Lietuvos čemp. slidėmis sprintas ir vidutinė
LTU, Vilnius, 2007-02-03

Tulemused

Klassid M18, M35, M40, V16, V40, V45, V50

Raja 5.0 km 9 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1V40Baleišis Edvardas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:59 6:59
2V40Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 35:44 7:08
3V45Mickevičius Karolis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 38:36 7:43
4V45Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 39:14 7:50
5V45Staranevičius Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 39:38 7:55
6V40Kesa Margus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 39:50 7:58
7V45Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 40:23 8:04
8V50Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:26 8:53
9V50Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 45:06 9:01
10V40Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 45:09 9:01
11V40Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 45:27 9:05
12V40Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:02 9:12
13V16Amosenko Nikita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:20 9:16
14V45Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 46:47 9:21
15M35Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:38 9:31
16V50Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 47:58 9:35
17V16Pilius Stasys LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 48:59 9:47
18V16Rybakovas Romanas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 49:35 9:55
19M18Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:14 10:02
20V16Kiela Laurynas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 50:25 10:05
21V16Skučas Audrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:27 10:17
22M40Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 51:53 10:22
23V16Strumskis Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:10 10:26
24M35Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 52:29 10:29
25M18Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 54:59 10:59
26M35Kazimieraitienė Gitana LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 55:06 11:01
27M18Blėdaitė Laura LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:03 11:12
28M18Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:06 11:13
29M18Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:40 11:20
30M18Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:29 11:29
31V16Raugas Narutis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 58:09 11:37
32M18Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:40 11:56
33M18Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:36 12:07
34M18Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:32 12:54
35V16Jarusevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:30 13:18
36M18Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:56 13:47
37V16Maišelis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:24 14:04
38V50Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:18:57 15:47
39M18Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:21:18 16:15
40M18Bardzilauskaitė Karolina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:23:42 16:44
41V16Merkelevičius Vytis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:31:42 18:20
42M18Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:00 18:36
43M18Dvareckaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:34:41 18:56
44V16Merkelevičius Vykintas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:38:13 19:38
 V16Gagarinas Aleksas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
 V40Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  
 M18Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad