Koht Etapp | Võistkond Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klass | Aeg Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | NOR | W18 | 1:35:15 | |
1 | Bjerkreim Nilsen Inger Liv | 35:05 ( 5) | 35:05 ( 5) | ||
2 | Ulvestad Siri | 28:54 ( 1) | 1:03:59 ( 2) | ||
3 | Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | 31:16 ( 5) | 1:35:15 ( 1) | ||
2 | Hungary | HUN | W18 | 1:39:47 | |
1 | Péley Dorottya | 35:12 ( 6) | 35:12 ( 6) | ||
2 | Koós Diana | 34:23 ( 5) | 1:09:35 ( 4) | ||
3 | Öry Eszter | 30:12 ( 2) | 1:39:47 ( 2) | ||
3 | Czech Republic | CZE | W18 | 1:40:55 | |
1 | Petrželova Tereza | 31:46 ( 3) | 31:46 ( 3) | ||
2 | Madlova Vera | 30:09 ( 2) | 1:01:55 ( 1) | ||
3 | Prochazkova Michaela | 39:00 (14) | 1:40:55 ( 3) | ||
4 | France | FRA | W18 | 1:41:06 | |
1 | Leloup Marine | 31:05 ( 2) | 31:05 ( 2) | ||
2 | Molinier Léa | 38:46 (11) | 1:09:51 ( 5) | ||
3 | Vercellotti Léa | 31:15 ( 4) | 1:41:06 ( 4) | ||
5 | Russia | RUS | W18 | 1:44:49 | |
1 | Rozova Tatiana | 39:23 (11) | 39:23 (11) | ||
2 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 35:58 ( 7) | 1:15:21 ( 9) | ||
3 | Mendel Tatiana | 29:28 ( 1) | 1:44:49 ( 5) | ||
6 | Estonia | EST | W18 | 1:48:11 | |
1 | Trei Ly | 36:41 ( 9) | 36:41 ( 9) | ||
2 | Hirv Eleri | 32:42 ( 3) | 1:09:23 ( 3) | ||
3 | Gutmann Grete | 38:48 (13) | 1:48:11 ( 6) | ||
7 | Spain | ESP | W18 | 1:48:39 | |
1 | Gil Sanchez Alicia | 36:02 ( 7) | 36:02 ( 7) | ||
2 | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 41:57 (12) | 1:17:59 (11) | ||
3 | Rafols Perramon Ona | 30:40 ( 3) | 1:48:39 ( 7) | ||
8 | Sweden | SWE | W18 | 1:49:28 | |
1 | Boman Kristin | 41:20 (14) | 41:20 (14) | ||
2 | Sundkvist Lina | 33:21 ( 4) | 1:14:41 ( 8) | ||
3 | Jansson Elsa | 34:47 ( 7) | 1:49:28 ( 8) | ||
9 | Lithuania | LTU | W18 | 1:49:33 | |
1 | Grigonytė Ugnė | 36:28 ( 8) | 36:28 ( 8) | ||
2 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | 38:05 ( 8) | 1:14:33 ( 7) | ||
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 35:00 ( 8) | 1:49:33 ( 9) | ||
10 | Ukraine | UKR | W18 | 1:51:56 | |
1 | Driutova Iryna | 38:00 (10) | 38:00 (10) | ||
2 | Hrynko Olha | 35:20 ( 6) | 1:13:20 ( 6) | ||
3 | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 38:36 (12) | 1:51:56 (10) | ||
11 | Switzerland | SUI | W18 | 1:52:04 | |
1 | Herren Annettina | 30:53 ( 1) | 30:53 ( 1) | ||
2 | Hächler Laetitia | 44:45 (13) | 1:15:38 (10) | ||
3 | Wyder Judith | 36:26 (10) | 1:52:04 (11) | ||
12 | Latvia | LAT | W18 | 1:57:12 | |
1 | Stapāne Madara | 42:33 (15) | 42:33 (15) | ||
2 | Brālīte Anna | 38:06 ( 9) | 1:20:39 (12) | ||
3 | Mihailova Krista | 36:33 (11) | 1:57:12 (12) | ||
13 | Austria | AUT | W18 | 2:00:08 | |
1 | Kadan Ursula | 41:03 (12) | 41:03 (12) | ||
2 | Kradischnig Carina | 46:54 (14) | 1:27:57 (14) | ||
3 | Killmann Stephanie | 32:11 ( 6) | 2:00:08 (13) | ||
14 | Poland | POL | W18 | 2:08:10 | |
1 | Wieleba Marlena | 50:54 (19) | 50:54 (19) | ||
2 | Leśniak Magdalena | 38:07 (10) | 1:29:01 (15) | ||
3 | Najman Natalia | 39:09 (15) | 2:08:10 (14) | ||
15 | Slovakia | SVK | W18 | 2:10:30 | |
1 | Kršiakova Jana | 33:38 ( 4) | 33:38 ( 4) | ||
2 | Farkašova Eva | 50:27 (18) | 1:24:05 (13) | ||
3 | Mihalova Daša | 46:25 (18) | 2:10:30 (15) | ||
16 | Romania | ROU | W18 | 2:10:33 | |
1 | Zah Ghit Ioana | 41:08 (13) | 41:08 (13) | ||
2 | Auer Monica | 49:54 (16) | 1:31:02 (16) | ||
3 | Popescu Adina Monica | 39:31 (16) | 2:10:33 (16) | ||
17 | Bulgaria | BUL | W18 | 2:19:45 | |
1 | Toteva Sofia | 48:38 (17) | 48:38 (17) | ||
2 | Danailova Simona | 50:23 (17) | 1:39:01 (18) | ||
3 | Borisova Greta | 40:44 (17) | 2:19:45 (17) | ||
18 | Serbia and Montenegro | SCG | W18 | 2:32:36 | |
1 | Jankovic Ana | 50:16 (18) | 50:16 (18) | ||
2 | Zdravkovic Nada | 47:07 (15) | 1:37:23 (17) | ||
3 | Zdravkovic Marta | 55:13 (19) | 2:32:36 (18) | ||
Great Britain | GBR | W18 | dsq | ||
1 | Hoare Jenni | 47:23 (16) | 47:23 (16) | ||
2 | Taylor Catherine Patric | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Benham Emily | 35:41 ( 9) | |||
Portugal | POR | W18 | dsq | ||
1 | Ruivo Catarina | 53:51 (20) | 53:51 (20) | ||
2 | Cardoso Raquel | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Silva Andreia | 1:06:15 (20) |