Jono Vileišio taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2007-04-22

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 5.4 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:53 7:09
2
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:12 7:35
3
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 42:01 7:44
4
Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 43:28 8:00
5
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 44:29 8:11
6
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 44:37 8:13
7
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:29 8:33
8
Navickas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:50 8:37
9
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:53 8:38
10
Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 47:34 8:45
11
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:42 8:47
12
Danilevičius Deivydas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:18 9:15
13
Mockūnas Leonas LTUPlungės SM Alsėdžiai, Plungė 50:50 9:21
14
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:09 9:25
15
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:29 9:28
16
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:35 9:29
17
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 53:00 9:45
18
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 53:03 9:46
19
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:05 9:46
20
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 53:17 9:48
21
Kusas Kęstutis LTUPlunges SM, Plungė 53:20 9:49
22
Pranskevičius Renatas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 53:29 9:50
23
Norkus Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:42 9:53
24
Pikturna Kostas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:04 9:57
25
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 55:36 10:14
26
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 57:03 10:30
27
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 57:18 10:33
28
Milašius Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:01 10:41
29
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 58:17 10:44
30
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:34 10:58
31
Lekavičius Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:00:32 11:08
32
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:41 11:10
33
Momkus Dovydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:57 11:13
34
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:03:10 11:37
35
Jasiulionis Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:04:04 11:47
36
Butinas Kernius LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:04:35 11:53
37
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:05:47 12:06
38
Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:23:41 15:24
39
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:09 15:29
  Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Vaheajad