JWOC middle final
AUS, Dhaadyiwa, Dubbo, 2007-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.5 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 23:15 M223:51 (  1) 5:10
2
Eriksson Petter SWESweden 23:59 M224:55 (  2) 5:19
3
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 24:02 M123:57 (  3) 5:20
4
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 24:29 M323:34 (  2) 5:26
5
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 24:31 M324:33 (  7) 5:26
6
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 24:53 M124:36 (  5) 5:31
7
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 24:59 M323:21 (  1) 5:33
8
Runesson Johan SWESweden 25:09 M325:23 (  9) 5:35
9
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 25:45 M327:07 (16) 5:43
10
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 25:53 M324:05 (  4) 5:45
11
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 25:58 M123:15 (  1) 5:46
12
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 25:59 M123:25 (  2) 5:46
13
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 26:05 M324:36 (  8) 5:47
14
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 26:16 M228:20 (18) 5:50
15
Karlsson Patrik SWESweden 26:23 M327:27 (18) 5:51
16
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 26:28 M125:31 (11) 5:52
17
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 26:30 M226:54 (12) 5:53
18
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 26:34 M228:04 (16) 5:54
19
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 26:36 M125:21 (10) 5:54
20
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 26:49 M126:20 (14) 5:57
21
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 26:51 M325:45 (11) 5:58
22
Merz Jonas SUISwitzerland 26:58 M324:30 (  6) 5:59
23
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 27:09 M226:05 (  9) 6:02
24
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 27:11 M225:27 (  6) 6:02
25
Mathys Jonas SUISwitzerland 27:17 M225:18 (  5) 6:03
26
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 27:21 M124:42 (  6) 6:04
27
Masnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 27:38 M326:07 (14) 6:08
28
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 27:47 M126:23 (15) 6:10
29
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 27:57 M324:04 (  3) 6:12
30
Summanen Aapo FINFinland 28:10 M324:10 (  5) 6:15
31
Mengin Bastien FRAFrance 28:11 M225:55 (  8) 6:15
32
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 28:23 M125:17 (  8) 6:18
33
Mogensen Rico Hejlskov DENDenmark 28:31 M326:05 (13) 6:20
34
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 28:35 M126:04 (12) 6:21
35
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 28:40 M325:27 (10) 6:22
36
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 28:44 M325:52 (12) 6:23
37
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 28:54 M326:45 (15) 6:25
38
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 28:58 M127:02 (18) 6:26
39
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 29:05 M125:19 (  9) 6:27
40
Coombs Duncan GBRGreat Britain 29:06 M225:10 (  3) 6:28
41
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 29:08 M127:16 (20) 6:28
42
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 29:09 M125:05 (  7) 6:28
43
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 29:16 M327:31 (19) 6:30
44
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 29:33 M227:18 (14) 6:34
45
Lösch Sören GERGermany 29:39 M227:51 (15) 6:35
46
Aronsson Johan SWESweden 29:43 M124:29 (  4) 6:36
47
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 29:55 M225:11 (  4) 6:38
48
Fröberg Robin FINFinland 29:57 M126:06 (13) 6:39
49
Nurmukhametov Petr RUSRussia 30:08 M228:36 (20) 6:41
50
Mercer Joe GBRGreat Britain 30:12 M327:11 (17) 6:42
51
Martner Ola SWESweden 30:38 M227:05 (13) 6:48
52
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 30:47 M226:35 (10) 6:50
53
Müller Philipp GERGermany 32:27 M327:39 (20) 7:12
54
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 32:36 M226:39 (11) 7:14
55
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 33:40 M228:14 (17) 7:28
56
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 35:00 M228:23 (19) 7:46
57
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 35:24 M225:52 (  7) 7:52
  Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria dsq M126:37 (17)  
  Doganov Petar BULBulgaria dsq M126:36 (16)  
  Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand dsq M127:11 (19)