CISM relay
BRA, Faxinal do Céu, 2006-11-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 8.2 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI2:19:26 1Rollier Baptiste48:28 (  1)48:28 (  1)
2Merz Matthias44:46 (  1)1:33:14 (  1)
3Hubmann Daniel46:12 (  2)2:19:26 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:24:11 1Efimov Roman48:39 (  2)48:39 (  2)
2Novikov Valentin47:34 (  4)1:36:13 (  2)
3Khramov Andrey47:58 (  5)2:24:11 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:24:16 1Hertner Fabian51:02 (13)51:02 (13)
2Ott Christian46:46 (  2)1:37:48 (  3)
3Müller Matthias46:28 (  3)2:24:16 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT2:27:11 1Bertuks Edgars50:33 (  9)50:33 (  9)
2Krūmiņš Jānis51:27 (10)1:42:00 (  8)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš45:11 (  1)2:27:11 (  4)
5
Norway NOR2:27:31 1Kaas Carl Waaler51:55 (16)51:55 (16)
2Omdal Hans Gunnar47:48 (  5)1:39:43 (  5)
3Hott Johansen Holger47:48 (  4)2:27:31 (  5)
6
Russia RUS2:29:55 1Riapolov Roman51:06 (15)51:06 (15)
2Shcherbakov Alexandr46:50 (  3)1:37:56 (  4)
3Bortnik Alexei51:59 (11)2:29:55 (  6)
7
Finland FIN2:32:24 1Nousiainen Heikki48:55 (  3)48:55 (  3)
2Myllärinen Jani55:14 (17)1:44:09 (13)
3Turtinen Raimo48:15 (  6)2:32:24 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU2:33:06 1Šulčys Nerijus49:49 (  7)49:49 (  7)
2Sadeckas Darius52:46 (12)1:42:35 (10)
3Krėpšta Simonas50:31 (  9)2:33:06 (  8)
9
Poland POL2:34:22 1Richert Marcin50:36 (10)50:36 (10)
2Dwojak Wojciech52:34 (11)1:43:10 (12)
3Woźniak Sławomir51:12 (10)2:34:22 (  9)
10
Norway NOR2:34:49 1Tiltnes Anders Arnesen52:06 (18)52:06 (18)
2Trøan Hans53:35 (14)1:45:41 (15)
3Kristiansen Øystein49:08 (  8)2:34:49 (10)
11
Finland FIN2:36:22 1Torpo Lasse49:25 (  4)49:25 (  4)
2Hölsö Mikko50:50 (  9)1:40:15 (  7)
3Pietilä Eero56:07 (19)2:36:22 (11)
12
France FRA2:36:33 1Girsch Nicolas50:41 (11)50:41 (11)
2Parzych Jean Michel57:34 (19)1:48:15 (16)
3Gueorgiou Thierry48:18 (  7)2:36:33 (12)
13
Poland POL2:37:47 1Porzycz Janusz53:18 (20)53:18 (20)
2Banach Robert49:49 (  7)1:43:07 (11)
3Kowalski Wojciech54:40 (14)2:37:47 (13)
14
Denmark DEN2:38:50 1Korsbæk Palle53:08 (19)53:08 (19)
2Jensen Thomas Greve49:11 (  6)1:42:19 (  9)
3Staugaard Ulrik56:31 (20)2:38:50 (14)
15
Austria AUT2:41:01 1Kerschbaumer Gernot50:58 (12)50:58 (12)
2Lang Markus53:17 (13)1:44:15 (14)
3Binder Martin56:46 (21)2:41:01 (15)
16
Bulgaria BUL2:46:54 1Nikolov Kiril49:30 (  5)49:30 (  5)
2Sirakov Ivan1:03:05 (27)1:52:35 (19)
3Iliev Lachezar54:19 (13)2:46:54 (16)
17
Brazil BRA2:49:25 1Pereira Pasturiza Leandro55:47 (25)55:47 (25)
2Tokarski Claudio Luiz59:34 (25)1:55:21 (23)
3Steffler Gilmar54:04 (12)2:49:25 (17)
18
Portugal POR2:52:15 1Póvoa Marco56:13 (27)56:13 (27)
2Reis Alexandre58:45 (21)1:54:58 (21)
3Sousa Armando Santos57:17 (23)2:52:15 (18)
19
Turkey TUR2:54:30 1Karaca Ferhan59:25 (29)59:25 (29)
2Kendüzler Ismail59:33 (24)1:58:58 (25)
3Demirel Süleyman55:32 (15)2:54:30 (19)
20
Spain ESP2:55:36 1Lopez Antonio49:51 (  8)49:51 (  8)
2Rojas Avilés Angel1:05:11 (29)1:55:02 (22)
3Ji Ez Santiago1:00:34 (24)2:55:36 (20)
21
Turkey TUR2:57:48 1Avci Ilyas53:30 (21)53:30 (21)
2Altuntas Irfan59:06 (22)1:52:36 (20)
3Özdemir Fatih1:05:12 (26)2:57:48 (21)
22
Sweden SWE3:02:34 1Gadefors Magnus1:01:08 (30)1:01:08 (30)
2Johannesson Thomas1:05:47 (30)2:06:55 (29)
3Nikolausson Andreas55:39 (16)3:02:34 (22)
23
