WUOC relay
SLO, Soroška, 2006-08-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 7.1 km 19 KP; 3, 4 etapid 6.0 km 16 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI2:24:32 1Hertner Fabian39:14 (  1)39:14 (  1)
2Ott Christian41:27 (  6)1:20:41 (  4)
3Rollier Baptiste32:55 (  1)1:53:36 (  1)
4Merz Matthias30:56 (  2)2:24:32 (  1)
2
Slovakia SVK2:25:55 1Pijak Ondrej40:12 (  4)40:12 (  4)
2Drenčak Tomaš40:27 (  4)1:20:39 (  3)
3Pijak Martin33:42 (  3)1:54:21 (  3)
4Bartak Lukaš31:34 (  3)2:25:55 (  2)
3
Norway NOR2:25:56 1Soukup Martin Grotle41:36 (10)41:36 (10)
2Alvestad Stig38:32 (  1)1:20:08 (  2)
3Kaas Carl Waaler34:14 (  4)1:54:22 (  4)
4Østerbø Øystein Kvaal31:34 (  3)2:25:56 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE2:25:59 1Šedivy Jan39:29 (  2)39:29 (  2)
2Palas Jan42:45 (  9)1:22:14 (  7)
3Dlabaja Tomaš33:04 (  2)1:55:18 (  5)
4Smola Michal30:41 (  1)2:25:59 (  4)
5
Finland FIN2:30:42 1Airila Hannu39:36 (  3)39:36 (  3)
2Harju Antti39:37 (  2)1:19:13 (  1)
3Huhtanen Juha Matti34:23 (  5)1:53:36 (  1)
4Tervo Tuomas37:06 (13)2:30:42 (  5)
6
Russia RUS2:32:05 1Leksin Vasili40:12 (  4)40:12 (  4)
2Kharchenko Alexandr42:00 (  8)1:22:12 (  6)
3Sidorov Alexei34:32 (  6)1:56:44 (  7)
4Minakov Alexandr35:21 (10)2:32:05 (  6)
7
Sweden SWE2:35:39 1Karlsson Mattias40:19 (  6)40:19 (  6)
2Millegård Marcus40:30 (  5)1:20:49 (  5)
3Rost Erik35:10 (  8)1:55:59 (  6)
4Löfås Henrik39:40 (16)2:35:39 (  7)
8
Italy ITA2:37:20 1Seppi Marco41:39 (11)41:39 (11)
2Schgaguler Klaus43:10 (11)1:24:49 (10)
3Corona Emiliano34:52 (  7)1:59:41 (  8)
4Seidenari Giacomo37:39 (15)2:37:20 (  8)
9
Ukraine UKR2:40:01 1Kandybei Evgen43:54 (15)43:54 (15)
2Gavrilenko Vitali43:56 (14)1:27:50 (13)
3Vedmetski Oleksii36:49 (10)2:04:39 (11)
4Shtelmakh Maksym35:22 (11)2:40:01 (  9)
10
Great Britain GBR2:40:57 1Gristwood Graham40:55 (  7)40:55 (  7)
2Strain Murray44:57 (15)1:25:52 (12)
3Crane Matthew39:58 (14)2:05:50 (12)
4Johnson Oli35:07 (  8)2:40:57 (10)
11
Austria AUT2:41:21 1Breitschädel Felix43:29 (14)43:29 (14)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot41:29 (  7)1:24:58 (11)
3Binder Martin38:53 (12)2:03:51 (10)
4Pongratz Martin37:30 (14)2:41:21 (11)
12
Estonia EST2:45:02 1Trossmann Kristjan43:27 (13)43:27 (13)
2Vaher Sander40:10 (  3)1:23:37 (  8)
3Einpaul Jürgen39:07 (13)2:02:44 (  9)
4Tammemäe Timmo42:18 (18)2:45:02 (12)
13
Hungary HUN2:49:11 1Szundi Attila41:33 (  9)41:33 (  9)
2Koprivanacz Imre55:16 (17)1:36:49 (16)
3Harkanyi Zoltan37:15 (11)2:14:04 (14)
4Kovacs Adam35:07 (  8)2:49:11 (13)
14
Bulgaria BUL2:49:24 1Kamenarov Ivaylo41:00 (  8)41:00 (  8)
2Iliev Lachezar43:25 (13)1:24:25 (  9)
3Taralov Zdravko43:30 (16)2:07:55 (13)
4Doganov Georgi41:29 (17)2:49:24 (14)
15
Germany GER2:54:39 1Härtelt Daniel58:23 (21)58:23 (21)
2Bader Leif43:06 (10)1:41:29 (18)
3Hofmeister Christoph36:43 (  9)2:18:12 (15)
4Teich Christian36:27 (12)2:54:39 (15)
16
Denmark DEN2:56:59 1Oscar Rasmus47:47 (19)47:47 (19)
2Grønnegaard Jacob48:09 (16)1:35:56 (15)
3Hansen Christian47:04 (18)2:23:00 (16)
4Søes Rasmus33:59 (  7)2:56:59 (16)
17
Lithuania LTU3:01:53 1Kudriavcevas Paulius44:43 (17)44:43 (17)
2Čiapas Agnius43:22 (12)1:28:05 (14)
3Beliūnas Vytautas1:00:11 (23)2:28:16 (17)
4Krėpšta Simonas33:37 (  6)3:01:53 (17)
18
France FRA3:02:03 1Coupat Vincent45:03 (18)45:03 (18)
2Boichut Charly55:48 (18)1:40:51 (17)
3Dalberto Alban48:10 (20)2:29:01 (18)
4Adamski Philippe33:02 (  5)3:02:03 (18)
19
Belarus BLR3:20:25 1Balabanov Pavel51:12 (20)51:12 (20)
2Zlobin Denis58:59 (19)1:50:11 (21)
3Belianko Ilia45:47 (17)2:35:58 (20)
4Krapivko Dmitri44:27 (20)3:20:25 (19)
20
Australia AUS3:20:59 1Goddard Simon42:32 (12)42:32 (12)
2Sheldon Anna1:01:49 (20)1:44:21 (19)
3Fairfax Kirsten53:53 (21)2:38:14 (21)
4Elson Grace42:45 (19)3:20:59 (20)
21
Japan JPN3:24:49 1Sakamoto Takashi44:11 (16)44:11 (16)
2Nishio Nobuhiro1:02:41 (21)1:46:52 (20)
3Takahashi Yuya42:52 (15)2:29:44 (19)
4Moteki Takahiko55:05 (22)3:24:49 (21)
22
Serbia and Montenegro SCG4:15:20 1Goljovic Rade1:32:13 (23)1:32:13 (23)
2Roksandic Stevan1:07:30 (22)2:39:43 (23)
3Ćorić Željko47:39 (19)3:27:22 (22)
4Paunovic Cedomir47:58 (21)4:15:20 (22)
23
United States USA4:34:14 1Durham Michael1:24:40 (22)1:24:40 (22)
2Shields Brendan1:07:38 (23)2:32:18 (22)
3Komm Andrew56:04 (22)3:28:22 (23)
4Sherburne Matthew1:05:52 (23)4:34:14 (23)