EYOC relay
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-24

Tulemused

Klass W18

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI1:45:32 1Aebi Bettina34:52 (  1)34:52 (  1)
2Fässler Mirjam38:09 (  4)1:13:01 (  2)
3Feer Isabelle32:31 (  1)1:45:32 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:46:58 1Vinogradova Natalia35:02 (  3)35:02 (  3)
2Molotkova Margarita38:02 (  3)1:13:04 (  3)
3Tikhonova Anastasia33:54 (  2)1:46:58 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:47:33 1Jakobova Adéla37:06 (  7)37:06 (  7)
2Madlova Vera35:50 (  1)1:12:56 (  1)
3Petrželova Tereza34:37 (  3)1:47:33 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:48:40 1Nydal Britt Ingunn Moian34:53 (  2)34:53 (  2)
2Nielsen Agni Fjogstad38:57 (  5)1:13:50 (  5)
3Skjerve Elen Katrine34:50 (  4)1:48:40 (  4)
5
Poland POL1:49:54 1Koconka Anna37:01 (  5)37:01 (  5)
2Gajda Monika36:17 (  2)1:13:18 (  4)
3Wiśniewska Hanna36:36 (  6)1:49:54 (  5)
6
Finland FIN1:53:22 1Niemi Venla37:04 (  6)37:04 (  6)
2Karhola Lotta40:02 (  8)1:17:06 (  6)
3Teini Marika36:16 (  5)1:53:22 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN1:56:09 1Tibay Ilona39:05 (10)39:05 (10)
2Zsigmond Vanda39:44 (  6)1:18:49 (  8)
3Péley Dorottya37:20 (  7)1:56:09 (  7)
8
Ukraine UKR2:04:13 1Palashevska Maryna39:10 (11)39:10 (11)
2Parkhomenko Oleksandra43:07 (11)1:22:17 (12)
3Benyk Viktoria41:56 (11)2:04:13 (  8)
9
France FRA2:04:39 1Leloup Marine38:56 (  9)38:56 (  9)
2Vassy Margaux39:50 (  7)1:18:46 (  7)
3Gaillard Ambre45:53 (14)2:04:39 (  9)
10
Germany GER2:07:49 1Juras Sandra39:55 (13)39:55 (13)
2Günther Claudia40:52 (  9)1:20:47 (10)
3Fritsche Anne47:02 (16)2:07:49 (10)
11
Latvia LAT2:08:09 1Vīķe Laura39:40 (12)39:40 (12)
2Stapāne Madara44:52 (13)1:24:32 (13)
3Lūsa Vieda43:37 (12)2:08:09 (11)
12
Austria AUT2:09:25 1Elstner Elisa37:06 (  7)37:06 (  7)
2Elstner Anna42:01 (10)1:19:07 (  9)
3Kradischnig Carina50:18 (19)2:09:25 (12)
13
Great Britain GBR2:11:14 1Wright Hazel44:50 (17)44:50 (17)
2Halliday Jo45:40 (14)1:30:30 (16)
3Butt Alice40:44 (  8)2:11:14 (13)
14
Italy ITA2:11:20 1Scalet Nicole36:53 (  4)36:53 (  4)
2Torggler Jutta44:41 (12)1:21:34 (11)
3Cunico Giulia49:46 (18)2:11:20 (14)
15
Bulgaria BUL2:13:06 1Toteva Sofia40:48 (15)40:48 (15)
2Danailova Simona46:01 (16)1:26:49 (15)
3Borisova Greta46:17 (15)2:13:06 (15)
16
Lithuania LTU2:13:14 1Mikšytė Aušra40:14 (14)40:14 (14)
2Bagdonaitė Eidvilė45:55 (15)1:26:09 (14)
3Gvildytė Teklė Emilija47:05 (17)2:13:14 (16)
17
Belarus BLR2:16:27 1Barbashyna Alena44:38 (16)44:38 (16)
2Hryshanava Natalia47:13 (18)1:31:51 (17)
3Rudakouskaya Hanna44:36 (13)2:16:27 (17)
18
Slovakia SVK2:17:54 1Jablonovska Lenka45:50 (18)45:50 (18)
2Farkašova Eva51:12 (20)1:37:02 (19)
3Kršiakova Jana40:52 (  9)2:17:54 (18)
19
Estonia EST2:28:52 1Heinväli Helena59:18 (20)59:18 (20)
2Tammemäe Piibe47:58 (19)1:47:16 (20)
3Zhuravskaja Maria41:36 (10)2:28:52 (19)
20
Spain ESP2:38:35 1Rico Mira Luisa46:40 (19)46:40 (19)
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna46:05 (17)1:32:45 (18)
3Gonzalez Mora Paula1:05:50 (20)2:38:35 (20)