Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Tulemused

Klassid D40, DA

Raja 1 d. 5.2 km 11 KP, 2 d. 3.5 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1DAŠulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:13:03 47:27 (  5)25:36 (  1)
2DAVeita Kristīne LATPurva Bridējs OK 1:15:08 46:50 (  2)28:18 (  3)
3DAIzokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:15:32 45:28 (  1)30:04 (  6)
4D40Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:18:48 47:50 (  7)30:58 (  8)
5DABumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:18:54 47:02 (  3)31:52 (10)
6DAUrbonienė Neringa LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:53 50:04 (10)29:49 (  4)
7DASidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:20:33 47:11 (  4)33:22 (13)
8DAPaspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:22:01 51:57 (12)30:04 (  6)
9DAKutkaitė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:22:56 50:47 (11)32:09 (11)
10D40Matukienė Nadežda LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:23:54 47:33 (  6)36:21 (23)
11D40Armalienė Dalia SWESoIK Hellas 1:24:37 52:08 (14)32:29 (12)
12DAČečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:25:07 55:13 (18)29:54 (  5)
13DAKanapkienė Živilė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:28:02 56:20 (20)31:42 (  9)
14DABalčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:28:52 53:32 (16)35:20 (18)
15D40Preikšienė Laima LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:29:30 52:54 (15)36:36 (24)
16DAŠapalaitė Judita LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:29:38 52:01 (13)37:37 (28)
17DAMihadiuk Katerina BLRBSU, Minsk 1:29:45 55:03 (17)34:42 (15)
18D40Daukšienė Valerija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:31:21 1:03:33 (29)27:48 (  2)
19D40Sidaravičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:32:18 56:09 (19)36:09 (21)
20DAPavļukova Ļubova LATStiga OK 1:32:27 48:23 (  8)44:04 (32)
21DABirina Anda LATSaldus OK 1:32:42 57:51 (22)34:51 (16)
22D40Remeikienė Marija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:32:47 57:55 (23)34:52 (17)
23D40Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:34:22 56:47 (21)37:35 (27)
24DAPilybaitė Indrė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:35:41 58:43 (24)36:58 (26)
25DASaženytė Eugenija LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:36:31 1:00:42 (26)35:49 (19)
26DALitvinaitė Loreta LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:37:44 1:01:25 (27)36:19 (22)
27DAServaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:38:49 59:11 (25)39:38 (30)
28DABaltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:40:48 1:07:13 (31)33:35 (14)
29D40Laev Riina ESTMercury SK 1:42:01 1:05:20 (30)36:41 (25)
30DAAndrėkienė Audronė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:48:54 1:09:46 (32)39:08 (29)
31DAJanuškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:51:19 1:10:08 (33)41:11 (31)
32DAŠironaitė Marija LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:57:38 1:21:39 (34)35:59 (20)
33DALitvinaitė Živilė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:25:33 1:34:27 (35)51:06 (34)
34D40Jonauskienė Janina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:48:35 1:36:55 (36)1:11:40 (35)
35DAPaukštė Juliana LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 45:47 dns45:47 (33)
36DAPetukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:49 48:49 (  9)dsq
37D40Varik Ellen ESTKape 1:03:23 1:03:23 (28)dns
38DAMogilaitė Gaivilė LTU  1:25:30 dsq1:25:30 (36)
39DAJonušaitė Loreta LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:37:10 dsq1:37:10 (37)