login
EYOC relay → Tulemused

SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-07-02

Klass W18

Raja 3.6 km 15 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Norway NOR 1:35:15
1Bjerkreim Nilsen Inger Liv35:05 (  5)35:05 (  5)
2Ulvestad Siri28:54 (  1)1:03:59 (  2)
3Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss31:16 (  5)1:35:15 (  1)
2Hungary HUN 1:39:47
1Péley Dorottya35:12 (  6)35:12 (  6)
2Koós Diana34:23 (  5)1:09:35 (  4)
3Öry Eszter30:12 (  2)1:39:47 (  2)
3Czech Republic CZE 1:40:55
1Petrželova Tereza31:46 (  3)31:46 (  3)
2Madlova Vera30:09 (  2)1:01:55 (  1)
3Prochazkova Michaela39:00 (14)1:40:55 (  3)
4France FRA 1:41:06
1Leloup Marine31:05 (  2)31:05 (  2)
2Molinier Léa38:46 (11)1:09:51 (  5)
3Vercellotti Léa31:15 (  4)1:41:06 (  4)
5Russia RUS 1:44:49
1Rozova Tatiana39:23 (11)39:23 (11)
2Oleinichenkova Nina35:58 (  7)1:15:21 (  9)
3Mendel Tatiana29:28 (  1)1:44:49 (  5)
6Estonia EST 1:48:11
1Trei Ly36:41 (  9)36:41 (  9)
2Hirv Eleri32:42 (  3)1:09:23 (  3)
3Gutmann Grete38:48 (13)1:48:11 (  6)
7Spain ESP 1:48:39
1Gil Sanchez Alicia36:02 (  7)36:02 (  7)
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna41:57 (12)1:17:59 (11)
3Rafols Perramon Ona30:40 (  3)1:48:39 (  7)
8Sweden SWE 1:49:28
1Boman Kristin41:20 (14)41:20 (14)
2Sundkvist Lina33:21 (  4)1:14:41 (  8)
3Jansson Elsa34:47 (  7)1:49:28 (  8)
9Lithuania LTU 1:49:33
1Grigonytė Ugnė36:28 (  8)36:28 (  8)
2Apčelauskaitė Gintarė38:05 (  8)1:14:33 (  7)
3Ražaitytė Gabija35:00 (  8)1:49:33 (  9)
10Ukraine UKR 1:51:56
1Driutova Iryna38:00 (10)38:00 (10)
2Hrynko Olha35:20 (  6)1:13:20 (  6)
3Parkhomenko Oleksandra38:36 (12)1:51:56 (10)
11Switzerland SUI 1:52:04
1Herren Annettina30:53 (  1)30:53 (  1)
2Hächler Laetitia44:45 (13)1:15:38 (10)
3Wyder Judith36:26 (10)1:52:04 (11)
12Latvia LAT 1:57:12
1Stapāne Madara42:33 (15)42:33 (15)
2Brālīte Anna38:06 (  9)1:20:39 (12)
3Mihailova Krista36:33 (11)1:57:12 (12)
13Austria AUT 2:00:08
1Kadan Ursula41:03 (12)41:03 (12)
2Kradischnig Carina46:54 (14)1:27:57 (14)
3Killmann Stephanie32:11 (  6)2:00:08 (13)
14Poland POL 2:08:10
1Wieleba Marlena50:54 (19)50:54 (19)
2Leśniak Magdalena38:07 (10)1:29:01 (15)
3Najman Natalia39:09 (15)2:08:10 (14)
15Slovakia SVK 2:10:30
1Kršiakova Jana33:38 (  4)33:38 (  4)
2Farkašova Eva50:27 (18)1:24:05 (13)
3Mihalova Daša46:25 (18)2:10:30 (15)
16Romania ROU 2:10:33
1Zah Ghit Ioana41:08 (13)41:08 (13)
2Auer Monica49:54 (16)1:31:02 (16)
3Popescu Adina Monica39:31 (16)2:10:33 (16)
17Bulgaria BUL 2:19:45
1Toteva Sofia48:38 (17)48:38 (17)
2Danailova Simona50:23 (17)1:39:01 (18)
3Borisova Greta40:44 (17)2:19:45 (17)
18Serbia and Montenegro SCG 2:32:36
1Jankovic Ana50:16 (18)50:16 (18)
2Zdravkovic Nada47:07 (15)1:37:23 (17)
3Zdravkovic Marta55:13 (19)2:32:36 (18)
 Great Britain GBR dsq
1Hoare Jenni47:23 (16)47:23 (16)
2Taylor Catherine Patricdsqdsq
3Benham Emily35:41 (  9)dsq
 Portugal POR dsq
1Ruivo Catarina53:51 (20)53:51 (20)
2Cardoso Raqueldsqdsq
3Silva Andreia1:06:15 (20)dsq