EOC middle final
EST, Haanja, 2006-05-09

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 6.1 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 33:36 M232:32 (19) 5:32
2
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 33:54 M233:38 (25) 5:35
3
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 34:55 M333:23 (26) 5:45
4
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 35:00 M235:39 (29) 5:45
5
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 35:15 M132:03 (23) 5:48
6
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 35:51 M132:32 (24) 5:54
7
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 35:53 M233:15 (23) 5:54
8
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 36:04 M333:40 (29) 5:56
9
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 36:08 M336:37 (36) 5:57
10
Waddington Mike CANCanada 36:15 M132:46 (25) 5:58
11
Fedotov Roman UKRUkraine 36:21 M234:36 (28) 5:59
12
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 36:24 M136:42 (33) 5:59
13
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 36:34 M335:56 (35) 6:01
14
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 36:54 M334:19 (31) 6:04
15
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 37:00 M332:37 (23) 6:05
16
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 37:06 M132:49 (26) 6:06
17
Wendler Torben GERGermany 37:15 M133:38 (30) 6:08
18
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 37:16 M233:55 (26) 6:08
19
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 37:31 M238:51 (35) 6:10
20
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 37:37 M331:53 (20) 6:11
21
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 37:47 M235:52 (30) 6:13
22
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 37:58 M133:07 (28) 6:15
23
Smith Mike CANCanada 38:21 M333:38 (28) 6:19
24
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 38:31 M235:59 (31) 6:20
25
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 38:48 M132:59 (27) 6:23
26
Baker Rob GBRGreat Britain 39:45 M134:04 (31) 6:32
27
Binder Martin AUTAustria 40:12 M136:47 (34) 6:37
28
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 40:27 M335:26 (33) 6:39
29
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 40:33 M331:48 (19) 6:40
30
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 41:13 M232:51 (21) 6:47
31
Körner Ralph GERGermany 42:42 M340:50 (38) 7:02
32
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 43:27 M237:47 (34) 7:09
33
Langbakk Brent CANCanada 45:03 M340:46 (37) 7:25
34
Quin Andrew IRLIreland 45:52 M236:29 (32) 7:33
35
Bruns Eike GERGermany 46:07 M239:11 (36) 7:35
36
Jiménez Jiménez Ismael ESPSpain 48:17 M2dsq 7:57
37
Józsa Gabor HUNHungary 48:50 M247:49 (38) 8:02
38
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 49:15 M236:41 (33) 8:06
39
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 51:54 M342:41 (39) 8:33
40
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 53:36 M137:09 (35) 8:49
41
Piller Christiaan CANCanada 53:53 M143:14 (37) 8:52
42
Torrance Jon CANCanada 56:32 M247:19 (37) 9:18
43
Ri Kyong Sa PRKDPR Korea 56:40 M159:40 (38) 9:20
44
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:08:32 M140:33 (36) 11:17
  Schneider David SUISwitzerland dsq M232:35 (20)  
  Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia dsq M333:34 (27)  
  Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine dsq M334:27 (32)