Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Tulemused

Klassid D12, H12

Raja 1 d. 2.3 km 5 KP, 2 d. 1.7 km 5 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1H12Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:04 13:11 (  1)10:53 (  4)
2H12Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:24 15:56 (  4)10:28 (  1)
3H12Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 26:25 15:40 (  3)10:45 (  3)
4D12Čerškutė Greta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:53 15:18 (  2)11:35 (  7)
5H12Dainauskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 28:13 16:08 (  6)12:05 (  8)
6H12Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 28:59 18:02 (12)10:57 (  5)
6H12Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 28:59 16:07 (  5)12:52 (12)
8H12Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:00 18:22 (14)10:38 (  2)
9H12Anisko Dmitrijs LATStiga OK 29:13 16:53 (10)12:20 (  9)
10H12Tirlikas Martynas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 29:58 17:02 (11)12:56 (13)
11H12Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:40 16:12 (  7)14:28 (19)
12D12Šukytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:00 16:37 (  8)15:23 (23)
12H12Šnioka Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:00 20:54 (26)11:06 (  6)
14D12Vainikauskaitė Miglė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:48 18:03 (13)14:45 (22)
15H12Saulėnas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:59 20:12 (21)12:47 (11)
16H12Kernagis Vladas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:11 18:59 (15)14:12 (18)
17H12Daugėla Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 33:50 19:10 (17)14:40 (21)
18H12Špitlius Titas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 34:21 16:47 (  9)17:34 (32)
19H12Sakalauskas Žygimantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 34:34 20:01 (19)14:33 (20)
20D12Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 34:52 20:54 (26)13:58 (16)
21D12Voicescuka Liva LATAuseklis IK 36:18 20:16 (24)16:02 (26)
22H12Vilkas Gediminas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 36:20 20:19 (25)16:01 (25)
23H12Gipas Augustinas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 37:13 24:34 (37)12:39 (10)
24H12Kokanka Martynas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 37:22 21:20 (28)16:02 (26)
25H12Žilinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:26 20:15 (23)17:11 (31)
26D12Gurvičiūtė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:54 20:13 (22)17:41 (33)
27H12Čeponis Nerijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 38:13 24:02 (35)14:11 (17)
28H12Rudys Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 38:16 20:05 (20)18:11 (34)
29D12Gailiušaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:32 23:09 (33)15:23 (23)
30H12Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 38:43 21:44 (29)16:59 (30)
31D12Jarošaitė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:44 24:31 (36)16:13 (29)
32H12Gustaitis Evaldas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:57 27:47 (42)13:10 (15)
33H12Sadauskas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:29 22:16 (31)19:13 (36)
34H12Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:32 19:59 (18)21:33 (40)
35D12Koniuchovaitė Rūta LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:14 26:12 (40)16:02 (26)
36D12Krivickaitė Kamelija LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:55 24:38 (38)20:17 (38)
37H12Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:58 19:04 (16)27:54 (43)
38D12Dauderytė Eglė LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 47:09 26:57 (41)20:12 (37)
39D12Mačytė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:09 22:05 (30)28:04 (44)
40H12Ladukas Vytenis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 53:01 23:07 (32)29:54 (46)
41H12Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 53:07 40:06 (47)13:01 (14)
42D12Šalkauskaitė Vaiva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:49 23:27 (34)34:22 (49)
43H12Paškevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:57 39:39 (46)18:18 (35)
44H12Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:59 40:37 (48)20:22 (39)
45D12Rudytė Miglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:29 32:57 (44)29:32 (45)
46D12Noruišytė Agnė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:39 33:50 (45)30:49 (47)
47D12Skvarnavičiūtė Eglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:07:29 31:03 (43)36:26 (50)
48D12Balčiūnaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:08 52:26 (49)21:42 (41)
49D12Žičkytė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:49 58:55 (51)25:54 (42)
50D12Lukminaitė Monika LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:42:34 1:10:29 (52)32:05 (48)
51H12Ruzgas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:09 26:09 (39)dsq
52H12Zakšauskas Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 58:20 58:20 (50)dsq
53D12Narkevičiūtė Ugnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai   dsqdns