EOC middle final
EST, Haanja, 2006-05-09

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 5.7 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 33:41 5:56
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 34:16 6:02
3
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 34:55 6:09
4
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 35:10 6:11
5
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 35:18 6:13
6
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 36:18 6:23
7
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 36:22 6:24
8
Jansson Helena SWESweden 36:33 6:26
9
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 36:49 6:29
10
Riddervold Birte NORNorway 37:14 6:33
11
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 37:33 6:37
12
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 37:44 6:39
13
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 38:13 6:44
14
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 38:15 6:44
15
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 38:16 6:44
15
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 38:16 6:44
17
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 38:33 6:47
18
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 38:49 6:50
19
Søes Signe DENDenmark 39:01 6:52
20
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 39:03 6:53
20
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 39:03 6:53
22
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 39:28 6:57
23
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 39:40 6:59
24
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 40:15 7:05
25
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 40:19 7:06
26
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 40:27 7:07
27
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 40:34 7:09
28
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 40:35 7:09
29
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 40:54 7:12
30
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 41:06 7:14
31
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 41:14 7:16
32
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 41:19 7:16
33
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 41:31 7:19
34
Soots Viivi Anne ESTEstonia 42:12 7:26
35
Hagman Line NORNorway 42:18 7:27
36
Šterbova Marta CZECzech Republic 42:36 7:30
37
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 42:37 7:30
38
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 43:32 7:40
39
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 43:34 7:40
40
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 43:46 7:42
41
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 44:18 7:48
42
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 44:53 7:54
43
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 45:09 7:57
44
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 45:14 7:58
45
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 45:37 8:02
46
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 46:34 8:12
47
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 47:17 8:19
48
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 47:30 8:22
49
Gaigala Dace LATLatvia 55:48 9:49
  Vesalainen Satu FINFinland dsq