Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:33:02 | |
1 | Mikšytė Eglė | 33:42 ( 6) | 33:42 ( 6) | |
2 | Žičkutė Laura | 29:27 ( 5) | 1:03:09 ( 4) | |
3 | Žymančius Valentas | 29:53 ( 2) | 1:33:02 ( 1) | |
2 | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 1:34:13 | |
1 | Žigas Modestas | 33:39 ( 5) | 33:39 ( 5) | |
2 | Dainauskas Dovydas | 26:55 ( 3) | 1:00:34 ( 1) | |
3 | Rakauskas Irmantas | 33:39 ( 5) | 1:34:13 ( 2) | |
3 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:36:45 | |
1 | Preikša Augustas | 37:48 ( 8) | 37:48 ( 8) | |
2 | Preikša Algirdas | 24:56 ( 1) | 1:02:44 ( 3) | |
3 | Kuprusevičius Rokas | 34:01 ( 6) | 1:36:45 ( 3) | |
4 | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:38:04 | |
1 | Storpirštis Karolis | 28:51 ( 1) | 28:51 ( 1) | |
2 | Janušauskas Lukas | 31:56 ( 6) | 1:00:47 ( 2) | |
3 | Lenkutis Ignas | 37:17 ( 8) | 1:38:04 ( 4) | |
5 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:49:09 | |
1 | Morėnas Gediminas | 46:25 (12) | 46:25 (12) | |
2 | Gipas Kazimieras | 25:40 ( 2) | 1:12:05 ( 6) | |
3 | Jaugėla Petras | 37:04 ( 7) | 1:49:09 ( 5) | |
6 | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:50:45 | |
1 | Vaičekonis Ignas | 32:49 ( 2) | 32:49 ( 2) | |
2 | Uzdra Mantas | 46:14 (11) | 1:19:03 ( 7) | |
3 | Strioga Mantautas | 31:42 ( 4) | 1:50:45 ( 6) | |
7 | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 1:58:33 | |
1 | Deltuva Arnas | 38:06 ( 9) | 38:06 ( 9) | |
2 | Kurtovas Kasparas | 27:17 ( 4) | 1:05:23 ( 5) | |
3 | Laukaitis Erikas | 53:10 (13) | 1:58:33 ( 7) | |
8 | Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:08:57 | |
1 | Ališauskas Antas Benas | 49:37 (13) | 49:37 (13) | |
2 | Norkus Donatas | 34:45 ( 7) | 1:24:22 ( 8) | |
3 | Kumpa Dainius | 44:35 (11) | 2:08:57 ( 8) | |
9 | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:17:45 | |
1 | Puniškis Valentinas | 42:33 (11) | 42:33 (11) | |
2 | Matijošaitis Justinas | 45:09 (10) | 1:27:42 ( 9) | |
3 | Keršulis Minvydas | 50:03 (12) | 2:17:45 ( 9) | |
10 | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:26:10 | |
1 | Grašys Marius | 33:27 ( 3) | 33:27 ( 3) | |
2 | Maslauskas Modestas | 1:26:27 (17) | 1:59:54 (14) | |
3 | Pocius Edvinas | 26:16 ( 1) | 2:26:10 (10) | |
11 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 2:31:44 | |
1 | Kusas Aurimas | 37:38 ( 7) | 37:38 ( 7) | |
2 | Alminas Rimvydas | 55:34 (14) | 1:33:12 (10) | |
3 | Katkauskas Martynas | 58:32 (14) | 2:31:44 (11) | |
12 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:35:35 | |
1 | Urbonas Tomas | 33:37 ( 4) | 33:37 ( 4) | |
2 | Žukauskas Airidas | 59:36 (15) | 1:33:13 (11) | |
3 | Nekvedavičius Mantas | 1:02:22 (15) | 2:35:35 (12) | |
13 | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:38:03 | |
1 | Vidugiris Modestas | 40:50 (10) | 40:50 (10) | |
2 | Kliukas Artūras | 53:16 (13) | 1:34:06 (12) | |
3 | Gurskis Mantvydas | 1:03:57 (16) | 2:38:03 (13) | |
14 | SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 2:38:16 | |
1 | Krencius Lukas | 1:15:10 (15) | 1:15:10 (15) | |
2 | Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras | 38:50 ( 9) | 1:54:00 (13) | |
3 | Nepas Mantas | 44:16 (10) | 2:38:16 (14) | |
15 | Neringos SM, Neringa | LTU | 2:40:25 | |
1 | Nagreckis Tomas | 1:19:58 (16) | 1:19:58 (16) | |
2 | Pokoniečnas Henrikas | 48:58 (12) | 2:08:56 (15) | |
3 | Grigalionis Vytautas | 31:29 ( 3) | 2:40:25 (15) | |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kriščiūnas Mantas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Stašaitis Deividas | 38:00 ( 8) | dsq | |
3 | Koniuchovas Darius | 38:46 ( 9) | dsq | |
Alytaus SRC 2, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Dainauskas Lukas | 1:01:01 (14) | 1:01:01 (14) | |
2 | Rutkauskas Audrius | 1:14:35 (16) | 2:15:36 (16) |