WUOC long, middle, sprint
SLO, Plešivec, Herlany, Košice, 2006-08-16

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 13.9 km 25 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Smola Michal CZECzech Republik 1:12:31 5:13
2
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:14:36 5:22
3
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:15:45 5:27
4
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 1:15:47 5:27
5
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 1:15:51 5:27
6
Harju Antti FINFinland 1:17:02 5:32
7
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:17:30 5:34
8
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:17:34 5:34
9
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republik 1:18:30 5:38
10
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 1:19:04 5:41
11
Kovacs Adam HUNHungaria 1:19:18 5:42
12
Airila Hannu FINFinland 1:19:41 5:43
13
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:19:55 5:45
14
Anjala Topi FINFinland 1:19:58 5:45
15
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1:20:19 5:46
16
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:20:30 5:47
17
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 1:21:04 5:49
18
Bader Leif GERGermany 1:21:17 5:50
19
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:21:39 5:52
20
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:22:16 5:55
21
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republik 1:22:21 5:55
22
Leksin Vasili RUSRussia 1:22:33 5:56
23
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:22:34 5:56
24
Alvestad Stig NORNorway 1:22:36 5:56
25
Kozak Osvald CZECzech Republik 1:22:43 5:57
26
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 1:22:54 5:57
27
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 1:22:56 5:58
28
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:23:11 5:59
29
Löfås Henrik SWESweden 1:23:13 5:59
30
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 1:23:27 6:00
31
Minakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:23:45 6:01
32
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 1:24:26 6:04
33
Binder Martin AUTAustria 1:24:44 6:05
34
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 1:25:18 6:08
34
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:25:18 6:08
36
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 1:25:24 6:08
37
Szundi Attila HUNHungaria 1:26:04 6:11
38
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 1:26:05 6:11
39
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:27:18 6:16
40
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 1:27:48 6:19
41
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:27:50 6:19
42
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 1:27:52 6:19
42
Chepelin Oleg GBRGreat Britain 1:27:52 6:19
44
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 1:29:27 6:26
45
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 1:30:01 6:28
46
Caraglio Michele ITAItaly 1:30:17 6:29
47
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 1:30:20 6:29
48
Vedmetski Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:31:42 6:35
49
Doganov Georgi BULBulgaria 1:32:24 6:38
50
Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia 1:32:49 6:40
51
Krapivko Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:33:03 6:41
52
Teich Christian GERGermany 1:33:04 6:41
53
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungaria 1:33:05 6:41
54
Balabanov Pavel BLRBelarus 1:33:35 6:43
55
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:33:41 6:44
56
Hansen Christian DENDenmark 1:33:50 6:45
57
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTULithuania 1:33:58 6:45
58
Einpaul Jürgen ESTEstonia 1:34:11 6:46
59
Oscar Rasmus DENDenmark 1:34:15 6:46
60
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 1:35:23 6:51
61
Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:35:25 6:51
62
Sakamoto Takashi JPNJapan 1:35:33 6:52
63
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 1:37:07 6:59
64
Dobbs Neil IRLIreland 1:37:24 7:00
65
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 1:38:32 7:05
66
Čiapas Agnius LTULithuania 1:39:37 7:10
67
Goddard Simon AUSAustralia 1:39:40 7:10
68
Onoda Gota JPNJapan 1:41:37 7:18
69
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 1:43:48 7:28
70
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:43:54 7:28
71
Ri Kyong Sa PRKDPR Korea 1:44:49 7:32
72
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:47:11 7:42
73
Takahashi Yuya JPNJapan 1:48:25 7:48
74
Gimatov Ildar RUSRussia 1:51:55 8:03
75
Alon Tamir ISRIsrael 1:52:26 8:05
76
Scultéty Marton HUNHungaria 1:52:44 8:06
77
Hui Siu Tung HKGHonkong 1:53:52 8:11
78
Paunović Čedomir SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:57:49 8:28
79
Shields Brendan USAUnited States 2:03:25 8:52
80
Ćorić Željko SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:14:29 9:40
81
Taron Zachary USAUnited States 2:18:23 9:57
82
Komm Andrew USAUnited States 2:18:56 9:59
83
Roksandic Stevan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:19:40 10:02
84
Kenda Klemen SLOSlovenia 2:24:43 10:24
85
Sherburne Matthew USAUnited States 2:48:20 12:06
86
Goljovic Rade SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:50:52 12:17
  Hofmeister Christoph GERGermany dsq  
  Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria dsq  
  Karlsson Mattias SWESweden dsq  
  Goeres Patrick CANCanada dsq  
  Schulte Zurhausen Roman GERGermany dsq  
  Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania dsq  
  Moteki Takahiko JPNJapan dsq  
  Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia dsq  
  Taanila Vesa FINFinland dsq  
  Lind William SWESweden dsq