CISM middle + long
BRA, Guarapuava/Pinhao, 2006-11-08

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.0 km

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 52:06 6:30
2
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 52:22 6:32
3
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 53:13 6:39
4
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 54:24 6:48
5
Bygdell Johanna SWESweden 55:07 6:53
6
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 55:31 6:56
7
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 55:45 6:58
8
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 55:46 6:58
9
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 56:43 7:05
10
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 57:12 7:09
11
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 58:23 7:17
12
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 58:40 7:20
13
Timperi Riikka FINFinland 1:01:33 7:41
14
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 1:01:50 7:43
15
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:02:10 7:46
16
Elffors Anna SWESweden 1:02:12 7:46
17
Fristad Gøril NORNorway 1:02:28 7:48
18
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 1:04:31 8:03
19
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 1:06:07 8:15
20
Overby Grethe Barbro NORNorway 1:06:16 8:17
21
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:06:36 8:19
22
EmlÉn Carin SWESweden 1:07:53 8:29
23
Harrup Tina DENDenmark 1:09:35 8:41
24
Karlsson Nina SWESweden 1:10:47 8:50
25
Mateo Maria Jesus ESPSpain 1:12:09 9:01
26
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:16:02 9:30
27
Link Lislaine BRABrazil 1:18:42 9:50
28
De Carvalho Mendonca Juliane Valéria BRABrazil 1:20:15 10:01
29
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 1:20:37 10:04
30
Dummel Juliana BRABrazil 1:24:36 10:34
31
O Grady Maeve IRLIreland 1:25:54 10:44
32
De Geus Chantal NEDNetherlands 1:29:09 11:08
33
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 1:30:16 11:17
34
Rasmussen Mona Lene DENDenmark 1:38:32 12:19
35
Hilferink Hanneke NEDNetherlands 1:38:38 12:19
36
Angela Pedro PORPortugal 1:47:41 13:27
37
Littig Ana Paula BRABrazil 1:49:29 13:41
38
Jennings Orla IRLIreland 1:52:26 14:03
39
Carbery Deirdre IRLIreland 1:56:30 14:33
40
Gonzalez Maria URUUruguay 2:50:50 21:21
41
Cabral Leticia URUUruguay 3:16:26 24:33
  Van Vliet Birgitta NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Molina Cecilia URUUruguay dsq