Kauno estafetė
LTU, Kluoniškiai, Kauno raj., 2007-04-01

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 8.4 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:11:25 1Ambrazas Svajūnas43:37 (  2)43:37 (  2)
2Mickus Donatas44:48 (  3)1:28:25 (  2)
3Bacys Modestas43:00 (  1)2:11:25 (  1)
2
Apuokas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:15:22 1Kazlauskas Tadas47:01 (10)47:01 (10)
2Barkauskas Aidas44:49 (  4)1:31:50 (  4)
3Ramoška Skirmantas43:32 (  3)2:15:22 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:17:04 1Sventnickas Donatas45:51 (  7)45:51 (  7)
2Leliašius Egidijus48:00 (  7)1:33:51 (  5)
3Stulgys Donatas43:13 (  2)2:17:04 (  3)
4
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:19:48 1Aleliūnas Vilius41:03 (  1)41:03 (  1)
2Kundelis Algirdas52:51 (14)1:33:54 (  7)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas45:54 (  6)2:19:48 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:20:04 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius48:53 (14)48:53 (14)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas40:39 (  2)1:29:32 (  3)
3Juozulevičius Mantas50:32 (14)2:20:04 (  5)
6
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:21:30 1Mačiulis Dainius50:32 (20)50:32 (20)
2Čaplikas Laimonas44:59 (  5)1:35:31 (  9)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas45:59 (  7)2:21:30 (  6)
7
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:25:03 1Gelžinis Laimonas45:48 (  6)45:48 (  6)
2Urbonas Vytautas48:05 (  8)1:33:53 (  6)
3Girčys Egidijus51:10 (15)2:25:03 (  7)
8
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:25:57 1Čiapas Agnius46:25 (  8)46:25 (  8)
2Trimakas Gediminas54:15 (17)1:40:40 (16)
3Mikšys Julius45:17 (  4)2:25:57 (  8)
9
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:26:01 1Marcinkevičius Robertas47:50 (12)47:50 (12)
2Valatka Andrius52:09 (13)1:39:59 (13)
3Beliūnas Vytautas46:02 (  8)2:26:01 (  9)
10
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:26:05 1Mockūnas Leonas48:56 (15)48:56 (15)
2Andrėkus Saulius48:55 (  9)1:37:51 (11)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius48:14 (11)2:26:05 (10)
11
Jalle OK, Kaunas LTU2:26:16 1Raubickas Vytenis50:36 (21)50:36 (21)
2Arūna Simonas49:56 (11)1:40:32 (15)
3Tamošaitis Paulius45:44 (  5)2:26:16 (11)
12
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:26:20 1Saunorius Arūnas47:49 (11)47:49 (11)
2Saunorius Dainoras52:02 (12)1:39:51 (12)
3Vilkauskas Tomas46:29 (  9)2:26:20 (12)
13
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:31:54 1Striūka Rapolas45:31 (  4)45:31 (  4)
2Rimkus Mantas39:56 (  1)1:25:27 (  1)
3Jarošius Tadas1:06:27 (23)2:31:54 (13)
14
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU2:33:50 1Limantas Karolis47:52 (13)47:52 (13)
2Andrašiūnas Petras46:15 (  6)1:34:07 (  8)
3Šumskas Gytis59:43 (20)2:33:50 (14)
15
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:35:11 1Kudaba Domas45:29 (  3)45:29 (  3)
2Petrevičius Aras54:39 (18)1:40:08 (14)
3Ranonis Gediminas55:03 (17)2:35:11 (15)
16
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:35:27 1Gerasimov Andrej45:41 (  5)45:41 (  5)
2Markovas Paulius1:02:19 (24)1:48:00 (20)
3Šulčys Nerijus47:27 (10)2:35:27 (16)
17
Lėvuo OK, Vilnius LTU2:36:21 1Vilkelis Simas50:15 (17)50:15 (17)
2Drazdauskas Laimis56:04 (19)1:46:19 (17)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas50:02 (13)2:36:21 (17)
18
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:41:38 1Stupelis Romualdas54:02 (22)54:02 (22)
2Platakis Audrius57:51 (23)1:51:53 (21)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis49:45 (12)2:41:38 (18)
19
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU2:43:46 1Aranskis Artūras50:29 (19)50:29 (19)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas57:21 (22)1:47:50 (19)
3Raugevičius Martynas55:56 (18)2:43:46 (19)
20
LJTC, Vilnius LTU2:46:41 1Songinas Vytautas50:24 (18)50:24 (18)
2Kantautas Marius56:08 (20)1:46:32 (18)
3Keina Linas1:00:09 (21)2:46:41 (20)
21
Sakas OK 6, Šiauliai LTU2:52:41 1Katarskis Aidas1:00:30 (27)1:00:30 (27)
2Visockas Artūras53:49 (15)1:54:19 (23)
3Petukas Arimantas58:22 (19)2:52:41 (21)
22
Telšiai OK 2, Telšiai LTU2:59:24 1Gudauskas Alfredas50:12 (16)50:12 (16)
2Kontautas Donatas1:04:50 (26)1:55:02 (24)
3Buožys Egidijus1:04:22 (22)2:59:24 (22)
23
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:04:25 1Veršinskas Tomas46:32 (  9)46:32 (  9)
2Bogužinskas Tomas49:12 (10)1:35:44 (10)
3Ramanauskas Linas1:28:41 (27)3:04:25 (23)
24
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:12:19 1Mačionis Jonas1:00:23 (26)1:00:23 (26)
2Romančikas Gediminas53:51 (16)1:54:14 (22)
3Lionikas Tadas1:18:05 (25)3:12:19 (24)
25
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU3:16:02 1Šiema Šarūnas1:24:30 (29)1:24:30 (29)
2Domarkas Gintaras56:56 (21)2:21:26 (28)
3Laurinaitis Raimondas54:36 (16)3:16:02 (25)
26
Sakas OK 5, Šiauliai LTU3:18:51 1Milašauskas Darius59:14 (25)59:14 (25)
2Gapšys Artūras1:05:12 (27)2:04:26 (25)
3Tamaševičius Audrius1:14:25 (24)3:18:51 (26)
27
Jalle OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:59:00 1Rutkauskas Algirdas56:13 (24)56:13 (24)
2Jačionis Paulius1:35:55 (29)2:32:08 (29)
3Rutkauskas Vaidotas1:26:52 (26)3:59:00 (27)
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Šimėnas Andrius54:18 (23)54:18 (23)
2Sukackas Mindaugas1:10:26 (28)2:04:44 (26)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Jonytis Darius1:17:45 (28)1:17:45 (28)
2Stulgys Mindaugas1:02:21 (25)2:20:06 (27)