Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Tulemused

Klassid D20, H18

Raja 1 d. 7.0 km 15 KP, 2 d. 3.9 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1H18Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:48 37:51 (  1)23:57 (  3)
2H18Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:04:31 42:01 (  4)22:30 (  1)
3H18Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:06:33 39:49 (  2)26:44 (  7)
4H18Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:07:05 43:59 (  5)23:06 (  2)
5H18Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 1:08:09 41:54 (  3)26:15 (  6)
6H18Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:08:53 44:11 (  6)24:42 (  4)
7H18Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:14:09 45:36 (  7)28:33 (13)
7H18Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:14:09 48:29 (12)25:40 (  5)
9H18Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:14:20 47:20 (  8)27:00 (  9)
10H18Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:15:37 48:44 (14)26:53 (  8)
11H18Donauskis Antanas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:15:43 48:23 (10)27:20 (10)
12D20Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:16:15 48:35 (13)27:40 (11)
13H18Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:07 48:03 (  9)29:04 (15)
14H18Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:18:08 48:24 (11)29:44 (18)
15H18Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:32 50:32 (16)29:00 (14)
16H18Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:20:00 50:50 (18)29:10 (16)
17H18Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:21:31 50:14 (15)31:17 (23)
18H18Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:22:24 52:40 (22)29:44 (18)
19D20Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:22:39 52:19 (21)30:20 (20)
20H18Momkus Dovydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:23:32 51:44 (20)31:48 (24)
21H18Reskis Andis LATSaldus OK 1:23:55 53:31 (25)30:24 (21)
22H18Milašius Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:28 50:36 (17)35:52 (33)
23D20Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:38 53:07 (23)33:31 (27)
24D20Zacharenko Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:28:55 53:18 (24)35:37 (32)
25H18Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:30:04 1:00:25 (32)29:39 (17)
26H18Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:30:17 57:13 (27)33:04 (26)
27H18Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:32:03 59:56 (31)32:07 (25)
28D20Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:32:13 56:48 (26)35:25 (31)
29H18Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:39 58:28 (28)35:11 (30)
30H18Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:42 51:43 (19)43:59 (43)
31H18Mardosas Alvaras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:35:47 1:07:22 (35)28:25 (12)
32D20Brūna Rasa LATSaldus OK 1:36:57 1:00:53 (33)36:04 (34)
33H18Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:38:13 58:28 (28)39:45 (37)
34D20Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUVersmė OK, LŽŪU, Kaunas 1:40:55 1:01:11 (34)39:44 (36)
35H18Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:42:20 1:11:49 (39)30:31 (22)
36H18Butinas Kernius LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:43:41 1:10:00 (38)33:41 (28)
37H18Lekavičius Marius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:44:21 58:54 (30)45:27 (44)
38D20Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:49:26 1:07:54 (37)41:32 (38)
39D20Laurynaitė Vaida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:38 1:07:41 (36)41:57 (41)
40H18Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:52:49 1:18:31 (40)34:18 (29)
41H18Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:03:05 1:23:38 (43)39:27 (35)
42H18Mardosas Arkadijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:03:58 1:20:12 (41)43:46 (42)
43D20Beržinytė Ernesta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:05:28 1:23:51 (44)41:37 (39)
44H18Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:15:00 1:33:16 (45)41:44 (40)
45D20Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:19:48 1:22:39 (42)57:09 (45)