Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Petroškų miškas, Lazdijų raj., 2007-06-03

Tulemused

Klass V14

Raja 2.9 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 28:55   9:58
2
Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 30:00   10:20
3
Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 31:15   10:46
4
Kuprusevičius Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:03   11:03
5
Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:14   11:06
6
Preikša Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:46   11:38
7
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:58   11:42
8
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 34:13   11:47
9
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 34:26   11:52
10
Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 34:36   11:55
11
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 35:09   12:07
12
Storpirštis Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:15   12:09
13
Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:18   12:31
14
Pocius Edvinas LTUViesulo SC, KLaipėda 36:46   12:40
15
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:45   13:01
16
Preikša Augustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:05   13:07
17
Strioga Mantautas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:33   13:17
18
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 39:11   13:30
19
Keršulis Minvydas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 41:00   14:08
20
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:59   14:28
21
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 42:05   14:30
22
Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 42:45   14:44
23
Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 44:40   15:24
24
Grigalionis Vytautas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 45:53   15:49
25
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 46:15   15:56
26
Pokoniečnas Henrikas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 48:58   16:53
27
Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:16   16:59
28
Stašaitis Deividas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 49:30   17:04
29
Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:53   17:12
30
Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:58   17:13
31
Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:14   19:02
32
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:26   19:06
33
Ambrasas Arimantas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:00:28   20:51
34
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:01:51   21:19
35
Kriščiūnas Mantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:28   21:32
36
Uzdra Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:04:12   22:08
37
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:09:36   24:00
38
Norkus Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:45   24:03
39
Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:10:53   24:26
40
Lenkutis Ignas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:11:31   24:39
41
Koniuchovas Darius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:19   25:16
42
Urbonas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:04   25:32
43
Baronas Gražvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:15:19   25:58
44
Kleiza Mantautas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:15:26   26:00
45
Žilinskas Stasys LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:18:48   27:10
46
Nagreckis Tomas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:19:45   27:30
47
Šležas Gintaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:56   27:33
48
Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:20:13   27:39
49
Beniušis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:34:48   32:41
  Žigas Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq    

Vaheajad