Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:26:21 | |
1 | Salatkin Alexandr | 29:53 ( 1) | 29:53 ( 1) | |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 28:32 ( 1) | 58:25 ( 1) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 27:56 ( 2) | 1:26:21 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 1:27:35 | |
1 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 30:34 ( 5) | 30:34 ( 5) | |
2 | Sætra Ove | 29:03 ( 3) | 59:37 ( 3) | |
3 | Dæhli Magne | 27:58 ( 3) | 1:27:35 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:27:57 | |
1 | Turunen Simo | 30:54 ( 6) | 30:54 ( 6) | |
2 | Taivainen Juho Matti | 29:51 ( 5) | 1:00:45 ( 4) | |
3 | Taivainen Olli Markus | 27:12 ( 1) | 1:27:57 ( 3) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:28:32 | ||
1 | Ignatov Vladimir | 29:54 ( 2) | 29:54 ( 2) | |
2 | Gruzdov Andrey | 28:59 ( 2) | 58:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Skozyrev Evgeniy | 29:39 ( 6) | 1:28:32 ( 4) | |
4 | Sweden | SWE | 1:31:48 | |
1 | Grape Carl Johan | 32:56 ( 9) | 32:56 ( 9) | |
2 | Carlsson Thomas | 29:38 ( 4) | 1:02:34 ( 7) | |
3 | Nordebo Daniel | 29:14 ( 5) | 1:31:48 ( 5) | |
Sweden | SWE | 1:35:21 | ||
1 | Edin Johan | 30:30 ( 4) | 30:30 ( 4) | |
2 | Lingfors David | 30:18 ( 6) | 1:00:48 ( 5) | |
3 | Hederskog Martin | 34:33 (14) | 1:35:21 ( 6) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:35:28 | |
1 | Drobnik Michal | 32:23 ( 8) | 32:23 ( 8) | |
2 | Pospisek Marek | 31:41 ( 9) | 1:04:04 ( 9) | |
3 | Vana Lukas | 31:24 ( 9) | 1:35:28 ( 7) | |
Finland | FIN | 1:35:59 | ||
1 | Virtanen Vili | 33:47 (12) | 33:47 (12) | |
2 | Myllarinen Antti | 31:49 (10) | 1:05:36 (10) | |
3 | Laurila Jussi | 30:23 ( 7) | 1:35:59 ( 8) | |
6 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:36:31 | |
1 | Tonchev Ilian | 34:14 (15) | 34:14 (15) | |
2 | Burgov Ivan | 33:22 (14) | 1:07:36 (12) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 28:55 ( 4) | 1:36:31 ( 9) | |
7 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:37:14 | |
1 | Borys Roman | 30:56 ( 7) | 30:56 ( 7) | |
2 | Stryzhak Artem | 31:20 ( 7) | 1:02:16 ( 6) | |
3 | Galushko Denys | 34:58 (15) | 1:37:14 (10) | |
8 | Romania | ROU | 1:38:45 | |
1 | Marian Ciprian Alin | 33:20 (10) | 33:20 (10) | |
2 | Suciu Simion | 34:19 (16) | 1:07:39 (13) | |
3 | Csucs Klaus | 31:06 ( 8) | 1:38:45 (11) | |
9 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:40:52 | |
1 | Schnyder Gion | 35:15 (17) | 35:15 (17) | |
2 | Vullioud Antoine | 31:25 ( 8) | 1:06:40 (11) | |
3 | Bühl Michael | 34:12 (13) | 1:40:52 (12) | |
10 | Estonia | EST | 1:41:59 | |
1 | Kaasiku Raiko | 34:30 (16) | 34:30 (16) | |
2 | Toomas Even | 33:38 (15) | 1:08:08 (14) | |
3 | Vabarna Jalmar | 33:51 (12) | 1:41:59 (13) | |
Estonia | EST | 1:42:14 | ||
1 | Roosimägi Ain | 33:55 (13) | 33:55 (13) | |
2 | Oja Joonas | 35:01 (18) | 1:08:56 (17) | |
3 | Toomas Tiit | 33:18 (11) | 1:42:14 (14) | |
BUL-ITA-ITA | ___ | 1:44:23 | ||
1 | Deianov Kaloian | 34:09 (14) | 34:09 (14) | |
2 | Canella Gabriele | 34:25 (17) | 1:08:34 (15) | |
3 | Orler Daniele | 35:49 (16) | 1:44:23 (15) | |
11 | Latvia | LAT | 1:45:10 | |
1 | Bernāns Edgars | 35:52 (18) | 35:52 (18) | |
2 | Sparāns Edgars | 32:43 (13) | 1:08:35 (16) | |
3 | Sārs Mārtiņš | 36:35 (18) | 1:45:10 (16) | |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:47:30 | ||
1 | Valek Filip | 42:07 (20) | 42:07 (20) | |
2 | Vlcek Martin | 32:36 (12) | 1:14:43 (19) | |
3 | Kodeda Štepan | 32:47 (10) | 1:47:30 (17) | |
Ukraine | UKR | 1:48:39 | ||
1 | Marchuk Oleksandr | 36:02 (19) | 36:02 (19) | |
2 | Shmataluk Viacheslav | 36:37 (19) | 1:12:39 (18) | |
3 | Kozachinski Oleksandr | 36:00 (17) | 1:48:39 (18) | |
RUS-BLR-BLR | ___ | 1:50:33 | ||
1 | Blagikh Pavel | 30:25 ( 3) | 30:25 ( 3) | |
2 | Vaskovich Pavel | 32:35 (11) | 1:03:00 ( 8) | |
3 | Kazeka Artsiom | 47:33 (20) | 1:50:33 (19) | |
Romania | ROU | 2:12:58 | ||
1 | Szep Zoltan | 46:08 (21) | 46:08 (21) | |
2 | Vaszi Benedek | 39:27 (20) | 1:25:35 (21) | |
3 | Auer Monica | 47:23 (19) | 2:12:58 (20) | |
NOR-SUI | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 33:41 (11) | 33:41 (11) | |
2 | Lutz Tobias | 43:16 (22) | 1:16:57 (20) | |
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | ||
1 | Kvaka Ondrej | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Hlavačikova Erika | 41:07 (21) | dsq | |
3 | Mihalova Daša | 52:25 (21) | dsq |