Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava
LTU, Jonava, 2007-03-11

Tulemused

Klass V2

Raja 12.5 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Venckūnas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 38:27 3:04
2
Diliūnas Marius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 38:50 3:06
3
Skinulis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 39:47 3:10
4
Križinauskas Justinas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 40:05 3:12
5
Šaučikovas Dainius LTUStadija, Šiauliai 40:43 3:15
6
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 40:54 3:16
7
Pranckūnas Petras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 41:05 3:17
8
Gudaitis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 41:19 3:18
9
Matijošius Tomas LTUVilniaus Baltai, Vilnius 41:24 3:18
10
Jegorov Andrej LTUVilniaus Baltai, Vilnius 41:29 3:19
11
Jankūnas Kęstutis LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 41:31 3:19
12
Šalkauskas Linas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 41:40 3:20
13
Toleikis Paulius LTUElektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 41:46 3:20
14
Tarasevičius Regimantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:25 3:23
15
Gražys Vytautas LTUPaberžė 42:40 3:24
16
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:07 3:26
17
Gudaitis Valdas LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 43:13 3:27
18
Kančys Remigijus LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 43:46 3:30
19
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 43:48 3:30
20
Balčiūnas Arūnas LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 44:03 3:31
21
Bulyga Aleksandras LTUŠviesa SK, Grigiškės 44:29 3:33
22
Kaminskas Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:32 3:33
23
Šerna Vidmantas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 44:37 3:34
24
Meška Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 44:55 3:35
25
Mažeika Viktoras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:25 3:38
26
Striūka Rapolas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 45:28 3:38
27
Gapševičius Vitas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:30 3:38
28
Audzijonis Vilmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:35 3:38
29
Tichonovas Denisas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:45 3:39
30
Demenkov Edvin LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 47:16 3:46
31
Tichonovas Konstantinas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:29 3:47
32
Šitkauskas Artūras LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 47:33 3:48
33
Urbšys Laurynas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 47:45 3:49
34
Jankovskij Zdislav LTUPaberžė 47:50 3:49
35
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus LTUAkvaera BK, Jonava 48:50 3:54
35
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 48:50 3:54
37
Šeniavskij Viktor LTUŠviesa SK, Grigiškės 48:58 3:55
38
Bartkėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:04 3:55
39
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 49:10 3:56
40
Averka Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:27 3:57
41
Kazlas Rolandas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 49:31 3:57
42
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUJonava 49:49 3:59
43
Jakučionis Rytis LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 49:51 3:59
44
Garmus Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:54 3:59
45
Auškalnis Egidijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 50:09 4:00
46
Astrauskas Tadas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 50:39 4:03
47
Vedeikis Ernestas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 50:43 4:03
48
Lakavičius Gediminas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 50:46 4:03
49
Jakubavičius Gedas LTUAkvaera BK, Jonava 52:19 4:11
50
Valatkevičius Andrius LTUElektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 52:38 4:12
51
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 52:53 4:13
52
Venckevičius Gintas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 53:02 4:14
53
Donėla Benas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 53:07 4:14
54
Gustaitis Donatas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 54:12 4:20
55
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUAkvaera BK, Jonava 54:32 4:21
56
Brazinskas Šarūnas Petras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 54:50 4:23
57
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 55:49 4:27
58
Matvejevas Gintautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 55:56 4:28
59
Grunda Vidas LTUAkvaera BK, Jonava 57:12 4:34
59
Balčius Evaldas LTUAkvaera BK, Jonava 57:12 4:34
61
Jurgelevičius Arvydas LTUVisaginas 57:29 4:35
62
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 58:35 4:41
63
Šerepėka Tadas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 58:45 4:42
64
Tumavičius Marius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:00 4:43
65
Kurtinaitis Deivis LTUJonava 1:00:14 4:49
66
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:01:20 4:54
67
Skirgaila Egidijus LTUAkvaera BK, Jonava 1:02:20 4:59
68
Verikas Jonas LTUJonava 1:03:27 5:04
69
Bauras Saulius LTUElektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 1:03:51 5:06
70
Gezevičius Vytautas LTUJonava 1:07:03 5:21
71
Šeniavskij Nikolaj LTUŠviesa SK, Grigiškės 1:07:29 5:23
72
Derevenka Aleksandras LTUJonava 1:08:14 5:27
73
Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:11:54 5:45
74
Kopūstas Dainius LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 1:16:45 6:08
75
Cikanavičius Tomas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:17:37 6:12