Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 7.0 km 15 KP, 2 d. 3.9 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:4837:51 (  1)23:57 (  3)
2
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:04:3142:01 (  4)22:30 (  1)
3
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:06:3339:49 (  2)26:44 (  7)
4
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:07:0543:59 (  5)23:06 (  2)
5
Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 1:08:0941:54 (  3)26:15 (  6)
6
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:08:5344:11 (  6)24:42 (  4)
7
Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:14:0945:36 (  7)28:33 (12)
7
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:14:0948:29 (12)25:40 (  5)
9
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:14:2047:20 (  8)27:00 (  9)
10
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:15:3748:44 (13)26:53 (  8)
11
Donauskis Antanas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:15:4348:23 (10)27:20 (10)
12
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:0748:03 (  9)29:04 (14)
13
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:18:0848:24 (11)29:44 (17)
14
Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:3250:32 (15)29:00 (13)
15
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:20:0050:50 (17)29:10 (15)
16
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:21:3150:14 (14)31:17 (21)
17
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:22:2452:40 (20)29:44 (17)
18
Momkus Dovydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:23:3251:44 (19)31:48 (22)
19
Reskis Andis LATSaldus OK 1:23:5553:31 (21)30:24 (19)
20
Milašius Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:2850:36 (16)35:52 (28)
21
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:30:041:00:25 (27)29:39 (16)
22
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:30:1757:13 (22)33:04 (24)
23
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:32:0359:56 (26)32:07 (23)
24
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:3958:28 (23)35:11 (27)
25
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:4251:43 (18)43:59 (33)
26
Mardosas Alvaras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:35:471:07:22 (28)28:25 (11)
27
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:38:1358:28 (23)39:45 (30)
28
Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:42:201:11:49 (30)30:31 (20)
29
Butinas Kernius LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:43:411:10:00 (29)33:41 (25)
30
Lekavičius Marius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:44:2158:54 (25)45:27 (34)
31
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:52:491:18:31 (31)34:18 (26)
32
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:03:051:23:38 (33)39:27 (29)
33
Mardosas Arkadijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:03:581:20:12 (32)43:46 (32)
34
Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:15:001:33:16 (34)41:44 (31)