EOC middle final
EST, Haanja, 2006-05-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.7 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 34:04 M327:54 (  1) 5:05
2
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 34:11 M128:21 (  2) 5:06
3
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 34:18 M327:58 (  2) 5:07
4
Renard Damien FRAFrance 34:26 M330:13 (  6) 5:08
5
Öberg Peter SWESweden 34:38 M330:15 (  7) 5:10
6
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 34:42 M129:58 (11) 5:10
7
Andersson David SWESweden 34:43 M330:02 (  4) 5:10
8
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 34:44 M128:03 (  1) 5:11
9
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 34:54 M231:18 (  9) 5:12
10
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 34:55 M329:38 (  3) 5:12
11
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 35:01 M331:12 (13) 5:13
12
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 35:14 M129:16 (  4) 5:15
13
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 35:23 M129:37 (  5) 5:16
14
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 35:33 M130:03 (13) 5:18
15
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 35:40 M129:40 (  7) 5:19
16
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 35:47 M330:03 (  5) 5:20
17
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 35:48 M129:41 (  8) 5:20
18
Troeng Mats SWESweden 35:50 M230:20 (  3) 5:20
19
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 35:52 M229:35 (  1) 5:21
20
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 36:22 M231:31 (12) 5:25
21
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 36:27 M130:01 (12) 5:26
22
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 36:29 M130:57 (15) 5:26
23
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 36:30 M231:01 (  7) 5:26
24
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 36:33 M230:49 (  6) 5:27
25
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 36:38 M231:36 (13) 5:28
26
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 36:50 M331:09 (12) 5:29
27
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 37:19 M231:54 (16) 5:34
28
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 37:21 M231:30 (11) 5:34
29
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 37:27 M230:31 (  4) 5:35
30
Banach Robert POLPoland 37:36 M129:52 (  9) 5:36
30
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 37:36 M130:17 (14) 5:36
32
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 37:45 M330:31 (  8) 5:38
33
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 37:50 M231:55 (17) 5:38
33
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 37:50 M131:03 (16) 5:38
35
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 37:57 M330:57 (11) 5:39
36
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 38:06 M129:39 (  6) 5:41
37
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 38:11 M129:56 (10) 5:41
38
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 38:21 M131:19 (17) 5:43
39
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 38:25 M331:41 (16) 5:44
40
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 38:30 M331:12 (13) 5:44
41
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 38:36 M128:57 (  3) 5:45
41
Föhr Tero FINFinland 38:36 M230:18 (  2) 5:45
43
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 39:18 M231:23 (10) 5:51
44
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 39:36 M331:14 (15) 5:54
45
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 39:38 M330:35 (  9) 5:54
46
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 39:41 M231:03 (  8) 5:55
47
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 39:42 M330:49 (10) 5:55
48
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 39:45 M331:42 (17) 5:55
49
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 42:07 M231:43 (15) 6:17
50
Teich Christian GERGermany 44:30 M231:41 (14) 6:38
  Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria dsq M230:36 (  5)