46:57 (18)46:57 (18)
2Grah Blaž47:10 (18)1:34:07 (17)
3Bogovic Vid1:03:55 (19)2:38:02 (17)
18 PortugalPOR POR 2:49:53
1Batista Mario51:52 (19)51:52 (19)
2Pereira Paulo1:07:51 (19)1:59:43 (19)
3Sayanda David50:10 (15)2:49:53 (18)
  ItalyITA ITA dsq
1Dallavalle Roberto30:01 (  1)30:01 (  1)
2Scalet Tommasodsqdsq
3De Agnoi Cristiano40:23 (13)dsq
  SpainESP ESP dsq
1Abderraman Elena Nabil35:30 (12)35:30 (12)
2Martinez Pérez Antonio39:01 (13)1:14:31 (13)
3Martinez Torro Juan Pedrodsqdsq