Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Elektrėnai, 2007-07-03

Tulemused

Klass H21S

Raja 4.6 km 16 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Masnyi Yuri RUSOMC, Moscow 29:28 6:24
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUPerkūnas OK, Zarasų SM, Zarasai 30:36 6:39
3
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:40 7:06
4
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 33:26 7:16
5
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 35:18 7:40
6
Lazarev Grigory RUSOMC, Moscow 35:27 7:42
7
Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRwww.obelarus.net 35:28 7:42
8
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, LJTC, Vilnius 36:14 7:52
9
Krukov Dzmitry BLRwww.obelarus.net 36:57 8:01
10
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 37:20 8:06
11
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 37:25 8:08
12
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 38:06 8:16
13
Raugevičius Martynas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 38:41 8:24
14
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:26 8:34
15
Voiloshnikov Pavel RUSKaliningrad 40:00 8:41
16
Korshunov Evgeni RUSKaliningrad 40:26 8:47
17
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 40:28 8:47
18
Yurok Anton BLRBSU 42:00 9:07
19
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:15 9:11
20
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:32 9:14
21
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:48 9:18
22
Yakauleu Andrei BLRBSU 43:04 9:21
23
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:21 9:25
24
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 45:03 9:47
25
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 45:28 9:53
26
Solovev Alexei RUSKaliningrad 46:22 10:04
27
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 48:11 10:28
28
Žogla Gatis LATZiemeļkurzeme 49:18 10:43
29
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 49:32 10:46
30
Zdanavičius Tomas LTU  49:53 10:50
31
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 50:15 10:55
32
Dienys Andrius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 50:31 10:58
33
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 50:50 11:03
34
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 51:39 11:13
35
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 53:17 11:35
36
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 54:13 11:47
37
Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 58:37 12:44
38
Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 59:38 12:57
39
Rahalevich Sergei BLRNemiga Nord 1:06:43 14:30
40
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:12:16 15:42
41
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 1:14:27 16:11
42
Hromau Aliaksei BLRBSU 1:19:06 17:11
43
Deksnys Dominykas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:28:57 19:20
44
Lenartavičius Saulius LTU  1:30:01 19:34
45
Tamoševičius Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:51:56 24:20
46
Nobach Diez SWEHeleneholms Multisport, Vilnius 1:54:37 24:55

Vaheajad