EYOC relay
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-24

Tulemused

Klass W16

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE1:26:37 1Novotna Tereza28:37 (  1)28:37 (  1)
2Kubatova Zuzana31:04 (  2)59:41 (  2)
3Indrakova Adéla26:56 (  1)1:26:37 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:27:55 1Roos Elena29:12 (  2)29:12 (  2)
2Pfister Mirjam28:24 (  1)57:36 (  1)
3Jenzer Sarina30:19 (  3)1:27:55 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:35:43 1Sabirova Alina34:31 (10)34:31 (10)
2Kozlova Natalia32:41 (  5)1:07:12 (  3)
3Repina Tatiana28:31 (  2)1:35:43 (  3)
4
Germany GER1:38:58 1Greiner Josephine33:10 (  6)33:10 (  6)
2Lange Maria34:08 (  8)1:07:18 (  5)
3Schmidt Johanna31:40 (  5)1:38:58 (  4)
5
Estonia EST1:40:20 1Lauter Jane34:13 (  8)34:13 (  8)
2Ruul Sigrid33:32 (  7)1:07:45 (  8)
3Panker Britta32:35 (  8)1:40:20 (  5)
6
Latvia LAT1:40:41 1Rukšāne Ieva35:25 (14)35:25 (14)
2Freimane Madara33:16 (  6)1:08:41 (  9)
3Tilta Sabīne32:00 (  6)1:40:41 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN1:42:38 1Kovacs Filoména33:08 (  5)33:08 (  5)
2Koós Brigitta38:15 (16)1:11:23 (12)
3Tóth Réka31:15 (  4)1:42:38 (  7)
8
Denmark DEN1:43:23 1Abrahamsen Nanna Dybdal36:37 (16)36:37 (16)
2Søgaard Camilla34:39 (  9)1:11:16 (11)
3Klingenberg Emma32:07 (  7)1:43:23 (  8)
9
Austria AUT1:43:52 1Bauer Julia30:56 (  3)30:56 (  3)
2Kradischnig Clarissa36:28 (12)1:07:24 (  6)
3Habenicht Marlene36:28 (14)1:43:52 (  9)
10
Poland POL1:45:14 1Kołosińska Jolanta35:00 (12)35:00 (12)
2Faron Paulina32:14 (  3)1:07:14 (  4)
3Wicha Małgorzata38:00 (17)1:45:14 (10)
11
Ukraine UKR1:45:17 1Blagodarna Inna35:15 (13)35:15 (13)
2Turok Mariia32:15 (  4)1:07:30 (  7)
3Sliusareva Olena37:47 (16)1:45:17 (11)
12
Bulgaria BUL1:46:07 1Marinova Gloriya34:23 (  9)34:23 (  9)
2Agova Iva37:51 (14)1:12:14 (14)
3Staneva Valeria33:53 (13)1:46:07 (12)
13
Slovakia SVK1:46:15 1Durčova Ivana36:59 (17)36:59 (17)
2Štrbova Romana36:00 (10)1:12:59 (15)
3Papugova Katarina33:16 (10)1:46:15 (13)
14
France FRA1:46:21 1Gaillard Alizée36:59 (17)36:59 (17)
2Maine Roxane36:41 (13)1:13:40 (17)
3Sandevoir Claire32:41 (  9)1:46:21 (14)
15
Lithuania LTU1:47:54 1Dambrauskaitė Eglė34:06 (  7)34:06 (  7)
2Ambrazaitė Vesta39:56 (18)1:14:02 (18)
3Čėsnaitė Joana33:52 (12)1:47:54 (15)
16
Romania ROU1:49:11 1Anghel Andra Cecilia35:51 (15)35:51 (15)
2Georgiu Diana Giorgiana36:22 (11)1:12:13 (13)
3Carausan Patricia Roxana36:58 (15)1:49:11 (16)
17
Italy ITA1:51:28 1Scalet Carlotta33:06 (  4)33:06 (  4)
2Curzio Lucia38:03 (15)1:11:09 (10)
3Zanetel Claudia40:19 (20)1:51:28 (17)
18
Portugal POR1:54:11 1Costa Joana34:55 (11)34:55 (11)
2Moreira Mariana38:18 (17)1:13:13 (16)
3Sa Isabel40:58 (21)1:54:11 (18)
19
Spain ESP2:01:21 1Padilla Ruiz Marta42:02 (20)42:02 (20)
2Jimenez Raquél Martin45:31 (19)1:27:33 (19)
3Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta33:48 (11)2:01:21 (19)
20
Serbia SRB2:12:18 1Karic Maja41:50 (19)41:50 (19)
2Jelic Aleksandra50:29 (20)1:32:19 (20)
3Ćosić Marija39:59 (18)2:12:18 (20)
21
Croatia CRO2:25:51 1Štambuk Iva49:42 (22)49:42 (22)
2Štambuk Marija56:04 (22)1:45:46 (22)
3Čajko Marija40:05 (19)2:25:51 (21)
22
Slovenia SLO2:25:54 1Pogacar Barbara49:18 (21)49:18 (21)
2Jenko Anja50:50 (21)1:40:08 (21)
3Bremšak Katarina45:46 (22)2:25:54 (22)