WOC long final
DEN, Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus, 2006-08-02

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 17.5 km 32 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:45:01.0 M158:21.1 (  1) 6:00
2
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:46:10.5 M21:03:26.1 (  5) 6:04
3
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:46:41.2 M21:05:53.1 (  9) 6:06
4
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 1:47:18.8 M11:00:15.7 (  2) 6:08
5
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:47:46.5 M31:03:34.9 (  5) 6:10
6
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:49:04.1 M21:01:26.5 (  2) 6:14
7
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 1:49:21.1 M31:02:23.0 (  3) 6:15
8
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:49:34.5 M11:00:17.3 (  3) 6:16
9
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:49:40.1 M11:00:55.2 (  5) 6:16
10
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 1:49:41.6 M21:04:35.6 (  8) 6:16
11
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:50:05.2 M31:00:55.9 (  1) 6:17
12
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 1:50:11.5 M11:01:33.9 (  7) 6:18
13
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:50:21.3 M21:06:02.6 (10) 6:18
14
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:50:30.7 M11:00:40.5 (  4) 6:19
15
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 1:50:43.2 M31:04:16.3 (10) 6:20
16
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:50:50.2 M11:01:36.2 (  8) 6:20
17
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:51:38.0 M31:03:47.8 (  6) 6:23
18
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:51:43.4 M21:03:52.7 (  6) 6:23
19
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:52:32.0 M21:00:52.4 (  1) 6:26
20
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 1:53:03.6 M11:03:38.6 (  9) 6:28
21
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:53:16.2 M11:04:21.0 (11) 6:28
22
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:53:26.3 M11:03:56.4 (10) 6:29
23
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:54:08.1 M11:01:20.7 (  6) 6:31
24
Noborn Tobias SWESweden 1:54:12.1 M31:02:24.8 (  4) 6:32
25
Harju Antti FINFinland 1:55:30.3 M31:05:28.9 (11) 6:36
26
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:57:48.3 M21:04:13.3 (  7) 6:44
27
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:57:57.1 M21:01:53.5 (  3) 6:44
28
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 2:01:01.8 M21:02:58.5 (  4) 6:55
29
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 2:02:55.8 M31:03:55.6 (  7) 7:01
30
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 2:03:41.7 M21:08:27.2 (12) 7:04
31
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 2:03:53.5 M11:08:35.2 (13) 7:05
32
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania 2:04:04.2 M21:10:13.3 (14) 7:05
33
Bader Leif GERGermany 2:04:16.3 M11:04:51.0 (12) 7:06
34
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 2:04:17.6 M31:06:15.4 (12) 7:06
35
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 2:05:36.2 M31:10:05.4 (15) 7:11
36
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 2:06:42.4 M31:04:04.3 (  9) 7:14
37
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 2:06:52.7 M31:08:41.1 (14) 7:15
38
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 2:09:21.2 M31:08:35.3 (13) 7:23
39
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 2:14:32.9 M21:11:14.9 (15) 7:41
40
Vonyó Péter HUNHungary 2:15:01.5 M21:09:47.4 (13) 7:43
41
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 2:17:28.1 M11:10:35.9 (15) 7:51
  Porzycz Janusz POLPoland dsq M11:09:37.3 (14)  
  Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia dsq M31:03:56.8 (  8)  
  Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark dsq M31:01:45.9 (  2)