Denmark DEN3:02:58 1Møller Jan56:25 (28)56:25 (28)
2Svensen Jørn1:00:53 (26)1:57:18 (24)
3Maclassen Johan Andreas1:05:40 (27)3:02:58 (23)
24
Brazil BRA3:06:10 1Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti1:16:06 (35)1:16:06 (35)
2Kumiechick Augustinho54:14 (15)2:10:20 (30)
3De Araujo Carlos Alberto55:50 (18)3:06:10 (24)
25
Austria AUT3:07:08 1Stroi Michael51:56 (17)51:56 (17)
2Kössler Markus1:19:31 (34)2:11:27 (31)
3Pongratz Martin55:41 (17)3:07:08 (25)
26
Lithuania LTU3:07:42 1Ambrazas Svajūnas55:42 (24)55:42 (24)
2Stulgys Donatas54:53 (16)1:50:35 (17)
3Vosyliūtė Diana1:17:07 (29)3:07:42 (26)
27
Spain ESP3:08:52 1Micol Gallego Alfredo1:04:40 (31)1:04:40 (31)
2Estevez Matias59:26 (23)2:04:06 (27)
3Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:04:46 (25)3:08:52 (27)
28
Netherlands NED3:21:19 1Roos Clemens56:07 (26)56:07 (26)
2Mooiman Gerard1:04:03 (28)2:00:10 (26)
3van Opstal Adrie1:21:09 (30)3:21:19 (28)
29
Serbia SRB3:43:37 1Vuković Igor54:31 (23)54:31 (23)
2Tokalić Vladimir1:11:04 (31)2:05:35 (28)
3Milić Milovan1:38:02 (38)3:43:37 (29)
30
Portugal POR4:04:04 1Duarte Pedro1:11:49 (33)1:11:49 (33)
2Pires Daniel1:11:59 (32)2:23:48 (32)
3Costa Helder1:40:16 (39)4:04:04 (30)
31
Netherlands NED4:04:05 1Van De Riet Gerrit1:14:35 (34)1:14:35 (34)
2van Den Nouwelant Pim1:35:58 (40)2:50:33 (36)
3Heikoop Mark1:13:32 (28)4:04:05 (31)
32
Bulgaria BUL4:05:22 1Ivanov Plamen1:19:28 (36)1:19:28 (36)
2Koichev Tony1:15:25 (33)2:34:53 (33)
3Venev Ventsislav1:30:29 (36)4:05:22 (32)
33
Chile CHI4:16:26 1Pino Nino Juan1:34:44 (40)1:34:44 (40)
2Currinir Miguel1:20:19 (35)2:55:03 (38)
3Melinir Cares Domingo1:21:23 (31)4:16:26 (33)
34
Ecuador ECU4:17:04 1Pullutaxi Jose1:27:54 (38)1:27:54 (38)
2Perez Segundo1:21:17 (36)2:49:11 (35)
3Noa Jose1:27:53 (35)4:17:04 (34)
35
Ireland IRL4:19:55 1O Boyle Seamus1:07:48 (32)1:07:48 (32)
2Holohan Ray1:35:21 (39)2:43:09 (34)
3McSweeney Sean1:36:46 (37)4:19:55 (35)
36
Uruguay URU4:26:19 1Geymonat Josue1:36:27 (41)1:36:27 (41)
2Gorgoroso Julio1:23:46 (37)3:00:13 (39)
3Cardozo Tabare1:26:06 (34)4:26:19 (36)
37
Chile CHI4:36:02 1Pena Gervasio1:34:42 (39)1:34:42 (39)
2Puschel Jorge1:35:58 (40)3:10:40 (40)
3Contreras Jorge1:25:22 (32)4:36:02 (37)
38
Ireland IRL4:50:19 1Hannun Micheal1:37:07 (42)1:37:07 (42)
2Moore Stephen1:47:12 (43)3:24:19 (41)
3Byrne Marcus1:26:00 (33)4:50:19 (38)
39
Uruguay URU5:15:08 1Lopez Martin1:43:53 (44)1:43:53 (44)
2Videla Andres1:42:40 (42)3:26:33 (42)
3Perez Victor Alvaro1:48:35 (40)5:15:08 (39)
40
Ecuador ECU5:57:56 1Jarrin Celso1:55:11 (45)1:55:11 (45)
2Lasluisa Nelson2:08:08 (44)4:03:19 (43)
3Rivera Edison1:54:37 (41)5:57:56 (40)
41
Morocco MAR6:29:00 1Gaamouri Driss1:42:28 (43)1:42:28 (43)
2Abda Rachid2:47:11 (45)4:29:39 (44)
3Chartouf Mohamed1:59:21 (42)6:29:00 (41)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Vaher Sander49:48 (  6)49:48 (  6)
2Nõmm Marek50:16 (  8)1:40:04 (  6)
3Kärner Olledsqdsq
  Sweden SWEdsq 1Öhlund Erik51:03 (14)51:03 (14)
2Håkansson Johandsqdsq
3Ericsson Ingemar56:57 (22)dsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Eensaar Rain54:22 (22)54:22 (22)
2Eensaar Silver57:32 (18)1:51:54 (18)
3Aibast Erikdsqdsq
  Morocco MARdsq 1Totss Abderrahim1:23:44 (37)1:23:44 (37)
2Anam Miloud1:30:46 (38)2:54:30 (37)
3Lamkamach Mohameddsqdsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Veģeris Ģirtsdsqdsq
2Zērnis Oskars57:57 (20)dsq
3Kokins Jurisdsqdsq