Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:11:02 | |
1 | Skučas Audrius | 45:44 ( 2) | 45:44 ( 2) | |
2 | Žemaitis Tomas | 48:07 ( 1) | 1:33:51 ( 1) | |
3 | Lazdauskas Karolis | 37:11 ( 2) | 2:11:02 ( 1) | |
2 | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:12:14 | |
1 | Kriščiūnas Gytis | 46:13 ( 3) | 46:13 ( 3) | |
2 | Riauba Ignas | 49:05 ( 4) | 1:35:18 ( 2) | |
3 | Grabauskas Edgaras | 36:56 ( 1) | 2:12:14 ( 2) | |
3 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 2:38:57 | |
1 | Trakumas Valdas | 57:24 ( 7) | 57:24 ( 7) | |
2 | Rimkus Gedas | 51:42 ( 5) | 1:49:06 ( 6) | |
3 | Jurkaitis Gediminas | 49:51 ( 3) | 2:38:57 ( 3) | |
4 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:45:53 | |
1 | Girčys Benas | 1:01:56 (11) | 1:01:56 (11) | |
2 | Rupšys Raimondas | 48:29 ( 2) | 1:50:25 ( 7) | |
3 | Kantauskas Paulius | 55:28 ( 5) | 2:45:53 ( 4) | |
5 | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 2:46:25 | |
1 | Mikelionis Artūras | 56:14 ( 6) | 56:14 ( 6) | |
2 | Pilius Stasys | 49:02 ( 3) | 1:45:16 ( 5) | |
3 | Kavolynas Arnas | 1:01:09 ( 8) | 2:46:25 ( 5) | |
6 | Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | LTU | 2:54:15 | |
1 | Barkovskij Robert | 57:37 ( 8) | 57:37 ( 8) | |
2 | Jasinksij Žegož | 1:00:36 ( 9) | 1:58:13 (10) | |
3 | Michalkevič Eduard | 56:02 ( 6) | 2:54:15 ( 6) | |
7 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:55:15 | |
1 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 51:56 ( 4) | 51:56 ( 4) | |
2 | Jurgaitis Ignas | 52:50 ( 7) | 1:44:46 ( 4) | |
3 | Cikanavičius Marius | 1:10:29 ( 9) | 2:55:15 ( 7) | |
8 | Neringos SM, Neringa | LTU | 2:56:28 | |
1 | Rybakovas Romanas | 54:43 ( 5) | 54:43 ( 5) | |
2 | Merkelevičius Vytis | 1:02:37 (10) | 1:57:20 ( 8) | |
3 | Raugas Narutis | 59:08 ( 7) | 2:56:28 ( 8) | |
9 | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 2:59:26 | |
1 | Jarmala Vytautas | 40:47 ( 1) | 40:47 ( 1) | |
2 | Šteina Armantas | 57:44 ( 8) | 1:38:31 ( 3) | |
3 | Danilevičius Rytis | 1:20:55 (10) | 2:59:26 ( 9) | |
10 | Plungės SM 2, Plungė | LTU | 3:20:57 | |
1 | Vaitkus Lukas | 1:04:45 (12) | 1:04:45 (12) | |
2 | Valauskas Osvaldas | 52:45 ( 6) | 1:57:30 ( 9) | |
3 | Jankauskas Tomas | 1:23:27 (11) | 3:20:57 (10) | |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Čerikas Titas | 58:05 ( 9) | 58:05 ( 9) | |
2 | Jarusevičius Mantas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Bagdonas Petras | 54:17 ( 4) | dsq | |
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Daukšas Paulius | 58:16 (10) | 58:16 (10) | |
2 | Maišelis Jonas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Pusvaškis Šarūnas | 1:29:42 (12) | dsq |