JWOC sprint
AUS, Western Plains Zoo, Dubbo, 2007-07-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.3 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 13:59 4:14
2
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 14:05 4:16
3
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 14:23 4:22
4
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 14:27 4:23
5
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 14:28 4:23
5
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 14:28 4:23
7
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 14:37 4:26
7
Mogensen Rico Hejlskov DENDenmark 14:37 4:26
9
Karlsson Patrik SWESweden 14:38 4:26
10
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 14:39 4:26
10
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 14:39 4:26
12
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 14:40 4:27
13
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 14:41 4:27
14
Aronsson Johan SWESweden 14:42 4:27
14
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 14:42 4:27
16
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 14:43 4:28
17
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 14:44 4:28
18
Masnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 14:46 4:28
19
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 14:47 4:29
20
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 14:50 4:30
20
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 14:50 4:30
22
Coombs Duncan GBRGreat Britain 14:51 4:30
23
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 14:52 4:30
24
Eriksson Petter SWESweden 14:56 4:32
25
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 15:02 4:33
26
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 15:06 4:35
26
Zhupikov Sergei RUSRussia 15:06 4:35
28
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 15:08 4:35
29
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 15:09 4:35
30
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 15:10 4:36
31
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 15:12 4:36
32
Runesson Johan SWESweden 15:13 4:37
33
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 15:16 4:38
34
Olesen Anders Konring DENDenmark 15:17 4:38
35
Kurmakaev Damir RUSRussia 15:19 4:38
36
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 15:21 4:39
37
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 15:22 4:39
38
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 15:24 4:40
38
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 15:24 4:40
40
Hodler Simon SUISwitzerland 15:25 4:40
41
Mercer Joe GBRGreat Britain 15:31 4:42
41
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 15:31 4:42
43
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 15:32 4:42
44
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 15:37 4:44
45
Merz Jonas SUISwitzerland 15:38 4:44
45
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 15:38 4:44
47
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 15:39 4:45
48
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 15:40 4:45
49
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 15:42 4:45
49
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 15:42 4:45
49
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 15:42 4:45
52
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 15:44 4:46
52
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 15:44 4:46
54
Fröberg Robin FINFinland 15:49 4:48
54
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 15:49 4:48
56
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 15:50 4:48
57
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 15:51 4:48
58
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 15:55 4:49
59
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 15:59 4:51
60
Lösch Sören GERGermany 16:01 4:51
61
Mengin Bastien FRAFrance 16:07 4:53
62
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 16:08 4:53
63
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 16:13 4:55
64
Schachner Sandro AUTAustria 16:19 4:57
65
Heggedal Håkon NORNorway 16:24 4:58
65
Simpson Martin ESTEstonia 16:24 4:58
67
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 16:28 4:59
68
Embrey Iain GBRGreat Britain 16:29 5:00
69
Summanen Aapo FINFinland 16:30 5:00
70
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 16:33 5:01
71
Challen Rhys AUSAustralia 16:38 5:02
72
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 16:39 5:03
73
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 16:40 5:03
74
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 16:48 5:05
75
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 16:50 5:06
75
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 16:50 5:06
77
McNally Samuel NZLNew Zealand 17:00 5:09
78
Striūka Rapolas LTULithuania 17:01 5:09
78
Elson Louis AUSAustralia 17:01 5:09
80
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 17:03 5:10
81
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 17:04 5:10
82
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 17:19 5:15
83
Andrewartha Nick AUSAustralia 17:25 5:17
84
Vincent Jack NZLNew Zealand 17:33 5:19
84
Sandstrom Michael USAUnited States 17:33 5:19
86
Fell Rob AUSAustralia 17:43 5:22
87
Neve Morten AUSAustralia 17:49 5:24
88
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 17:55 5:26
89
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 18:00 5:27
90
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 18:06 5:29
91
Munthe Jonas DENDenmark 18:27 5:35
92
Peat Andrew NZLNew Zealand 18:31 5:37
93
Kume Wataru JPNJapan 18:32 5:37
94
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 18:33 5:37
95
Min Chen CHNPeople Republic of China 18:34 5:38
96
Goodwin John USAUnited States 18:36 5:38
97
Juwen Chen CHNPeople Republic of China 18:44 5:41
98
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 18:49 5:42
99
Ohashi Yusuke JPNJapan 18:52 5:43
100
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 18:54 5:44
101
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 18:55 5:44
102
Hryciuk Matt CANCanada 19:09 5:48
103
Poon Brian Wing Young HKGHong Kong 19:22 5:52
104
Kamiya Taisuke JPNJapan 19:25 5:53
105
Uno Shunsuke JPNJapan 19:57 6:03
106
Wyatt Mair Malcolm USAUnited States 20:03 6:05
107
Tsuchiya Yuki JPNJapan 20:09 6:06
108
Hui Yau Chiu HKGHong Kong 20:14 6:08
109
Mathys Jonas SUISwitzerland 21:21 6:28
110
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 21:25 6:29
111
Hill Colm IRLIreland 21:39 6:34
112
Man Chi Kin HKGHong Kong 21:50 6:37
113
Komiyama Nariaki JPNJapan 22:02 6:41
114
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 22:16 6:45
115
Chiu Ho Ching HKGHong Kong 22:43 6:53
116
Ross Fraser CANCanada 23:21 7:05
117
Jianlong Liang CHNPeople Republic of China 24:49 7:31
118
Foubister Scott CANCanada 25:00 7:35
119
Leung U Hang HKGHong Kong 35:53 10:52
  Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance dsq  
  Müller Philipp GERGermany dsq  
  Žagata Mikus LATLatvia dsq  
  Cambridge Riki NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Paladiev Evgeni RUSRussia dsq  
  Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain dsq  
  Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland dsq