Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 1 d. 5.2 km 12 KP, 2 d. 3.1 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:2737:36 (  1)24:51 (  2)
2
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:5442:40 (  4)23:14 (  1)
3
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:1341:36 (  3)25:37 (  4)
4
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:1241:10 (  2)29:02 (  6)
4
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:1243:42 (  6)26:30 (  5)
6
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:3743:37 (  5)32:00 (  9)
7
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:3847:28 (  8)30:10 (  7)
8
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:21:2746:41 (  7)34:46 (20)
9
Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:21:3048:27 (  9)33:03 (12)
10
Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:22:1551:42 (13)30:33 (  8)
11
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:22:3057:03 (21)25:27 (  3)
12
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:24:2149:05 (10)35:16 (21)
13
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:24:3050:01 (11)34:29 (18)
14
Zudova Anastasija LATStiga OK 1:24:5452:25 (14)32:29 (10)
15
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:27:0054:20 (15)32:40 (11)
16
Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:28:5755:37 (19)33:20 (14)
17
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:31:1956:45 (20)34:34 (19)
18
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:32:0054:29 (16)37:31 (23)
19
Nemeikšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:311:00:15 (24)34:16 (17)
20
Sedeikaitė Sigutė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:35:3058:27 (22)37:03 (22)
21
Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:35:4055:02 (18)40:38 (28)
22
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:36:571:03:20 (27)33:37 (15)
23
Pranytė Agneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:37:2359:30 (23)37:53 (24)
24
Paužaitė Ernesta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:37:401:03:43 (28)33:57 (16)
25
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:39:241:01:13 (26)38:11 (25)
26
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:47:0454:30 (17)52:34 (31)
27
Olišauskaitė Indrė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:58:251:17:56 (30)40:29 (27)
28
Kusaitė Vaida LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:59:211:19:16 (31)40:05 (26)
29
Smoļakova Anastasija LATStiga OK 2:04:461:15:51 (29)48:55 (29)
30
Dambrauskaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:04:531:31:49 (32)33:04 (13)
31
Vysockytė Džastina LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:21:152:28:42 (33)52:33 (30)
  Barabanovaitė Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:5050:50 (12)dsq
  Mikalainytė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:441:00:44 (25)dsq
  Liekytė Arimantė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:22:19dsq1:22:19 (32)