Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Petroškų miškas, Lazdijų raj., 2007-06-03

Tulemused

Klassid M14, M14B

Raja 2.5 km 8 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1M14Preikšaitė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:42 9:52
2M14Žičkutė Laura LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 28:05 11:14
3M14Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 28:25 11:22
4M14Vasilevičiūtė Sandra LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 30:12 12:04
5M14Šileikaitė Karolina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 30:44 12:17
6M14Makutėnaitė Gailė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:26 12:58
7M14Laucevičiūtė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:42 13:04
8M14Adomavičiūtė Agnė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 32:55 13:10
9M14Černiauskaitė Ligita LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 33:06 13:14
10M14Pranskūnaitė Sandra LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 35:08 14:03
11M14Radzivonaitė Milda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:14 14:29
12M14Lipeikytė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:45 14:42
13M14Silvanavičiūtė Livita LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 38:25 15:22
14M14Kutkaitė Eimantė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:53 15:33
15M14Matelytė Danutė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 40:24 16:09
16M14Vėlavičiūtė Sandra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:08 16:27
17M14Roličiūtė Saulita LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 42:32 17:00
18M14Paužaitė Iveta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 45:20 18:08
19M14Voitechovič Jona LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 48:06 19:14
20M14Umbražiūnaitė Saida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:28 19:23
21M14Martuzevičiūtė Martyna LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 49:30 19:48
22M14Šaduikytė Rimantė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:50 21:56
23M14Ruzaitė Asta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 55:24 22:09
24M14BTimukaitė Ugnė LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 58:42 23:28
25M14Petrovaitė Julija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:57 23:34
26M14BPaužaitė Edita LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:00:40 24:16
27M14Blinstrubaitė Skaistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:46 24:18
28M14Morkūnaitė Marta LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:01:24 24:33
29M14Blinstrubaitė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:02 24:48
30M14Bernotaitė Jurgita LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:04:44 25:53
31M14Kačerauskaitė Ema LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:34 26:37
32M14Leganovič Julija LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:13:34 29:25
33M14Grigaitė Goda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:31 30:36
34M14Griciūtė Simona LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:28:42 35:28
35M14Žygelevič Diana LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:30:42 36:16

Vaheajad