EYOC relay
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-24

Tulemused

Klass M16

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE1:46:32 1Petržela Jan33:36 (  2)33:36 (  2)
2Kantor Ondrej36:57 (  1)1:10:33 (  1)
3Zimmermann Štepan35:59 (  2)1:46:32 (  1)
2
Estonia EST1:46:41 1Mitt Raido33:49 (  3)33:49 (  3)
2Tiirats Tauno40:03 (  3)1:13:52 (  2)
3Kivikas Kenny32:49 (  1)1:46:41 (  2)
3
Spain ESP1:55:23 1Martinez Pérez Antonio33:50 (  4)33:50 (  4)
2Rafols Perramon Pol43:55 (  8)1:17:45 (  3)
3Serrallonga Arqués Marc37:38 (  4)1:55:23 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU2:04:01 1Mickus Dovydas42:10 (  9)42:10 (  9)
2Daukšys Egidijus38:55 (  2)1:21:05 (  5)
3Lazdauskas Karolis42:56 (12)2:04:01 (  4)
5
Germany GER2:04:09 1Kossack Paul37:31 (  5)37:31 (  5)
2Prunsche Christoph43:49 (  7)1:21:20 (  6)
3Cruse Franz42:49 (11)2:04:09 (  5)
6
France FRA2:05:21 1Basset Lucas33:34 (  1)33:34 (  1)
2Trezeguet Nicolas44:52 (11)1:18:26 (  4)
3Arnould Louis46:55 (15)2:05:21 (  6)
7
Poland POL2:05:48 1Matyja Rafal43:16 (14)43:16 (14)
2Zieliński Jakub42:20 (  5)1:25:36 (  8)
3Parzonka Damian40:12 (  5)2:05:48 (  7)
8
Switzerland SUI2:06:34 1Wägeli Patrik42:08 (  8)42:08 (  8)
2Denzler Alain47:59 (14)1:30:07 (11)
3Howald Florian36:27 (  3)2:06:34 (  8)
9
Hungary HUN2:07:34 1Baumholczer Maté43:18 (15)43:18 (15)
2Kinde Matyas42:19 (  4)1:25:37 (  9)
3Jenes Géza41:57 (10)2:07:34 (  9)
10
Russia RUS2:11:37 1Bezrukov Alexander38:26 (  6)38:26 (  6)
2Smorodinov Maxim46:18 (13)1:24:44 (  7)
3Nakonechnyi Dmitry46:53 (14)2:11:37 (10)
11
Denmark DEN2:14:13 1Bendt Henrik42:18 (12)42:18 (12)
2Boesen Andreas Hougaard51:10 (18)1:33:28 (13)
3Ødum Marius Thrane40:45 (  7)2:14:13 (11)
12
Ukraine UKR2:14:18 1Varenyk Anton49:13 (22)49:13 (22)
2Buchenkov Dmytro44:19 (  9)1:33:32 (14)
3Kovalov Sergii40:46 (  8)2:14:18 (12)
13
Austria AUT2:15:04 1Arbter Simon42:12 (11)42:12 (11)
2Obermüller Markus52:36 (20)1:34:48 (17)
3Merl Robert40:16 (  6)2:15:04 (13)
14
Italy ITA2:19:19 1Guizzardi Marco43:58 (16)43:58 (16)
2Corredig Alberto46:00 (12)1:29:58 (10)
3Benini Simone49:21 (20)2:19:19 (14)
15
Slovakia SVK2:19:20 1Barcik Róbert48:58 (20)48:58 (20)
2Mižur Peter49:29 (15)1:38:27 (21)
3Sokol Tomaš40:53 (  9)2:19:20 (15)
16
Serbia SRB2:22:26 1Trifunovic Tadija46:39 (18)46:39 (18)
2Babic Damjan50:17 (16)1:36:56 (18)
3Stevanovic Marko45:30 (13)2:22:26 (16)
17
Portugal POR2:22:34 1Sayanda David49:00 (21)49:00 (21)
2Carvalho Joao44:34 (10)1:33:34 (15)
3Pereira Paulo49:00 (18)2:22:34 (17)
18
Bulgaria BUL2:24:49 1Iovev Stanislav42:48 (13)42:48 (13)
2Iosifov Boris50:34 (17)1:33:22 (12)
3Karaivanov Grigor51:27 (21)2:24:49 (18)
19
Romania ROU2:26:47 1Ghiuzan Eduard46:03 (17)46:03 (17)
2Molnar Teodor53:36 (21)1:39:39 (22)
3Georgescu Cosmin Valentin47:08 (16)2:26:47 (19)
20
Latvia LAT2:27:29 1Tamužs Jānis54:38 (23)54:38 (23)
2Dandens Toms43:46 (  6)1:38:24 (20)
3Bričonoks Edgars49:05 (19)2:27:29 (20)
21
Belarus BLR2:31:38 1Kazhadub Mihail46:39 (18)46:39 (18)
2Chorny Maksim56:34 (23)1:43:13 (23)
3Drabiankov Vadzim48:25 (17)2:31:38 (21)
22
Slovenia SLO2:31:41 1Mrak Tibor Golob42:10 (  9)42:10 (  9)
2Grah Blaž54:50 (22)1:37:00 (19)
3Bogovic Vid54:41 (22)2:31:41 (22)
23
Croatia CRO3:17:30 1Štambuk Mario1:10:59 (24)1:10:59 (24)
2Horvat Vjeran1:01:49 (24)2:12:48 (24)
3Horvat Lobel1:04:42 (23)3:17:30 (23)
  Israel ISRdsq 1Segal Eran42:07 (  7)42:07 (  7)
2Itzhak Lior51:40 (19)1:33:47 (16)
3Sabo Bar Guydsqdsq