EOC sprint final
EST, Tartu, 2006-05-07

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.7 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 12:35.0 4:37
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 13:12.5 4:50
3
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 13:14.8 4:51
4
Nilsson Kajsa SWESweden 13:22.3 4:54
5
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 13:23.1 4:54
6
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 13:25.0 4:55
7
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 13:27.4 4:56
8
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 13:37.6 4:59
9
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 13:37.8 5:00
10
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 13:44.0 5:02
11
Jansson Helena SWESweden 13:44.5 5:02
12
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 13:46.9 5:03
13
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 13:48.0 5:03
14
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 13:51.7 5:05
15
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 13:56.4 5:06
16
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 13:57.1 5:07
17
Fasting Mari NORNorway 14:03.1 5:09
18
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 14:07.3 5:10
19
Fristad Ingunn NORNorway 14:09.2 5:11
20
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 14:12.1 5:12
21
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 14:13.0 5:12
22
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 14:13.8 5:13
23
Kerkola Katri FINFinland 14:16.2 5:14
24
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 14:16.4 5:14
25
Riddervold Birte NORNorway 14:18.5 5:14
26
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 14:20.7 5:15
27
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 14:22.9 5:16
28
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 14:23.2 5:16
29
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 14:26.0 5:17
30
Hagman Line NORNorway 14:38.8 5:22
31
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 14:39.3 5:22
32
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 14:40.3 5:22
33
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 14:40.5 5:23
34
Satri Pinja FINFinland 14:44.4 5:24
35
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 14:46.2 5:25
36
Fadeeva Anna RUSRussia 14:46.6 5:25
37
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 14:47.9 5:25
38
Bergkvist Maria SWESweden 14:51.1 5:26
39
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 15:06.7 5:32
40
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 15:07.1 5:32
41
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 15:16.8 5:36
42
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 15:19.8 5:37
43
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 15:20.2 5:37
44
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 15:26.2 5:39
45
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 15:34.7 5:42
46
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 15:52.1 5:49
47
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 15:57.5 5:51
48
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 16:02.8 5:53
49
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 16:05.1 5:54
50
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 16:23.7 6:00
51
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRBelarus 16:26.5 6:01