WOC middle final
DEN, Gjern Bakker, Århus, 2006-08-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.3 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 35:49.4 M329:13.3 (11) 5:41
2
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 35:58.3 M227:26.8 (  1) 5:42
3
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 36:00.0 M129:27.4 (  2) 5:42
4
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 36:20.5 M327:00.9 (  1) 5:46
5
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 36:43.5 M228:53.2 (  3) 5:49
6
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 36:45.2 M328:45.4 (  6) 5:50
7
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 37:24.6 M129:45.7 (  4) 5:56
8
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 37:26.3 M130:23.2 (  7) 5:56
9
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 37:28.7 M129:51.9 (  5) 5:56
10
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 37:41.3 M228:36.8 (  2) 5:58
11
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 37:41.9 M327:05.7 (  2) 5:59
12
Renard Damien FRAFrance 37:49.7 M130:31.4 (  8) 6:00
13
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 38:00.3 M128:40.5 (  1) 6:01
14
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 38:02.7 M230:21.6 (11) 6:02
15
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 38:03.2 M130:11.9 (  6) 6:02
16
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 38:09.6 M230:15.8 (  9) 6:03
17
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 38:10.8 M328:01.1 (  3) 6:03
18
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 38:20.4 M229:48.4 (  8) 6:05
19
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 38:24.3 M329:54.0 (14) 6:05
20
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 38:33.8 M329:16.4 (12) 6:07
21
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 38:49.1 M130:32.1 (  9) 6:09
22
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 39:01.2 M328:22.2 (  5) 6:11
23
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 39:14.9 M229:42.0 (  6) 6:13
24
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 39:40.9 M231:22.6 (15) 6:17
25
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 39:50.2 M229:46.8 (  7) 6:19
26
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 39:50.5 M130:57.3 (11) 6:19
27
Lakanen Jonne FINFinland 40:00.2 M129:29.9 (  3) 6:20
28
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 40:02.1 M230:20.0 (10) 6:21
29
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 40:17.9 M328:58.3 (  7) 6:23
30
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 40:20.3 M130:57.8 (12) 6:24
31
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 40:31.1 M329:11.0 (  9) 6:25
32
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 41:08.3 M131:47.8 (15) 6:31
33
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 41:17.4 M131:15.5 (13) 6:33
34
Banach Robert POLPoland 41:40.1 M230:44.3 (12) 6:36
35
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 41:42.9 M329:33.0 (13) 6:37
36
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 42:05.1 M131:37.2 (14) 6:40
37
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 42:20.3 M231:16.9 (14) 6:43
38
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 42:35.6 M329:12.5 (10) 6:45
39
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 43:22.0 M329:02.9 (  8) 6:53
40
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 43:23.7 M228:56.6 (  4) 6:53
41
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 44:36.3 M231:08.9 (13) 7:04
42
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania 47:48.1 M330:06.3 (15) 7:35
  Andersson David SWESweden dsq M229:11.5 (  5)  
  Vaher Sander ESTEstonia dsq M130:39.4 (10)  
  Novikov Leonid RUSRussia dsq M328:04.3 (  4)