JWOC sprint
AUS, Western Plains Zoo, Dubbo, 2007-07-08

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.7 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Svensson Eva SWESweden 13:19 4:55
2
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 13:20 4:56
3
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 13:23 4:57
4
Ulvestad Siri NORNorway 13:35 5:01
5
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 13:37 5:02
6
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 13:56 5:09
7
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 14:02 5:11
8
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 14:05 5:12
9
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 14:11 5:15
9
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 14:11 5:15
9
Falk Beata SWESweden 14:11 5:15
12
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 14:12 5:15
13
Seledkova Maria RUSRussia 14:21 5:18
14
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 14:23 5:19
14
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 14:23 5:19
16
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 14:24 5:20
17
Doležalova Monika CZECzech Republic 14:28 5:21
17
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 14:28 5:21
19
Knarston Greta NZLNew Zealand 14:29 5:21
20
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 14:33 5:23
20
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 14:33 5:23
20
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 14:33 5:23
23
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 14:36 5:24
24
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 14:38 5:25
25
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 14:39 5:25
26
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 14:41 5:26
26
Ivanova Olga RUSRussia 14:41 5:26
28
Frey Tanja SUISwitzerland 14:43 5:27
29
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 14:44 5:27
30
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 14:48 5:28
30
Winkler Marie GERGermany 14:48 5:28
30
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 14:48 5:28
33
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 14:55 5:31
33
Kinni Saila FINFinland 14:55 5:31
35
Aspnäs Frida SWESweden 15:00 5:33
36
Saarimäki Heini FINFinland 15:01 5:33
37
Müller Regula SUISwitzerland 15:04 5:34
38
Eskilsson Sara SWESweden 15:05 5:35
39
Senn Anina SUISwitzerland 15:06 5:35
40
Leskinen Aino FINFinland 15:07 5:35
41
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 15:10 5:37
42
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 15:11 5:37
42
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 15:11 5:37
42
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 15:11 5:37
45
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 15:14 5:38
46
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 15:15 5:38
47
Rea Kate NZLNew Zealand 15:16 5:39
48
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 15:19 5:40
49
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 15:23 5:41
50
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 15:24 5:42
51
Nielsen Mali Fjogstad NORNorway 15:25 5:42
52
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 15:28 5:43
52
Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia 15:28 5:43
54
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 15:30 5:44
55
Hauerslev Marie DENDenmark 15:35 5:46
56
Peat Nicola NZLNew Zealand 15:39 5:47
57
Brūna Rasa LATLatvia 15:46 5:50
57
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 15:46 5:50
59
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 15:51 5:52
60
Roberts Rebecca GBRGreat Britain 15:55 5:53
61
Grunau Ines GERGermany 15:58 5:54
61
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 15:58 5:54
63
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 16:05 5:57
64
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 16:08 5:58
65
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 16:13 6:00
65
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 16:13 6:00
67
Harding Heather AUSAustralia 16:19 6:02
68
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 16:26 6:05
69
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 16:38 6:09
70
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 16:43 6:11
71
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 17:08 6:20
72
Berthelsen Tineke NZLNew Zealand 17:22 6:25
73
Davis Jessica AUSAustralia 17:25 6:27
74
Ross Carol CANCanada 17:26 6:27
74
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 17:26 6:27
76
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 17:31 6:29
77
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 19:07 7:04
78
Nemoto Mayumi JPNJapan 19:28 7:12
79
Xiangyi Zhou CHNPeople Republic of China 19:41 7:17
80
Largey Ciara IRLIreland 19:48 7:19
81
Jiayi Feng CHNPeople Republic of China 20:07 7:27
82
Takano Miharu JPNJapan 20:37 7:38
83
Underwood Eileen USAUnited States 21:33 7:58
84
Shirakata Yuki JPNJapan 22:08 8:11
85
Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria 22:52 8:28
86
Tagawa Masami JPNJapan 23:31 8:42
87
Jiamin Lu CHNPeople Republic of China 24:03 8:54
88
Nagata Yukari JPNJapan 25:47 9:32
  Bergmann Camilla DENDenmark dsq  
  Aoyama Yukina JPNJapan dsq