Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Tulemused

Klassid D50, D55, H65

Raja 1 d. 4.8 km 10 KP, 2 d. 3.0 km 10 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1D50Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 53:39 27:17 (  1)26:22 (  1)
2D50Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 54:54 27:57 (  2)26:57 (  2)
3D50Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 57:46 29:13 (  4)28:33 (  4)
4D50Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:55 31:21 (  8)27:34 (  3)
5H65Juška Gytis LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:00:00 28:28 (  3)31:32 (  8)
6D55Kireilienė Dalė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:01:20 32:02 (12)29:18 (  5)
7H65Gervė Juozas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:01:38 29:21 (  5)32:17 (11)
8D55Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:01:48 30:12 (  6)31:36 (  9)
9H65Johansson Göran SWESnattringe SK 1:02:00 30:54 (  7)31:06 (  6)
10D55Dūdienė Violeta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:02:29 31:23 (  9)31:06 (  6)
11D55Skaisgirytė Ona LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:04:42 32:55 (14)31:47 (10)
12D55Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:06:51 31:48 (10)35:03 (16)
13H65Barauskas Mykolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:07:29 33:54 (16)33:35 (13)
14D50Dambrauskienė Genovaitė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:07:51 31:55 (11)35:56 (19)
15D50Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:12:04 32:44 (13)39:20 (21)
16H65Bogstedt Benny SWETullinge SK 1:12:21 39:59 (23)32:22 (12)
17H65Gurvičius Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:12:31 33:43 (15)38:48 (20)
18D50Eriksson Britt Marie SWERodhen OK 1:12:32 38:46 (20)33:46 (14)
19D55Bumelienė Skaidra LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:15:21 39:58 (22)35:23 (18)
20H65Hermundstad Leif SWESnattringe SK 1:18:40 36:11 (18)42:29 (23)
21D50Veršinskienė Nijolė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:19:21 45:05 (27)34:16 (15)
22H65Prūsevičius Adolfas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:22:08 37:05 (19)45:03 (26)
23H65Lundin Johnny SWESoIK Hellas 1:23:03 39:52 (21)43:11 (25)
24D50Baleišienė Roma LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:26:06 40:37 (25)45:29 (27)
25D55Pačkauskienė Gražina LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:27:36 44:34 (26)43:02 (24)
26H65Wicksell Errol SWESoIK Hellas 1:31:58 50:11 (29)41:47 (22)
27H65Ekmo Stig SWETullinge SK 1:33:18 39:59 (23)53:19 (31)
28H65Melinder Staffan SWETullinge SK 1:34:57 34:42 (17)1:00:15 (32)
29D50Sjölander Ingrid SWERodhen OK 1:35:12 46:15 (28)48:57 (29)
30H65Berggren Gunnar SWETullinge SK 1:36:06 1:00:45 (30)35:21 (17)
31H65Perneby Lars Erik SWETullinge SK 1:51:42 1:04:29 (32)47:13 (28)
32D55Tomaševskaja Marija LTUVilnius 2:13:51 1:04:01 (31)1:09:50 (33)
33D50Šalkauskienė Virgilija LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:42 dns49:42 (30)