Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas
LTU, Vėliučionys, 2007-09-08

Tulemused

Klass V18

Raja 9.0 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:01 6:53
2
Martinkus Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:04:00 7:06
3
Mockūnas Leonas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:04:27 7:09
4
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:13 7:34
5
Navickas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:10 7:47
6
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:10:56 7:52
7
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:12:00 8:00
8
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:12:21 8:02
9
Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:12:28 8:03
10
Remeika Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:13:34 8:10
11
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:39 8:11
12
Pranskevičius Renatas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:14:35 8:17
13
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:15:50 8:25
14
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:16:20 8:28
15
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:16:26 8:29
16
Donauskis Antanas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:16:41 8:31
17
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:19:26 8:49
18
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:20:00 8:53
19
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:24:22 9:22
20
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:35 9:23
21
Ūsas Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:25:36 9:30
22
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:26:01 9:33
23
Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:38 9:37
24
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:26:47 9:38
25
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:29:42 9:58
26
Taraskevičius Kęstutis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:29:44 9:58
27
Lekavičius Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:31:43 10:11
28
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:33:33 10:23
29
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:33:58 10:26
30
Jocius Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:34:22 10:29
31
Maišelis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:34:49 10:32
32
Momkus Dovydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:34:50 10:32
33
Stančikas Raimondas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:36:13 10:41
34
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:36:40 10:44
35
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:11 11:07
36
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:40:30 11:10
37
Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:40:45 11:11
38
Milašius Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:10 11:14
39
Jakštys Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:43:59 11:33
40
Gipas Marijonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:36 12:10
41
Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 2:05:14 13:54
42
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:08:21 14:15
  Mardosas Arkadijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  

Vaheajad