WOC long final
FIN, Joensuu, 2006-07-12

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 29.4 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon km/h
1
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:51:28 W11:04:12 (  3) 15.8
2
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:51:32 W11:00:52 (  1) 15.8
3
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:53:12 W21:08:29 (  3) 15.6
4
Lång Maija FINFinland 1:53:42 W11:05:32 (  6) 15.5
5
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:55:51 W11:02:25 (  2) 15.2
6
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 1:56:19 W11:21:31 (21) 15.2
7
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:58:00 W21:08:57 (  5) 14.9
8
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:58:09 W21:20:35 (18) 14.9
9
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:58:53 W11:10:21 (15) 14.8
10
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:59:10 W21:13:50 (  9) 14.8
11
Jakoubova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:59:58 W21:09:38 (  6) 14.7
12
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 2:01:06 W11:04:34 (  5) 14.6
13
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 2:01:28 W21:11:08 (  7) 14.5
14
Hara Marika FINFinland 2:01:53 W21:06:12 (  2) 14.5
15
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 2:02:21 W11:08:05 (  9) 14.4
16
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 2:02:33 W21:14:24 (10) 14.4
17
Lyyski Taija FINFinland 2:03:07 W21:08:31 (  4) 14.3
18
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 2:04:06 W11:06:30 (  7) 14.2
19
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 2:04:52 W11:10:47 (16) 14.1
20
Hensman Janine GBRGreat Britain 2:04:55 W21:19:39 (16) 14.1
21
Hančikova Bara CZECzech Republic 2:08:16 W21:15:13 (11) 13.8
22
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 2:09:43 W21:18:37 (14) 13.6
23
Sharaevskaia Marina RUSRussia 2:10:05 W21:36:24 (25) 13.6
24
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 2:10:07 W21:03:47 (  1) 13.6
25
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULithuania 2:10:16 W11:08:06 (10) 13.5
26
Haškova Eva CZECzech Republic 2:10:52 W11:11:18 (17) 13.5
27
Lepšikova Olga CZECzech Republic 2:11:39 W11:08:10 (11) 13.4
28
Heppenstall Karen GBRGreat Britain 2:11:43 W11:08:19 (13) 13.4
29
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 2:11:55 W21:17:11 (13) 13.4
30
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 2:12:18 W11:06:30 (  7) 13.3
31
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 2:12:47 W21:16:15 (12) 13.3
32
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 2:13:12 W11:04:20 (  4) 13.2
33
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 2:15:03 W11:08:12 (12) 13.1
34
Schjøtz Sidse DENDenmark 2:17:47 W11:08:19 (13) 12.8
35
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 2:19:05 W21:29:44 (22) 12.7
36
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 2:19:20 W21:20:30 (17) 12.7
37
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 2:19:47 W11:15:54 (18) 12.6
38
Włodarczyk Anna Maria POLPoland 2:21:23 W11:29:50 (25) 12.5
39
Pfuhl Gerit GERGermany 2:22:50 W21:27:26 (21) 12.4
40
Senft Nicole AUTAustria 2:23:04 W11:29:46 (24) 12.3
41
Mcbryde Fiona NZLNew Zealand 2:23:32 W21:40:28 (28) 12.3
42
Korchagina Tatiana RUSRussia 2:26:31 W21:19:22 (15) 12
43
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 2:29:12 W21:11:54 (  8) 11.8
44
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:30:54 W11:23:53 (23) 11.7
45
D Amico Monica ITAItaly 2:35:10 W11:18:37 (20) 11.4
46
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 2:35:55 W11:22:02 (22) 11.3
47
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 2:36:27 W21:26:42 (20) 11.3
48
Panas Dagmara POLPoland 2:37:16 W21:21:49 (19) 11.2
49
Jahn Lydia GERGermany 2:39:01 W11:34:10 (26) 11.1
50
Freitas Carla PORPortugal 2:43:42 W21:29:51 (23) 10.8
51
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 2:46:32 W21:29:58 (24) 10.6
52
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 2:51:21 W11:17:54 (19) 10.3
53
Harada Ayako JPNJapan 2:54:48 W21:37:12 (26) 10.1
54
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 2:58:59 W21:41:17 (29) 9.9
55
Watase Mika JPNJapan 3:06:20 W12:26:34 (29) 9.5
56
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 3:25:22 W21:39:38 (27) 8.6
57
Urena Concepcion ESPSpain 3:41:56 W12:09:45 (28) 7.9
  Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia dnf W11:41:22 (27)