Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 51:15.0 | 4:47 |
2 |
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 52:46.0 | 4:55 |
3 |
Svensson Eva | SWE | Sweden | 53:03.0 | 4:57 |
4 |
Shilova Maria | RUS | Russia | 53:06.0 | 4:57 |
5 |
Söderlund Helene | SWE | Sweden | 53:40.0 | 5:00 |
6 |
Holmgren Anna | SWE | Sweden | 55:13.0 | 5:09 |
7 |
Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 56:13.0 | 5:15 |
8 |
Borina Zlata | RUS | Russia | 56:14.0 | 5:15 |
9 |
Olofsson Emma | SWE | Sweden | 56:16.0 | 5:15 |
10 |
Grigorova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 56:41.0 | 5:17 |
11 |
Häggström Stina | SWE | Sweden | 56:44.0 | 5:18 |
12 |
Lund Monika | SWE | Sweden | 56:44.1 | 5:18 |
13 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 57:17.0 | 5:21 |
14 |
Mechlova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 58:30.0 | 5:28 |
15 |
Tømta Ingvild | NOR | Norway | 58:31.0 | 5:28 |
16 |
Hara Marika | FIN | Finland | 58:35.0 | 5:28 |
17 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 58:37.0 | 5:28 |
18 |
Iso Markku Paula | FIN | Finland | 58:58.0 | 5:30 |
19 |
Rommen Syvertsen Kari | NOR | Norway | 59:22.0 | 5:32 |
20 |
Larsen Marianne Mellbye | NOR | Norway | 59:23.0 | 5:32 |
21 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 1:00:59.0 | 5:41 |
22 |
Korpi Maarit | FIN | Finland | 1:03:14.0 | 5:54 |
23 |
Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 1:03:35.0 | 5:56 |
24 |
Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 1:03:49.0 | 5:57 |
25 |
Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:03:52.0 | 5:58 |
26 |
Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 1:04:06.0 | 5:59 |
27 |
Laininen Niina | FIN | Finland | 1:04:10.0 | 5:59 |
28 |
Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 1:04:10.1 | 5:59 |
29 |
Jouet Manon | FRA | France | 1:05:47.0 | 6:08 |
30 |
Struhalova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:07:06.0 | 6:16 |
31 |
Gromova Aļona | LAT | Latvia | 1:09:10.0 | 6:27 |
32 |
D Harreville Karine | FRA | France | 1:11:56.0 | 6:43 |
33 |
Gaidele Inta | LAT | Latvia | 1:12:10.0 | 6:44 |
34 |
Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 1:12:54.0 | 6:48 |
35 |
Åstebøl Kristin | NOR | Norway | 1:12:54.1 | 6:48 |
36 |
Klaas Fabienne | SUI | Switzerland | 1:20:49.0 | 7:33 |
37 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:24:07.0 | 7:51 |
38 |
Makodzeba Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 1:29:41.0 | 8:22 |
39 |
Gukova Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 1:32:32.0 | 8:38 |
40 |
Rogovtsova Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 1:35:50.0 | 8:57 |
41 |
Kushnir Alena | BLR | Belarus | 1:52:53.0 | 10:32 |
Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | dsq |