CISM middle + long
BRA, Guarapuava/Pinhao, 2006-11-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.5 km

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 31:48 4:53
2
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 31:51 4:54
3
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 32:16 4:57
4
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 32:20 4:58
5
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 33:02 5:04
6
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 33:16 5:07
6
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 33:16 5:07
8
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 33:19 5:07
9
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 33:28 5:08
10
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 33:30 5:09
11
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 33:31 5:09
12
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 34:46 5:20
13
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 34:48 5:21
14
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 35:19 5:26
15
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 35:22 5:26
16
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 35:24 5:26
17
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 35:27 5:27
18
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 35:35 5:28
18
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 35:35 5:28
20
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 35:39 5:29
21
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 35:41 5:29
22
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 35:43 5:29
23
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 35:46 5:30
24
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 35:50 5:30
25
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 36:10 5:33
26
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 36:15 5:34
27
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 36:37 5:38
28
Trøan Hans NORNorway 37:06 5:42
29
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 37:18 5:44
30
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 37:26 5:45
31
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 37:32 5:46
32
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 37:34 5:46
33
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 37:35 5:46
34
Pietilä Eero FINFinland 37:42 5:48
35
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 37:46 5:48
36
Tokarski Claudio Luiz BRABrazil 37:49 5:49
37
Richert Marcin POLPoland 37:51 5:49
38
Fabritius Erik FINFinland 38:02 5:51
39
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 38:05 5:51
40
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 38:06 5:51
41
Nousiainen Heikki FINFinland 38:21 5:54
42
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 38:24 5:54
43
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 38:26 5:54
44
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 38:36 5:56
45
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 38:56 5:59
46
Håkansson Johan SWESweden 38:58 5:59
47
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 39:04 6:00
48
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 39:24 6:03
49
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 39:29 6:04
50
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 39:42 6:06
51
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 39:46 6:07
52
Bjugan Marius NORNorway 39:47 6:07
53
Banach Robert POLPoland 39:54 6:08
53
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 39:54 6:08
55
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 40:06 6:10
56
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 40:09 6:10
57
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 40:12 6:11
58
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 40:15 6:11
59
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 40:16 6:11
60
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 40:24 6:12
61
Johannesson Thomas SWESweden 40:30 6:13
62
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 40:37 6:14
63
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 40:43 6:15
64
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrazil 40:44 6:16
65
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 41:13 6:20
66
Noa Jose ECUEcuador 41:14 6:20
67
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 41:15 6:20
68
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 41:16 6:20
69
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 41:19 6:21
70
Møller Jan DENDenmark 41:29 6:22
71
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 41:43 6:25
72
Lang Markus AUTAustria 41:53 6:26
73
Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 42:02 6:28
74
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 42:20 6:30
75
Binder Martin AUTAustria 42:32 6:32
76
Page Philippe FRAFrance 42:33 6:32
77
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 42:36 6:33
78
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 42:52 6:35
79
Ericsson Ingemar SWESweden 43:32 6:41
80
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 43:33 6:42
81
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 43:34 6:42
81
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 43:34 6:42
83
Korsbæk Palle DENDenmark 44:03 6:46
84
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 44:10 6:47
85
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 44:15 6:48
86
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrazil 44:19 6:49
87
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 44:31 6:50
88
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 44:39 6:52
89
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 44:51 6:54
90
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 44:59 6:55
91
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 45:11 6:57
92
Abda Rachid MARMorocco 45:25 6:59
93
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 45:42 7:01
94
Popa Ciprian ROURomania 45:54 7:03
95
Rihtarič David SLOSlovenia 46:03 7:05
96
Tokalić Vladimir SRBSerbia 46:04 7:05
97
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 46:10 7:06
98
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 46:11 7:06
99
Gadefors Magnus SWESweden 46:16 7:07
100
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 46:48 7:12
101
Rivera Edison ECUEcuador 47:32 7:18
102
Aviles Angel ESPSpain 47:37 7:19
103
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 47:54 7:22
104
Estevez Matias ESPSpain 48:17 7:25
105
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 48:22 7:26
106
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 49:22 7:35
107
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 49:23 7:35
108
Totss Abderrahim MARMorocco 49:24 7:36
109
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 49:28 7:36
110
Fernandez Javier ESPSpain 49:34 7:37
111
Gomez Jesus ESPSpain 50:45 7:48
112
Holohan Ray IRLIreland 50:52 7:49
113
Anam Miloud MARMorocco 52:27 8:04
114
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 53:33 8:14
115
Gaamouri Driss MARMorocco 54:37 8:24
116
Molina Santiago ESPSpain 55:34 8:32
117
Bekmez Mehmet TURTurkey 56:02 8:37
118
Pullutaxi Jose ECUEcuador 56:12 8:38
119
Nuno Pedro PORPortugal 57:01 8:46
120
Perez Segundo ECUEcuador 58:47 9:02
121
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 58:51 9:03
122
Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria 59:15 9:06
123
Morkūnas Dainius LTULithuania 59:47 9:11
124
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 1:00:35 9:19
125
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:00:40 9:20
126
Currinir Miguel CHIChile 1:00:43 9:20
127
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 1:01:01 9:23
128
Ramirez Angel URUUruguay 1:02:43 9:38
129
Koichev Tony BULBulgaria 1:02:56 9:40
129
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:02:56 9:40
131
Contreras Jorge CHIChile 1:05:25 10:03
132
Costa Helder PORPortugal 1:05:51 10:07
133
Gorgoroso Julio URUUruguay 1:06:37 10:14
134
Geymonat Josue URUUruguay 1:06:41 10:15
135
Melinir Cares Domingo CHIChile 1:08:18 10:30
136
Videla Andres URUUruguay 1:09:52 10:44
137
Pena Gervasio CHIChile 1:09:56 10:45
138
Moore Stephen IRLIreland 1:10:01 10:46
139
Chartouf Mohamed MARMorocco 1:10:21 10:49
140
Cardozo Tabare URUUruguay 1:11:24 10:59
141
Jarrin Celso ECUEcuador 1:13:31 11:18
142
Cleary Jim IRLIreland 1:14:52 11:31
143
Lamkamach Mohamed MARMorocco 1:16:52 11:49
144
Strelic Dragan SRBSerbia 1:18:55 12:08
145
Puschel Jorge CHIChile 1:23:07 12:47
146
Hannun Micheal IRLIreland 1:24:21 12:58
147
Ganev Radi BULBulgaria 1:24:44 13:02
148
Lasluisa Nelson ECUEcuador 1:28:06 13:33
149
Perez Victor Alvaro URUUruguay 1:29:36 13:47
150
Hasnaoui Brahim MARMorocco 1:37:42 15:01
151
Pino Nino Juan CHIChile 2:10:11 20:01
  Byrne Marcus IRLIreland dsq  
  Duarte Pedro PORPortugal dsq  
  Lopez Martin URUUruguay dsq  
  McSweeney Sean IRLIreland dsq  
  Venev Ventsislav BULBulgaria dsq