EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle
RUS, Ivanovo, 2006-02-22

Tulemused

Klass W20

Raja 10.7 km 18 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kravchenko Anastasia RUSRussia 51:15.0 4:47
2
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 52:46.0 4:55
3
Svensson Eva SWESweden 53:03.0 4:57
4
Shilova Maria RUSRussia 53:06.0 4:57
5
Söderlund Helene SWESweden 53:40.0 5:00
6
Holmgren Anna SWESweden 55:13.0 5:09
7
Malchikova Polina RUSRussia 56:13.0 5:15
8
Borina Zlata RUSRussia 56:14.0 5:15
9
Olofsson Emma SWESweden 56:16.0 5:15
10
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 56:41.0 5:17
11
Häggström Stina SWESweden 56:44.0 5:18
12
Lund Monika SWESweden 56:44.1 5:18
13
Hančikova Hana CZECzech Republic 57:17.0 5:21
14
Mechlova Lenka CZECzech Republic 58:30.0 5:28
15
Tømta Ingvild NORNorway 58:31.0 5:28
16
Hara Marika FINFinland 58:35.0 5:28
17
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 58:37.0 5:28
18
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 58:58.0 5:30
19
Rommen Syvertsen Kari NORNorway 59:22.0 5:32
20
Larsen Marianne Mellbye NORNorway 59:23.0 5:32
21
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 1:00:59.0 5:41
22
Korpi Maarit FINFinland 1:03:14.0 5:54
23
Rauba Mirjam ESTEstonia 1:03:35.0 5:56
24
Tallila Tiia FINFinland 1:03:49.0 5:57
25
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 1:03:52.0 5:58
26
Hlavačikova Erika SVKSlovakia 1:04:06.0 5:59
27
Laininen Niina FINFinland 1:04:10.0 5:59
28
Vanhalakka Katja FINFinland 1:04:10.1 5:59
29
Jouet Manon FRAFrance 1:05:47.0 6:08
30
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 1:07:06.0 6:16
31
Gromova Aļona LATLatvia 1:09:10.0 6:27
32
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 1:11:56.0 6:43
33
Gaidele Inta LATLatvia 1:12:10.0 6:44
34
Auer Monica ROURomania 1:12:54.0 6:48
35
Åstebøl Kristin NORNorway 1:12:54.1 6:48
36
Klaas Fabienne SUISwitzerland 1:20:49.0 7:33
37
Yaremenko Evgenia UKRUkraine 1:24:07.0 7:51
38
Makodzeba Maria UKRUkraine 1:29:41.0 8:22
39
Gukova Maryna BLRBelarus 1:32:32.0 8:38
40
Rogovtsova Ekaterina BLRBelarus 1:35:50.0 8:57
41
Kushnir Alena BLRBelarus 1:52:53.0 10:32
  Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia dsq